PN50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Lahtinen               Kankaantaan Kisa                      1.38.10             
  2.   Pirkko Posio                Posio                                 1.39.12      +1.01  
  3.   Armi Lehtola                Su-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet          1.39.41      +1.30  
  4.   Anne Tourunen               Harjun_Urh                            1.41.08      +2.57  
  5.   Aila Jaatinen               ONMKY                                 1.42.11      +4.01  
  6.   Inge Martinussen            Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.42.14      +4.03  
  7.   Liisa Ernamo-Rajamäki       Kaivopiha Sport                       1.48.57     +10.46  
  8.   Vuokko Mehtonen             Kemi                                  1.49.09     +10.59  
  9.   Maija Lipitsä               Pyhäjärvi                             1.50.15     +12.04  
 10.   Sinikka Pieskä              Kolari                                1.51.41     +13.30  
 11.   Aira Peiponen               Rovaniemen Lappi                      1.52.01     +13.50  
 12.   Tiina Määttä                Somistuspalvelu                       1.52.36     +14.25  
 13.   Tuija Johansson             Rds                                   1.52.38     +14.27  
 14.   Erja Tiger                  Pello                                 1.52.58     +14.47  
 15.   Sirkka Ruokamo              Posio                                 1.54.23     +16.12  
 16.   Merja Majanen               Rovaniemi                             1.54.58     +16.47  
 17.   Ansa Lahdenmäki             Lakeuden Sport                        1.55.31     +17.20  
 18.   Tuija Pietarinen            Onmky, Kadonneen Kunnon Metsäs        1.56.16     +18.06  
 19.   Margareth Rørvik            Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.56.18     +18.07  
 20.   Leena Laine                 Rovaniemi                             1.56.21     +18.10  
 21.   Sointu Muotka               Pajala                                1.56.32     +18.21  
 22.   Bjørnar Jørgensen           Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.56.32     +18.22  
 23.   Tuula Kontiola              Virkut/seinäjoki                      1.56.47     +18.36  
 24.   Liisa Riisiö                Kauhava                               1.57.37     +19.26  
 25.   Ellen Østgård               Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.58.06     +19.56  
 26.   Helena Korkeamäki           Vaasa                                 1.58.52     +20.41  
 27.   Orvokki Niemelä             Haukuputaan Heitto                    1.59.06     +20.55  
 28.   Tarja Vaistila              Helsinki                              1.59.09     +20.58  
 29.   Raili Anttila               Kunto-Pirkat                          1.59.39     +21.28  
 30.   Riitta Tolppi               Sieppijärven Sisu                     2.00.03     +21.53  
 31.   Else Hirvonen               Simpele                               2.00.04     +21.53  
 32.   Sirkka Harju                Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi                2.00.16     +22.05  
 33.   Marja-Leena Palokangas      Alpi                                  2.01.16     +23.05  
 34.   Sirkka Jerisjärvi           Muonion Kiri Ry                       2.01.17     +23.06  
 35.   Pirkko Rantanen             Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi                2.01.49     +23.38  
 36.   Anne Holster                Ylitornio                             2.02.33     +24.22  
 37.   Pirkko Kuusela              Koopenhamina                          2.03.21     +25.10  
 38.   Marlen Timonen              Kk-Team Pohjalainen                   2.03.42     +25.31  
 39.   Anu Mitro                   Tupun Talli, Jyväskylä                2.04.27     +26.16  
 40.   Sinikka Mäkikyrö            Haukipudas                            2.04.49     +26.39  
 41.   Leena Lähdeaho              Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat        2.04.59     +26.48  
 42.   Marja-Liisa Jalonen         Virkut/seinäjoki                      2.05.10     +27.00  
 43.   Maija Vinnikainen           Helsinki                              2.05.11     +27.00  
 44.   Vuokko Pitkänen             Rds Rovaniemi                         2.05.36     +27.26  
 45.   Tarja Turpeenniemi          Rovaniemi                             2.05.51     +27.40  
 46.   Pirkko Mäkinen-Huuki        Tornio                                2.07.48     +29.37  
 47.   Alli Pirttimaa              Tornio                                2.09.27     +31.16  
 48.   Päivi Aho                   Rovaniemi                             2.09.45     +31.34  
 49.   Olsen Eija Buch             Koopenhamina                          2.11.42     +33.31  
 50.   Armi Takala                 Kittilän Kunta                        2.12.12     +34.01  
 51.   Aila Mikkonen               Hikihilimat, Oulu                     2.12.57     +34.46  
 52.   Sirpa Anttila               Hikihilimat, Oulu                     2.12.57     +34.47  
 53.   Raija Halunen               Oys/vapari                            2.14.31     +36.21  
 54.   Erja Pasi                   Kouvola                               2.15.02     +36.51  
 55.   Britt Margareth Simonsen    Tuil/tromsø/norway                    2.15.20     +37.10  
 56.   Irma Kivijärvi              Lahti                                 2.16.53     +38.42  
 57.   Mirja Räisänen              Kuusamon Lepattajat                   2.17.08     +38.57  
 58.   Marketta Holmberg           Oulu                                  2.20.55     +42.44  
 59.   Ann-Mari Hjulfors-Nygård    Ik Falken                             2.23.10     +45.00  
 60.   Helena Kaarre               Kemi                                  2.24.31     +46.20  
 61.   Airi Ylisaukko-Oja          Tornionlaakson Jaloste Ky             2.25.18     +47.07  
 62.   Anu Leppiman                Tallinna/viro                         2.25.58     +47.47  
 63.   Ritva Ranta                 Vattenfall Verkko                     2.26.05     +47.54  
 64.   Tuula Narkilahti            Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi                2.26.32     +48.21  
 65.   Eija Lieska                 Pietarsaari                           2.26.58     +48.48  
 66.   Pirjo Mällönen              Helsinki                              2.27.19     +49.08  
 67.   Kirsti Linkoneva            Kuopio                                2.27.19     +49.08  
 68.   Pirjo Periviita             Ylitornio                             2.27.27     +49.17  
 69.   Katri Sievänen              Varalan Maratonklubi                  2.29.11     +51.00  
 70.   Anne Hietala                Simo                                  2.31.10     +52.59  
 71.   Karita Mikkola              Sepon_Jeng                            2.34.01     +55.50  
 72.   Kaisa Alaluusua             Riitan Maratonkoulu                   2.34.01     +55.50  
 73.   Liisa Auer                  Oulu                                  2.35.13     +57.02  
 74.   Esko Venäläinen             Suonenjoki                            2.36.07     +57.56  
 75.   Raija Laaksonen             Mynämäki                              2.36.33     +58.22  
 76.   Armi Liimatainen            Kemi                                  2.48.34   +1.10.24  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi