PNYL : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 170, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Riitta Loukkola       Lapin Sudet / Karhu                   1.21.34             
  2.   Manuela Krämer              Tuil/tromsø/norway                    1.26.14      +4.40  
  3.   Elli Hemminki               Rovaniemen Lappi                      1.28.23      +6.49  
  4.   Anni Hemminki               Rovaniemen Lappi                      1.28.34      +7.00  
  5.   Anu Soudunsaari             Posio                                 1.34.25     +12.51  
  6.   Heidi Kyyrönen              Rds                                   1.34.53     +13.19  
  7.   Mervi Nikkanen              Onmky/kkm                             1.35.17     +13.43  
  8.   Laura Hippi                 Nurmon Urheilijat-99                  1.36.02     +14.28  
  9.   Mari Mäenpää                Sodvu                                 1.38.31     +16.57  
 10.   Arja Virtanen               Ahola-Team                            1.38.33     +16.59  
 11.   Sari Hilli                  Rds                                   1.39.57     +18.23  
 12.   Kaisa Ojala                 Ku, Kemijärvi                         1.40.01     +18.27  
 13.   Jenni Saarinen              Ahma Insinöörit Oy                    1.46.34     +25.00  
 14.   Mira Lehtoranta             Lshp                                  1.47.02     +25.28  
 15.   Sari Lunden-Malmi           Tampere                               1.47.03     +25.29  
 16.   Outi Korpela                Skanska Infra                         1.47.13     +25.39  
 17.   Annu Vuontisjärvi           Muonio                                1.48.48     +27.14  
 18.   Sari Lämsä                  Tornio                                1.49.19     +27.45  
 19.   Marika Lehtelä              Rovaniemi                             1.49.43     +28.09  
 20.   Anna Nikupeteri             Kemi                                  1.50.37     +29.03  
 21.   Tanja Kyykkä                Rovaniemi                             1.52.51     +31.17  
 22.   Eija Petäjäjärvi            Ranuan Peura ( Ranua )                1.52.55     +31.21  
 23.   Päivi Rönkkö                Mäntylahden Veto                      1.52.56     +31.22  
 24.   Sanna Hakkarainen           Rovaniemi                             1.53.23     +31.49  
 25.   Satu Moilanen               Oulu                                  1.53.38     +32.04  
 26.   Hanna Viitasaari            Amc                                   1.53.39     +32.05  
 27.   Virpi Hartikainen           Rds                                   1.53.43     +32.09  
 28.   Niina Elo-Korpisaari        Riihimäki                             1.53.56     +32.22  
 29.   Miia Hannunen                                                     1.54.40     +33.06  
 30.   Henna Vuorela               Seinäjoki                             1.55.58     +34.24  
 31.   Maiju Takala                Levin Alppikoulu                      1.56.19     +34.45  
 32.   Kristiina Juuso                                                   1.56.33     +34.59  
 33.   Ulla Nissinen               Ulvila                                1.56.35     +35.01  
 34.   Miia Haara                  Kempele                               1.56.36     +35.02  
 35.   Sanna Gullsten              Lapland Hotels                        1.56.48     +35.14  
 36.   Sanna Väyrynen              Amc                                   1.56.58     +35.24  
 37.   Jaana Valkola               Pudasjärven Urheilijat                1.57.05     +35.31  
 38.   Kirsi Mikkola               Amc, Rovaniemi                        1.57.09     +35.35  
 39.   Heli Ala-Tulijoki           Helsinki                              1.57.27     +35.53  
 40.   Nina Similä                 Oulun Poliisiurheilijat               1.57.27     +35.53  
 41.   Tuula Unga                  Sieppijärvi                           1.57.34     +36.00  
 42.   Iiris Raitala               Hpu                                   1.57.41     +36.07  
 43.   Jenni Välimäki              Rovaniemi                             1.57.45     +36.11  
 44.   Katja Ikonen                VRJ Group                             1.57.52     +36.18  
 45.   Maarit Korvala              Ottp                                  1.57.52     +36.18  
 46.   Jaana Aho                   Tornio                                1.58.46     +37.12  
 47.   Nina Illikainen             Sodankylä                             2.00.55     +39.21  
 48.   Mari Olmala                 Oulu                                  2.00.55     +39.21  
 49.   Sofia Gullsten              Tornio                                2.01.01     +39.27  
 50.   Johanna Piekkola            Hailuoto                              2.01.14     +39.40  
 51.   Virpi Huhtala               Finn-Power                            2.01.15     +39.41  
 52.   Mirja Nygård                Kk-Team Pohjalainen                   2.01.22     +39.48  
 53.   Jatta Seppälä               Tornio                                2.01.32     +39.58  
 54.   Laura Kähkönen                                                    2.02.10     +40.36  
 55.   Maria Haavisto              Äkäslompolo                           2.02.16     +40.42  
 56.   Vuokko Airisniemi           Pentik                                2.02.21     +40.47  
 57.   Kaisa Peurasaari            Tornio                                2.02.26     +40.52  
 58.   Ellinoora Ylläsjärvi                                              2.02.28     +40.54  
 59.   Sirpa Latvala               Alajärven Ankkurit                    2.02.36     +41.02  
 60.   Päivi Partanen              Mjk-Instituutti                       2.03.01     +41.27  
 61.   Soili Tuulaniemi            Kemijärvi                             2.03.25     +41.51  
 62.   Minna Rantanen              Panelian Raikas                       2.03.38     +42.04  
 63.   Kirsi Nylander              Rovaniemi                             2.04.19     +42.45  
 64.   Tiina Huilaja               Kittilän Kunta                        2.05.14     +43.40  
 65.   Silja Askonen               Ylitornio                             2.05.25     +43.51  
 66.   Pia Kangas                  Stora Enso                            2.05.38     +44.04  
 67.   Sanna Rautakorpi            Vantaa                                2.05.58     +44.24  
 68.   Riitta Maunuvaara           Rovaniemi                             2.06.11     +44.37  
 69.   Johanna Takanen             Sievi                                 2.06.22     +44.48  
 70.   Maarit Niskanen             Rovaniemi                             2.06.24     +44.50  
 71.   Anna Hanhineva              Rovaniemi                             2.06.30     +44.56  
 71.   Pirjo Väänänen              Kemijärvi                             2.06.30     +44.56  
 73.   Mari Lappalainen            Ivalo                                 2.06.32     +44.58  
 74.   Niina Kyrö                                                        2.06.32     +44.58  
 75.   Saila Lampela               Tervatulli Oy                         2.06.36     +45.02  
 76.   Tiina Ronkainen             Lks                                   2.07.10     +45.36  
 77.   Marjo Juujärvi              Lapin Liha Oy                         2.07.24     +45.50  
 78.   Tiina Remes                 Rovaniemi                             2.07.27     +45.53  
 79.   Pauliina Marjala            Oulun Yliopisto                       2.07.27     +45.53  
 80.   Tarja Tuovinen              Metsähallitus                         2.08.07     +46.33  
 81.   Rauna Rahko                 Rovaniemi                             2.08.09     +46.35  
 82.   Outi Ylitalo                Tornio                                2.08.13     +46.39  
 83.   Pia Posio                   Terte                                 2.08.19     +46.45  
 84.   Marika Alasuutari           Pattijoki                             2.08.26     +46.52  
 85.   Tarja Kasala                Tornio                                2.08.38     +47.04  
 86.   Suvi Yliniemelä             Lapin Liha Oy                         2.08.42     +47.08  
 87.   Aila Hasa                   Aavasaksa                             2.09.28     +47.54  
 88.   Riitta Hartikka-Kaarre      Utajärvi                              2.09.49     +48.15  
 89.   Esther Katrin Engeli        Suisse                                2.09.56     +48.22  
 90.   Pia Utoslahti               Haaparanta                            2.09.57     +48.23  
 91.   Eeva Heiliö                                                       2.09.59     +48.25  
 92.   Arja Hartikka               Jääli                                 2.10.00     +48.26  
 93.   Satu Vetri                  Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho                 2.10.11     +48.37  
 94.   Kati Haataja                Kuusamo                               2.10.25     +48.51  
 95.   Anu Vaherluoto              Pori                                  2.10.44     +49.10  
 96.   Leena Yliniemi              Team EPL                              2.11.44     +50.10  
 97.   Mirja Ollila                Rovaniemi                             2.12.09     +50.35  
 98.   Ritva Junnila               Espoo                                 2.12.24     +50.50  
 99.   Teija Ravelin               Tornio                                2.12.26     +50.52  
100.   Virpi Pohjalainen           Bim Finland Oy                        2.12.33     +50.59  
101.   Mari Wiiskanta              Pyhätunturi                           2.12.47     +51.13  
102.   Salla Pokka                 Lks                                   2.13.37     +52.03  
103.   Minna Lilja                 Oulu                                  2.13.45     +52.11  
104.   Tuula Mussalo               Heinola                               2.13.47     +52.13  
105.   Tuulikki Keskitalo          Rovaniemi                             2.14.01     +52.27  
106.   Mervi Lahtela               Kemijärvi                             2.14.45     +53.11  
107.   Sanna Sipovaara             Kemijärvi                             2.14.46     +53.12  
108.   Päivi Upola                 Rovaniemi                             2.14.46     +53.12  
109.   Riitta Onkamo               Kemijärvi                             2.15.17     +53.43  
110.   Merja Onkamo                Kemijärvi                             2.15.23     +53.49  
111.   Tanja Haaranen              Immelän Vihurit Ry                    2.15.32     +53.58  
112.   Mervi Raitanen              Lks                                   2.16.07     +54.33  
113.   Paula Loukkola              Oulu                                  2.16.31     +54.57  
114.   Erika Löfström              Helsinki                              2.16.48     +55.14  
115.   Jenni Tiuraniemi            Rovaniemi                             2.16.51     +55.17  
116.   Anna Kantola                Kuusamo                               2.16.54     +55.20  
117.   Susanna Pirttikangas        Oulu                                  2.17.08     +55.34  
118.   Marjo Lavonen               Bim Finland Oy                        2.17.35     +56.01  
119.   Henna Tuisku                Muurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv)            2.17.39     +56.05  
120.   Mirkka Laukkanen            Helsinki                              2.17.42     +56.08  
121.   Miia Mäkelä                 Vammala                               2.18.12     +56.38  
122.   Monika Kiikala              Vammala                               2.18.21     +56.47  
123.   Kristiina Pirneskoski       Maksniemi                             2.18.22     +56.48  
124.   Mirja Mikkola               Kemijärvi                             2.18.26     +56.52  
125.   Maria Päkkilä               Oys, Vapari                           2.18.29     +56.55  
126.   Kirsi Huhtamäki             Vantaa                                2.18.48     +57.14  
127.   Minna Keränen               Rds                                   2.18.48     +57.14  
128.   Kaisu Keidas                Pori                                  2.19.23     +57.49  
129.   Maire Seppälä               Intersport                            2.19.24     +57.50  
130.   Satu Ahvenainen             Heinola                               2.20.27     +58.53  
131.   Miia Jaakkola               Kemijärvi                             2.20.29     +58.55  
132.   Tuija Ikola                 Finn-Power                            2.20.34     +59.00  
133.   Kirsi Vaara                 Rovaniemi                             2.20.56     +59.22  
134.   Tytti Naalisvaara           Rovaniemi                             2.21.24     +59.50  
135.   Minna Ruokamo               Lampelan Saha Oy/posio                2.22.13   +1.00.39  
136.   Erja Kitti                  Rovaniemi                             2.23.02   +1.01.28  
137.   Riikka Immonen              Mkv                                   2.23.03   +1.01.29  
138.   Sari Lantto                 Ylitornio                             2.23.41   +1.02.07  
139.   Mirja Venetvaara            Rovaniemi                             2.23.45   +1.02.11  
140.   Annukka Lalu                Helsinki                              2.24.25   +1.02.51  
141.   Seija Vaarala               Hullu Poro Oy                         2.25.38   +1.04.04  
141.   Tiina-Mari Konttaniemi      Team Wellness Pello                   2.25.38   +1.04.04  
143.   Tuire Salmela               Lapitr                                2.25.41   +1.04.07  
144.   Sanna Lusa                  Vaasa                                 2.26.10   +1.04.36  
145.   Saila Sääskilahti           Rovaniemi                             2.26.36   +1.05.02  
146.   Linda Yliniemi              Muonio                                2.26.57   +1.05.23  
147.   Riina Koskinen              Muonio                                2.26.57   +1.05.23  
148.   Mervi Regina                Muonio                                2.26.58   +1.05.24  
149.   Jaana Körkkö                Kiiminki-Kotipizza                    2.27.55   +1.06.21  
150.   Virpi Pallari               Rovaniemi                             2.28.25   +1.06.51  
151.   Kaisa Heiniemi              Oulu                                  2.30.42   +1.09.08  
152.   Minna Hanhivaara            Helsinki                              2.32.42   +1.11.08  
153.   Sari Kolari                 Team EPL                              2.32.45   +1.11.11  
154.   Leena Piippola              Rovaniemi                             2.32.55   +1.11.21  
155.   Tanja Karvonen              Kemijärvi                             2.33.23   +1.11.49  
156.   Kaisu Anttila               Rovaniemi                             2.34.57   +1.13.23  
157.   Sanna Kumpula                                                     2.36.22   +1.14.48  
158.   Pia Savola                  Bim Finland Oy                        2.37.23   +1.15.49  
159.   Minna Haurinen              Rovaniemen Tili- Ja Verotieto         2.37.24   +1.15.50  
160.   Päivi Frilander             Bim Finland Oy                        2.38.34   +1.17.00  
161.   Johanna Pietikäinen         Vammala                               2.39.36   +1.18.02  
162.   Paula Aikkila               Kuusamo                               2.41.18   +1.19.44  
163.   Maire Aikkila               Helsinki                              2.41.19   +1.19.45  
164.   Katja Ulkuniemi                                                   2.42.48   +1.21.14  
165.   Anne Tapio                  Artic Oy                              2.44.37   +1.23.03  
166.   Linda Niskala               Artic Oy                              2.44.38   +1.23.04  
167.   Laura Kylmämaa              Kolari                                2.48.24   +1.26.50  
168.   Sari Honkanen               Posio                                 2.48.24   +1.26.50  
169.   Raija Kantolainen           K-Supermarket Ylitornio               2.52.38   +1.31.04  
170.   Paula Niemelä               Rovaniemi                             2.57.01   +1.35.27  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi