PN40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 184, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Puljujärvi            Tornio                                1.24.46             
  2.   Anitta Tervo                Sotkamon Jymy                         1.28.39      +3.53  
  3.   Mervi Perkkiö               Onmkyu                                1.31.13      +6.26  
  4.   Taina Linna                 Onmky/kkm                             1.31.39      +6.53  
  5.   Ritva Karppinen             Ammattiopisto Lappia                  1.33.39      +8.53  
  6.   Maarit Kallunki             Posio                                 1.38.23     +13.37  
  7.   Tiina Väisänen              Salla                                 1.39.53     +15.06  
  8.   Anki Vallaskivi             Brp-Finland Oy                        1.40.48     +16.02  
  9.   Marie Holma                 Pajala_IF                             1.40.54     +16.08  
 10.   Irma Vepsäläinen            Amc/rovaniemi                         1.41.40     +16.54  
 11.   Ulla Kalmanlehto            Aktia                                 1.42.15     +17.29  
 12.   Marita Penttinen            Rovaniemi                             1.43.12     +18.26  
 13.   Outi Rumpff                 Janton.fi                             1.44.42     +19.56  
 14.   Aira Strand                 Sodankylä                             1.44.48     +20.02  
 15.   Eija Aaltovirta             Kemijärvi                             1.44.56     +20.10  
 16.   Päivi Vuolo-Merilä          Onmky/kkm                             1.45.51     +21.05  
 17.   Paula Kuusela               Kuusamo                               1.46.27     +21.41  
 18.   Minna Hartikainen-Portti    Inarin Yritys                         1.47.14     +22.28  
 19.   Armi Heikkinen              Oys Vapari                            1.47.35     +22.49  
 20.   Ulla Ylimattila             Kittilä                               1.47.47     +23.00  
 21.   Seija Maijala               Lapve                                 1.48.24     +23.38  
 22.   Tina Liimatainen            Palokka                               1.48.25     +23.39  
 23.   Riitta Roth                 Lakeuden Sport, Alavus                1.49.02     +24.16  
 24.   Eeva Vuorinen               Huilis                                1.49.16     +24.30  
 25.   Tiina Korteniemi            Rovaniemi                             1.50.01     +25.15  
 26.   Riitta Karjalainen          Onmky/ Kkm                            1.50.04     +25.18  
 27.   Johanna Niemi               Onmky/kkm                             1.50.51     +26.04  
 28.   Sirpa Ekblom                Tuusula                               1.50.52     +26.06  
 29.   Merja Alasuutari            Hikihilimat, Oulu                     1.51.02     +26.16  
 30.   Saini Leskinen              Sodankylä                             1.51.08     +26.22  
 31.   Kaisu Kaikkonen             Onmky/ Kkm                            1.51.11     +26.25  
 32.   Pirjo Dabnell               Kokkola                               1.51.14     +26.28  
 33.   Anne Kunelius               Oulu                                  1.51.23     +26.37  
 34.   Sinikka Kivelä              Posio Pentik                          1.51.30     +26.44  
 35.   Kaisa Kivelä                Posio                                 1.51.30     +26.44  
 36.   Leena Tuppurainen           Oys Vapari                            1.51.39     +26.53  
 37.   Anu Udd                     Lao                                   1.52.11     +27.25  
 38.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola      Kemijärvi                             1.53.12     +28.26  
 39.   Anne Tahkola                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.53.19     +28.33  
 40.   Paula Vuolo                 Amc                                   1.53.32     +28.46  
 41.   Hilkka Määttä               Posio                                 1.53.41     +28.55  
 42.   Liisa Kemppainen            Oulun Nmky/kkm                        1.54.14     +29.28  
 43.   Maritta Perälä-Heape        Onmky/kkm                             1.54.24     +29.37  
 44.   Marja Lammela               Oulu                                  1.54.28     +29.42  
 45.   Sirpa Leinonen              Ammattiopisto Lappia                  1.54.56     +30.10  
 46.   Oili Tapio                  Kittilä                               1.54.58     +30.11  
 47.   Katri Repo                  Onmky/kkm                             1.55.07     +30.21  
 48.   Päivi Pöyliö                Kemijärvi                             1.55.26     +30.40  
 49.   Tuula Aho                   Alatornion Pirkat                     1.55.28     +30.42  
 50.   Rauni Kipinä-Kukkula        Simonniemi                            1.55.56     +31.10  
 51.   Eija Tuomi                  Lavia                                 1.56.02     +31.16  
 52.   Sirpa Aitta                                                       1.56.39     +31.53  
 53.   Minna Pulju                 Rovaniemi                             1.57.04     +32.18  
 54.   Annika Pekkari              Pajala                                1.57.13     +32.27  
 55.   Minna Vuolukka              Kempele                               1.57.19     +32.33  
 56.   Kaisu Veijo                 Oulu                                  1.57.23     +32.37  
 57.   Maria Pelttari              Rovaniemi                             1.57.26     +32.40  
 58.   Sari Juntura                Tornio                                1.57.35     +32.48  
 59.   Elina Hurme                 Tampere                               1.57.52     +33.06  
 60.   Henna Sarajärvi             Posio                                 1.58.07     +33.21  
 61.   Irja Manninen               Nordea                                1.58.18     +33.31  
 62.   Anitta Myllyaho             Utajärvi                              1.58.46     +33.59  
 63.   Ilona Sipilæ                Karasjok, Norja                       2.00.31     +35.45  
 64.   Anni Kummeneje              Tuil/tromsø/norway                    2.00.31     +35.45  
 65.   Marja Kilpeläinen           Oulu                                  2.01.28     +36.42  
 66.   Outi Saarela                Jääli                                 2.02.13     +37.27  
 67.   Aila Bragge                 Tuusula                               2.02.36     +37.50  
 68.   Päivi Juola                                                       2.02.51     +38.04  
 69.   Kirsi Piirainen             Vuokatti Cross Training Club          2.02.53     +38.07  
 70.   Airi Kallunki               Kuusamo                               2.02.59     +38.13  
 71.   Inka Snellman               Kaivopiha Sport                       2.03.57     +39.10  
 72.   Minna Lahti                 Kemijärvi                             2.04.01     +39.15  
 73.   Raili Kaajaluoma                                                  2.04.35     +39.49  
 74.   Teija Holopainen            Saarenkylä                            2.04.51     +40.04  
 75.   Hellevi Heikkinen           Hotelli Levitunturi                   2.05.06     +40.20  
 76.   Maarit Kalmakoski           Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho                 2.05.15     +40.28  
 77.   Sonja Angeria-Rousu         Ylitornio                             2.05.17     +40.31  
 78.   Minna Hujanen               Kemi                                  2.05.19     +40.32  
 79.   Malla Sarajärvi             Porvoo                                2.05.21     +40.35  
 80.   Marjut Vuopio               Muonion Kiri Ry                       2.05.22     +40.36  
 81.   Anne Kymäläinen             Ylitornio                             2.05.25     +40.39  
 82.   Outi Multanen               Taekwon-Do Akatemia                   2.05.28     +40.42  
 83.   Päivi Slunga                Tornio                                2.05.40     +40.54  
 84.   Anja Koutaniemi             Rovaniemi                             2.06.15     +41.29  
 85.   Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi   Juoksenki                             2.06.22     +41.36  
 86.   Rea Kurki                   Kuopio                                2.06.37     +41.51  
 87.   Anna-Maija Rissanen         Aavasaksan Kisa                       2.06.38     +41.51  
 88.   Sari Hovila                 Ylläksen Nousu/jyväskylä              2.06.41     +41.55  
 89.   Päivi Laine                 Tornio                                2.06.43     +41.57  
 90.   Anne Barsk                  Oulun Kone Ja Terä Oy                 2.07.01     +42.14  
 91.   Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert    Arctic Marathon Club                  2.07.24     +42.38  
 92.   Pirkko Nevala               Ylitornio                             2.07.24     +42.38  
 93.   Helena Tyystälä             Amop_Lappi                            2.07.41     +42.55  
 94.   Pirkko Lintulahti           Lks                                   2.07.42     +42.56  
 95.   Jaana Angeria               Tervola                               2.07.46     +43.00  
 96.   Jaana Repola                Rovaniemi                             2.07.48     +43.02  
 97.   Anna-Maija Määttä           Rovaniemi                             2.07.53     +43.07  
 98.   Lea Häyrynen                Illin Rouvat                          2.08.19     +43.33  
 99.   Heidi Länkinen              Oulu                                  2.08.33     +43.47  
100.   Tiina Mäensivu              Vammala                               2.09.21     +44.34  
101.   Johannna Yliräisänen        Oulu                                  2.09.35     +44.48  
102.   Tiina Koski                 Sattanen                              2.10.00     +45.14  
103.   Leena Puttonen              Kinnaskoski Oy                        2.10.24     +45.38  
104.   Leena Asikainen             Ramk                                  2.10.28     +45.42  
105.   Pirkko Soppela              Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit               2.10.40     +45.54  
105.   Anita Starck                Turku                                 2.10.40     +45.54  
107.   Leila Määttä                Posio                                 2.11.26     +46.40  
108.   Tarja Mourujärvi            Rukakeskus                            2.11.33     +46.47  
109.   Erja Okkonen                Savukoski                             2.11.39     +46.53  
110.   Raija Latonen               Kerpa                                 2.11.41     +46.55  
111.   Anne Kurvinen               Rukakeskus                            2.13.01     +48.14  
112.   Sirpa Kaipainen             Leppävirta                            2.13.16     +48.30  
113.   Lea Korhonen                Tyrnävä                               2.13.24     +48.38  
114.   Katri Myllyniemi            Oulu                                  2.13.34     +48.48  
115.   Marita Kuoksa               Lks                                   2.13.37     +48.51  
116.   Anne Hirvonen               Rovaniemi                             2.13.46     +49.00  
117.   Tarja Rintamäki             Kinnaskoski Oy                        2.13.55     +49.08  
118.   Raija Sarajärvi             Pudasjärven Urheilijat                2.14.02     +49.16  
119.   Outi Määttä                 Rovaniemi                             2.15.19     +50.33  
120.   Tiina Myllylä               Kouvola                               2.15.25     +50.38  
121.   Maili Koivu                 Prime Time                            2.15.25     +50.39  
122.   Maarit Hänninen             Immelän Vihurit                       2.15.33     +50.47  
123.   Sirkku Oja-Härkönen         Oulu                                  2.15.50     +51.04  
124.   Leila Pirttimaa                                                   2.15.50     +51.04  
125.   Sari Silvola                Oulu                                  2.16.00     +51.13  
126.   Paula Särkelä               Vvo Kiinteistökehitys Oy              2.16.03     +51.16  
127.   Sari Manni                  Rovaniemi                             2.16.13     +51.27  
128.   Tiina Kivelä                Kemijärvi                             2.16.20     +51.34  
129.   Eeva Tulppo                 Rovaniemi                             2.16.39     +51.53  
130.   Irja Nevala                 Vantaa                                2.16.49     +52.03  
131.   Eija Niska                  Haukipudas                            2.16.54     +52.08  
132.   Helena Kristo               Tornio                                2.17.46     +53.00  
133.   Sirkku Suvanto              Tikkakoski                            2.18.23     +53.37  
134.   Marianne Harjula            Upo                                   2.19.10     +54.24  
135.   Hanna Pinomaa               Kauniainen                            2.19.14     +54.28  
136.   Teija Sormanen              Espoo                                 2.19.14     +54.28  
137.   Merja Eskonpekka            Suomussalmen Rasti                    2.19.32     +54.46  
138.   Merja Tiermas               Kuusamo                               2.19.52     +55.05  
139.   Tiina Yliruikka             Rovaniemi                             2.21.23     +56.37  
140.   Marjo Kaisanlahti           Kemijärvi                             2.22.35     +57.49  
141.   Seija Hattunen              Kuopio                                2.22.46     +58.00  
142.   Merja Korhonen              Rrr                                   2.22.47     +58.01  
143.   Mervi Maronen               Tornio                                2.23.57     +59.11  
144.   Paula Kestilä               Lks                                   2.23.59     +59.13  
145.   Pirjo Kela                  Rovaniemi                             2.24.45     +59.59  
146.   Airi Ruokamo                Lampelan Saha Oy/kuusamo              2.24.49   +1.00.02  
147.   Saara-Kaisa Pirinen         Tornio                                2.25.20   +1.00.34  
148.   Sirkka Olsen                Tornio                                2.25.49   +1.01.03  
149.   Maarit Simoska              Amc                                   2.25.58   +1.01.12  
150.   Jaana Sissala               Tukkateekki,tampere                   2.26.07   +1.01.21  
151.   Sirkka Matila               Länsi-Pohjan Keskussairaala           2.26.59   +1.02.13  
152.   Pirjo Ojala                 Helsinki                              2.27.13   +1.02.27  
153.   Lappalainen Kristiina       Joensuu                               2.27.29   +1.02.42  
154.   Tuula Saari                 Tervola                               2.27.31   +1.02.45  
155.   Sinikka Lakkala             Team Wellness Pello                   2.27.37   +1.02.50  
156.   Raija Kumpula               Sodankylä                             2.28.12   +1.03.26  
157.   Jaana Nyman                 Pudasjärvi                            2.28.43   +1.03.57  
158.   Airi Kokko                  Fun Run Team                          2.28.44   +1.03.58  
159.   Marjaliisa Mähönen          Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili        2.29.28   +1.04.42  
160.   Marja Arbelius              Oulun                                 2.29.30   +1.04.43  
161.   Tarja Toimela               Sodankylä                             2.29.34   +1.04.48  
162.   Satu Jokinen                Eura                                  2.29.36   +1.04.50  
163.   Päivi Kalmakoski                                                  2.32.06   +1.07.20  
164.   Vesa Nieminen               Vehmaisten Pallo/tampere              2.33.35   +1.08.49  
165.   Tiina Isotalo               Vammala                               2.34.32   +1.09.46  
166.   Päivi Niemelä               Pudasjärvi                            2.35.25   +1.10.39  
167.   Leena Ilvesluoto            Lao Rovaniemi                         2.35.54   +1.11.08  
168.   Kirsi Nurminen              Parainen                              2.35.56   +1.11.10  
169.   Tiia Karppinen              Rovaniemi                             2.37.34   +1.12.47  
170.   Tiina Pluuman               Huittinen                             2.39.36   +1.14.50  
171.   Hilkka Konttaniemi          Team Wellness Pello                   2.40.48   +1.16.02  
172.   Sari Lakkala                Oulu                                  2.43.57   +1.19.11  
173.   Eija Soudunsaari            Posion Terveyskeskus                  2.48.24   +1.23.37  
174.   Pirjo Laine                 Helsinki                              2.50.09   +1.25.23  
175.   Susanne Bäcksbacka          Helsinki                              2.50.22   +1.25.36  
176.   Sirpa Knuutinen             Haukipudas                            2.50.58   +1.26.12  
177.   Tarja Heikka                Kesport Ylitornio                     2.52.39   +1.27.52  
178.   Marja-Leena Marttanen       Muonio                                2.57.03   +1.32.17  
179.   Virpi Saukkoriipi           Kittilän Kotaveikot                   2.58.15   +1.33.29  
180.   Anne Jylhä                  Kittilän Kunta                        2.58.16   +1.33.30  
181.   Anu Nousiainen              Kemi                                  3.15.44   +1.50.58  
182.   Seija Peltoperä             Keminmaa                              3.15.45   +1.50.59  
183.   Auli Peltoperä                                                    3.15.46   +1.51.00  
184.   Sari Nikkola                Virkut/seinäjoki                      3.22.05   +1.57.19  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi