TMYL : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Penttinen              Lapin Veikot                          2.34.25             
  2.   Teppo Ronkainen             Onmky.n Urheilijat                    2.35.58      +1.32  
  3.   Matti Linna                 Nilivaara Is                          2.39.05      +4.40  
  4.   Sami Välimaa                Rds                                   2.47.22     +12.57  
  5.   Aki Moilanen                Oulu                                  2.55.59     +21.34  
  6.   Jyrki Perttunen             Oulu                                  2.57.07     +22.42  
  7.   Mika Nuortio                Kajaani                               3.03.16     +28.51  
  8.   Simo Vaarala                Tampere                               3.03.38     +29.13  
  9.   Ville Leskinen              Nummen_Kip                            3.04.57     +30.32  
 10.   Heikki Immonen              Muurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv)            3.07.21     +32.56  
 11.   Jari Hyrkäs                 Aavki                                 3.07.33     +33.08  
 12.   Jari Vannesluoma            Alavus                                3.08.29     +34.03  
 13.   Olli Kyyhkynen              Kemijärvi                             3.14.22     +39.57  
 14.   Pasi Huhtala                Aavasaksan Kisa                       3.16.33     +42.08  
 15.   Mikko Pietiläinen           Oulu                                  3.19.41     +45.16  
 16.   Aimo Määttä                 Destia                                3.20.04     +45.39  
 17.   Veijo Malvalehto            Keminmaa                              3.20.25     +46.00  
 18.   Jari Toikkanen              OULA Oy                               3.20.40     +46.15  
 19.   Seppo Myyryläinen           Oulu                                  3.22.47     +48.22  
 20.   Jouko Kaarteenaho           Oulu                                  3.28.39     +54.14  
 21.   Mika Raudasoja              Kemi                                  3.28.50     +54.25  
 22.   Aki Haataja                 Virpiniemen Liikuntaopisto            3.29.14     +54.48  
 23.   Hannu Zitting               Kempele                               3.29.14     +54.49  
 24.   Henri Nevalainen            Etuote, Rovaniemi                     3.31.59     +57.34  
 25.   Ariko Miettinen             Sodvu                                 3.32.13     +57.48  
 26.   Petri Timonen               Lammi                                 3.34.07     +59.41  
 27.   Tuomas Poikela                                                    3.36.59   +1.02.33  
 28.   Markku Tuominen             Sbs Pori/marathonkoulu                3.37.00   +1.02.34  
 29.   J-O Henriksson              Vattudalens Ldk                       3.37.24   +1.02.59  
 30.   Antti Heinikoski            Kuivaniemen Isku                      3.39.03   +1.04.38  
 31.   Juha Eskelinen              Kittilä                               3.39.12   +1.04.47  
 32.   Sakri Taskila               Opu                                   3.42.56   +1.08.31  
 33.   Tuukka Järvinen             Petokaivin Oy                         3.43.31   +1.09.06  
 34.   Mikko Remsu                 Oys/vapari                            3.44.24   +1.09.59  
 35.   Petri Laukontaus            Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet                3.45.20   +1.10.55  
 36.   Kari Kujala                 Pudasjärvi                            3.45.34   +1.11.09  
 37.   Pauli Kaikkonen             Asmacon Oy                            3.45.54   +1.11.29  
 38.   Timo Ahonen                 Oulu                                  3.46.44   +1.12.19  
 39.   Olli2 Ihme                  Puhoskylän Urheilijat                 3.49.31   +1.15.06  
 40.   Pekka Jääskö                Hippoksen Maratonkerho                3.50.15   +1.15.50  
 41.   Jari Manninen               Upo                                   3.53.53   +1.19.28  
 42.   Mika Niemelä                Oulu                                  3.56.47   +1.22.22  
 43.   Ari Brunni                  Liminka                               3.58.13   +1.23.48  
 44.   Veli-Pekka Haajanen         Oulu                                  3.58.27   +1.24.02  
 45.   Kari Ingalsuo               Kerava                                4.03.07   +1.28.42  
 46.   Vesa Lauhikari              Pudasjärvi                            4.05.12   +1.30.47  
 47.   Petri Hannula               Haukipudas                            4.06.57   +1.32.31  
 48.   Pasi Ahola                  Alavus                                4.07.42   +1.33.17  
 49.   Lauri Lauhikari             Rovaniemi                             4.08.15   +1.33.50  
 50.   Anton Yrjönen               Oulu                                  4.10.57   +1.36.32  
 51.   Tuukka Luttunen             Rovaniemi                             4.11.22   +1.36.57  
 52.   Jukka Raittila              Ilmatieteen Laitos                    4.12.13   +1.37.48  
 53.   Jarmo Keränen               Paroc Oy Ab                           4.13.36   +1.39.11  
 54.   Esko Korhonen               Esju Oy                               4.16.07   +1.41.42  
 55.   Aki Seppälä                 Intersport                            4.16.09   +1.41.43  
 56.   Jukka Hautamäki             Team EPL                              4.16.11   +1.41.46  
 57.   Harri Lilja                 Oulu                                  4.16.40   +1.42.14  
 58.   Perttu Kyllönen             Lepo                                  4.16.55   +1.42.30  
 59.   Veikko-Matti Mäkitalo       Puusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy          4.17.41   +1.43.16  
 60.   Topi Heiskanen              Ounasjoen Valaat                      4.21.58   +1.47.32  
 61.   Tuomo Maijanen              Ylitornio                             4.23.40   +1.49.14  
 62.   Pauli Berg                  Hyvinkää                              4.30.27   +1.56.02  
 63.   Sami Niskala                Artic Oy                              4.31.09   +1.56.44  
 64.   Pasi Ursin                  Hahle Oy, Espoo                       4.31.28   +1.57.03  
 65.   Marko Ruokokoski            Oulu Firefighters                     4.32.22   +1.57.57  
 66.   Matti Luusua                Öif                                   4.33.02   +1.58.37  
 67.   Juha Sandberg               Ahola-Team/pori                       4.38.37   +2.04.12  
 68.   Erkki Siltala               Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet                4.40.37   +2.06.12  
 69.   Pekka Holma                 Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet                4.40.38   +2.06.13  
 70.   Harri Huttunen              Sodvu                                 4.40.46   +2.06.21  
 71.   Juha Ahola                  Oulun Yliopisto                       4.41.09   +2.06.44  
 72.   Esa Kovalainen              Paroc Oy Ab                           4.46.13   +2.11.48  
 73.   Jari Hämäläinen             Metsäliitto                           4.52.29   +2.18.03  
 74.   Janne Jaakkonen             Joensuu                               4.52.29   +2.18.04  
 75.   Reijo Pyysalo                                                     4.54.53   +2.20.28  
 76.   Henri Kivelä                Pthk                                  4.56.06   +2.21.41  
 77.   Vesa Luoma                  Lappajärven Veikot                    4.58.42   +2.24.17  
 78.   Anssi Hiltunen              Stora Enso Metsä                      5.04.07   +2.29.42  
 79.   Esa-Matti Tamminen          Lapland Hotels                        5.20.04   +2.45.39  
 80.   Jani Niskala                Artic Oy                              5.28.54   +2.54.29  
 81.   Olli Simanainen                                                   6.10.38   +3.36.13  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi