TN40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Ristanen               Saarijarven Pullistus                 3.19.23             
  2.   Tuula Harjamäki             Häjyt Seinäjoki                       3.29.49     +10.25  
  3.   Marjo Hutri                 Häjyt/seinäjoki                       3.34.48     +15.24  
  4.   Kariina Kauppinen           Onmky/kkm                             3.42.18     +22.55  
  5.   Virpi Mikkonen              Onmky/kkm                             3.44.51     +25.27  
  6.   Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä    Lapin Fysioterapia                    3.45.07     +25.43  
  7.   Sari Kallio                 Höytiä                                3.50.06     +30.42  
  8.   Kirsi Taskinen              Oulu                                  3.50.15     +30.51  
  9.   Ritva Salmi                 Kittilän Kunta                        3.51.12     +31.49  
 10.   Riitta Palojärvi            Kemijärven Urheilijat                 3.52.47     +33.23  
 11.   Anne Hagman                 Espoo                                 3.56.06     +36.42  
 12.   Eija Jumisko                Luleå Ldk                             4.04.33     +45.09  
 13.   Kristo Marjatta             Oulu                                  4.05.13     +45.49  
 14.   Satu Karppinen              Sattasen_K                            4.05.22     +45.58  
 15.   Sanna Jokela                Alavieskan Viri                       4.06.34     +47.10  
 16.   Laila Lamsijärvi            Nuorgamin Maratoonarit                4.06.47     +47.24  
 17.   Maili Suoranta              Saarijärvi                            4.10.30     +51.07  
 18.   Sirpa Kautto                Kitt.Urh.                             4.11.26     +52.02  
 19.   Ulla Forsbacka              Orc                                   4.15.02     +55.38  
 20.   Karjalainen Sirpa           Oulu                                  4.15.23     +55.59  
 21.   Eija Aikio                  Sodankylä                             4.15.25     +56.01  
 22.   Riitta Neitola              Lapin Veikot                          4.17.57     +58.34  
 23.   Riitta Mattila              Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi                 4.18.23     +58.59  
 24.   Sirpa Pitkänen              Kuusamo                               4.19.27   +1.00.04  
 25.   Leena Haataja               Kuusamon Lepattajat                   4.19.28   +1.00.04  
 26.   Paula Tauriainen            Kuusamon Lepattajat                   4.19.28   +1.00.04  
 27.   Marja Hakala                Suomussalmen Rasti                    4.19.33   +1.00.10  
 28.   Maritta Halonen             Oulu                                  4.21.27   +1.02.03  
 29.   Sirpa Löf-Erkkilä           Kittilän Kunta                        4.21.29   +1.02.05  
 30.   Ulla Inget                  Taivalkoski                           4.22.03   +1.02.39  
 31.   Lilja Hiltunen              Amc                                   4.26.20   +1.06.56  
 32.   Tarja Haapaniemi            Oulu                                  4.28.22   +1.08.59  
 33.   Jaana Eriksson              Kittilä                               4.29.06   +1.09.42  
 34.   Mari Virtanen               Varalan_Ma                            4.40.36   +1.21.12  
 35.   Annaleena Halonen           Tromssa                               4.40.43   +1.21.20  
 36.   Maarit Kuusela              Kemijärvi                             4.43.11   +1.23.47  
 37.   Joanna Karinen              Ylläksen Nousu Ry                     4.46.31   +1.27.08  
 38.   Kirsti Alavuoma             Kuusamon Lepattajat                   4.48.54   +1.29.31  
 39.   Karita Törmänen             Kuusamon Lepattajat                   4.48.55   +1.29.31  
 40.   Johanna Rautio              Kempele                               4.53.40   +1.34.16  
 41.   Kirsti Satta                Amc/kolari                            4.54.40   +1.35.17  
 42.   Sari Saari                  Hyvinkää                              4.56.12   +1.36.49  
 43.   Merja Maijala               Sodankylä                             4.59.03   +1.39.40  
 44.   Hannele Kojo                Endurance                             4.59.35   +1.40.11  
 45.   Pirjo Vattulainen           Tähti-Volley                          5.22.20   +2.02.56  
 46.   Pirkko Patosalmi                                                  5.47.13   +2.27.49  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi