TM50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Koivukangas           Osao Oulu                             2.54.34             
  2.   Lasse Hämäläinen            Juvan_Urhe                            3.15.46     +21.12  
  3.   Kari Tauriainen             Rds                                   3.18.43     +24.09  
  4.   Pekka Kouri                 Varalan Maratonklubi                  3.19.00     +24.26  
  5.   Osmo Knuutinen              Oulu                                  3.20.02     +25.28  
  6.   Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi       Rds                                   3.20.49     +26.14  
  7.   Juhani Isoherranen          Lapin Hikiset                         3.23.04     +28.30  
  8.   Ari Männikkö                Kuusamo                               3.24.44     +30.10  
  9.   Lauri Mikkonen              Onmky/kkm                             3.28.36     +34.02  
 10.   Pekka Ryytty                Myrskytuuli                           3.29.05     +34.31  
 11.   Tauno Yksjärvi              Roll Boys                             3.29.15     +34.41  
 12.   Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka     Maratonblåbären                       3.35.51     +41.16  
 13.   Heliste Jouni               Valkealan Varusk Urheilijat           3.39.23     +44.49  
 14.   Jukka Rönkä                 Raahen Maitohapot                     3.40.22     +45.48  
 15.   Ilkka Nikkarinen            Lapin Sudet                           3.41.52     +47.18  
 16.   Risto Hyvönen               Raahen Maitohapot                     3.41.56     +47.22  
 17.   Pentti Piri                 Tramppaajapoppoo                      3.42.45     +48.10  
 18.   Heikki Kunnari              Tornio                                3.43.01     +48.27  
 19.   Pertti Niva                 Sodvu/phrakl                          3.43.52     +49.18  
 20.   Kari Ruokanen               Rovaniemi                             3.45.33     +50.59  
 21.   Pekka Similä                Raahen Maitohapot                     3.45.39     +51.05  
 22.   Heikki Vuollo               Kemijoki Oy                           3.45.48     +51.13  
 23.   Esko Jomppanen              Haapaveden Urheilijat                 3.46.27     +51.52  
 24.   Vilho Varonen               Lapin Veikot                          3.47.45     +53.10  
 25.   Martti Rantamaa             Tornio                                3.48.49     +54.14  
 26.   Tauno Tyni                  Taivalkosk                            3.48.49     +54.15  
 27.   Teuvo Rajander              Keminmaa                              3.49.26     +54.52  
 28.   Osmo Kallonen               Tramppaajapoppoo                      3.49.51     +55.17  
 29.   Jukka Lintunen              FCS                                   3.50.55     +56.20  
 30.   Jukka Salmi                 Kittilä                               3.51.11     +56.37  
 31.   Juha Jaako                  Tornio                                3.52.31     +57.56  
 32.   Teuvo Yli-Huhtala           Liikuttavat                           3.53.08     +58.34  
 33.   Kari Impiö                  Kempele                               3.55.04   +1.00.30  
 34.   Paavo Tuominen              VäVo                                  3.55.43   +1.01.08  
 35.   Eelis Kokko                 Oei                                   3.55.52   +1.01.18  
 36.   Jukka Penttilä              Tuusula                               3.58.04   +1.03.29  
 37.   Alf Ahlvik                  Orc                                   3.58.22   +1.03.48  
 38.   Olli Leppämäki              Ähtäri                                3.58.43   +1.04.08  
 39.   Kari Tuomaala               Storaenso/veitsiluoto                 3.59.20   +1.04.46  
 40.   Risto Pantsar               Kittilän Kotaveikot                   3.59.22   +1.04.48  
 41.   Mauri Haataja               Oulu                                  4.00.48   +1.06.14  
 42.   Reino Jekkonen              Hot Rodders                           4.01.27   +1.06.52  
 43.   Reijo Honkanen              Korske                                4.01.27   +1.06.52  
 44.   Markku Pietilä              Kemaki                                4.02.06   +1.07.32  
 45.   Pertti Lattu                Lapin Hikiset Kemi                    4.04.05   +1.09.30  
 46.   Tapani Haapasaari           Amc                                   4.04.44   +1.10.10  
 47.   Aarno Laukka                Fortek                                4.04.53   +1.10.18  
 48.   Markku Koivumaa             Lappia                                4.06.51   +1.12.17  
 49.   Jouko Knuutinen             Haukipudas                            4.06.53   +1.12.18  
 50.   Kauno Ronkainen             Pölky Oy                              4.07.20   +1.12.45  
 51.   Allan Nygård                Jakobstad                             4.07.33   +1.12.59  
 52.   Aarne Koivupalo             Keminmaa                              4.07.39   +1.13.04  
 53.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt_Nurm                            4.07.48   +1.13.14  
 54.   Vesa Satta                  Amc/kolari                            4.09.33   +1.14.58  
 55.   Kaino Törmälä               Kuusamo_Ju                            4.09.49   +1.15.15  
 56.   Hannu Nordlund              Yit/sbs Pori                          4.10.50   +1.16.16  
 57.   Pertti Enlund               Häjyt                                 4.11.56   +1.17.22  
 58.   Markku Korpivaara           Looking Good Team                     4.11.57   +1.17.23  
 59.   Sakari Torpisto             Häjyt / Seinäjoki                     4.13.51   +1.19.17  
 60.   Jouko Liinamaa              J_Liinamaa                            4.13.56   +1.19.21  
 61.   Pentti Runtti               ABB                                   4.16.57   +1.22.22  
 62.   Pekka Puolamaa              Posio                                 4.18.25   +1.23.50  
 63.   Heikki Huhanantti           Skal Team                             4.19.22   +1.24.48  
 64.   Reino Antikainen            Reino Antikainen Oy                   4.19.36   +1.25.02  
 65.   Hannu Halme                 Vammala                               4.21.13   +1.26.39  
 66.   Veijo Petrelius             Rovaniemi                             4.22.56   +1.28.21  
 67.   Kari Koivumaa               Sieppijärven Sisu                     4.23.37   +1.29.03  
 68.   Paavo Huuki                 Tornio                                4.23.43   +1.29.09  
 69.   Kari Suoheimo               Arctic Marathon Club                  4.24.27   +1.29.53  
 70.   Jouni Lepistö               Isoot Nuukat                          4.24.35   +1.30.01  
 71.   Matti Niittylä              Ähtärin Urheilijat                    4.26.50   +1.32.15  
 72.   Alpo Eskola                 Rancap Oy                             4.27.42   +1.33.07  
 73.   Pentti Kähkölä              Juuka                                 4.28.17   +1.33.43  
 74.   Tuomo Vilmunen              Häjyt                                 4.29.27   +1.34.53  
 75.   Jarmo Kallio                UPM-Kymmene metsä                     4.30.08   +1.35.34  
 76.   Arvi Ronkainen              Posion Visa Ry                        4.40.32   +1.45.58  
 77.   Aarre Kakriainen            Mikkelin Kassa Ja Av-Palvelu          4.40.34   +1.45.59  
 78.   Veikko Laasanen             K-Rauta                               4.41.15   +1.46.41  
 79.   Sune Dahlvik                Orc                                   4.47.09   +1.52.35  
 80.   Anssi Holmberg              Oulu                                  4.47.47   +1.53.13  
 81.   Kalle Lahtinen              Evon_Metsä                            4.47.48   +1.53.14  
 82.   Paulus Keskitalo            Palsin Metsästys-Ja Kalastusse        4.53.42   +1.59.08  
 83.   Jorma Paalanen              Voikkaa                               4.56.35   +2.02.01  
 84.   Seppo Loponen               Rovaniemi                             5.00.46   +2.06.11  
 85.   Kari Jaronen                Raako                                 5.07.19   +2.12.44  
 86.   Jaakko Loppukaarre          Spove                                 5.17.42   +2.23.07  
 87.   Sauli Sirkka                Amc                                   5.50.09   +2.55.35  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi