PM60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Ahola                  Rds                                   1.29.44             
  2.   Aarno Pätäri                Vkv-Kemi                              1.33.57      +4.13  
  3.   Esko Hämeenniemi            OHS                                   1.37.47      +8.02  
  4.   Alpo Merkkiniemi            Ranuan Peura                          1.38.56      +9.12  
  5.   Stig Ylipää                 Liviöjärvi If                         1.39.00      +9.16  
  6.   Jussi Anttila               Ähtäri                                1.39.18      +9.34  
  7.   Paavo Pitkänen              Rds                                   1.39.50     +10.06  
  8.   Matti Leppämäki             Ähtäri                                1.41.06     +11.22  
  9.   Paavo Takalahti             Kemaki                                1.43.55     +14.11  
 10.   Olavi Hartikainen           Kiiruna                               1.43.58     +14.14  
 11.   Kullervo Näsänen            Rds                                   1.44.03     +14.19  
 12.   Tenho Isola                 Kolmen Sähkö Oy                       1.44.29     +14.45  
 13.   Pekka Heikkinen             Lapinlahden Veto                      1.46.49     +17.05  
 14.   Esko Harju-Autti            Rds                                   1.47.33     +17.49  
 15.   Väinö Puolakka              Brp-Finland Oy                        1.48.21     +18.37  
 16.   Ismo Huhtala                                                      1.48.22     +18.38  
 17.   Leo Ryyppö                  Tampere                               1.48.25     +18.41  
 18.   Matti Mämmelä               Raahen Maitohapot                     1.49.16     +19.31  
 19.   Seppo Kankkunen                                                   1.49.51     +20.07  
 20.   Juha Saikkonen              Abetoni Oy                            1.50.17     +20.33  
 21.   Raimo Mäkinen               Muurame                               1.51.10     +21.26  
 22.   Mauri Sinisalo              Rauman_Ajo                            1.51.51     +22.07  
 23.   Heikki Engström             Etera                                 1.52.16     +22.32  
 24.   Erkki Manninen              Oulunsuun Heitto                      1.52.35     +22.51  
 25.   Hannu Haase                 Arctic Marathon                       1.53.04     +23.20  
 26.   Antti Siirilä               Alavus                                1.53.06     +23.22  
 27.   Tauno Teittinen             Tunnilan_L                            1.55.34     +25.50  
 28.   Matti Mahlamäki             Isoot Nuukat                          1.58.29     +28.45  
 29.   Paavo Kivikoski             Turku                                 1.58.39     +28.55  
 30.   Arttu Koskiniemi            Brp-Finland Oy                        1.58.45     +29.01  
 31.   Reijo Lahtinen              Punkaharju                            1.59.00     +29.16  
 32.   Jouko Jokinen               Ag-Infra                              2.01.23     +31.39  
 33.   Sakari Särkelä              Lapin Veikot                          2.02.32     +32.48  
 34.   Reino Tapio                 Lehtojärvi                            2.02.36     +32.52  
 35.   Eljas25 Aho                 Tojo-Auto                             2.02.45     +33.01  
 36.   Valtteri Soini              Tornio                                2.03.09     +33.24  
 37.   Risto Reinikainen           Mikkeli                               2.03.17     +33.33  
 38.   Unto Tyyskänen              Rautanet                              2.03.22     +33.38  
 39.   Seppo Ikävalko              MS/Parma                              2.03.50     +34.06  
 40.   Lauri Halonen               Rovaniemi                             2.03.55     +34.11  
 41.   Tapio Kiiskinen             Kaivopiha Sport                       2.03.58     +34.14  
 42.   Jorma Väkiparta             Peltolan Pedot                        2.04.58     +35.14  
 43.   Pentti Toivanen             Lapin_Hiki                            2.05.53     +36.09  
 44.   Raine Kivinen               Jämsänkoski                           2.06.28     +36.44  
 45.   Jorma Riekkinen             Säyn Salpa                            2.06.39     +36.55  
 46.   Veijo Parhiala              Häjyt                                 2.06.42     +36.58  
 47.   Markku Torkko               Arctic Marathon Club                  2.08.13     +38.29  
 48.   Seppo Makkonen              Team Nassikat                         2.09.15     +39.31  
 49.   Lauri Pihlaja               Vantaa                                2.09.27     +39.43  
 50.   Tapani Ruotsalainen         Pajusaarispot                         2.10.15     +40.31  
 51.   Eino Kontkanen              Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry                2.10.33     +40.49  
 52.   Raimo Maijala               Sampo-Rosenlew Oy                     2.11.18     +41.34  
 53.   Martti Lähteinen            Järvenpää                             2.13.23     +43.38  
 54.   Martti Ollila               Kannus Martti Ollila Oy               2.13.25     +43.41  
 55.   Raimo Oikarinen             Oulu                                  2.13.46     +44.02  
 56.   Ilmari Ylä-Autio            Katupojat Ry, Seinäjoki               2.15.11     +45.27  
 57.   Kari Laine                  Metso Pori                            2.16.34     +46.50  
 58.   Jaakko Körkkö               Lao                                   2.17.09     +47.25  
 59.   Martti Puronen              Kerava                                2.18.54     +49.10  
 60.   Jouko Huhtala               Ylitornio                             2.23.02     +53.18  
 61.   Martti Pirhonen             Peltolan Pedot (pp)                   2.27.31     +57.47  
 62.   Pertti Tamminen             Porsaansuon Hiki                      2.27.34     +57.50  
 63.   Seppo Pohjalainen           Pajusaarispot                         2.32.46   +1.03.02  
 64.   Tauno Törmänen              Rovaniemi                             2.41.53   +1.12.09  
 65.   Toivo Onnela                Finn-Pover                            2.42.49   +1.13.05  
 66.   Rauno Huisman               Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka         3.03.54   +1.34.10  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi