TNYL : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Mulari                OP/OSAO                               3.06.05             
  2.   Anna-Leen Nuolikivi-Roininen  Muhoksen Urheilijat                   3.11.27      +5.22  
  3.   Anu Urjanheimo              Kokkola                               3.22.36     +16.31  
  4.   Outi Sulasalmi              Kuiva                                 3.24.02     +17.57  
  5.   Jaana Heikkinen             Lks                                   3.30.31     +24.26  
  6.   Tanja Kankkunen             Koskelan_H                            3.32.52     +26.47  
  7.   Pauliina Alakyrö            Oulu                                  3.35.29     +29.24  
  8.   Johanna Davidila            Rovaniemi                             3.36.56     +30.51  
  9.   Eila Juntikka               Tornio                                3.43.01     +36.55  
 10.   Briitta Impiö               Kempele                               3.55.04     +48.59  
 11.   Minna Laurila               Ii                                    3.57.31     +51.26  
 12.   Terhi Salo                  Oulu                                  3.58.27     +52.22  
 13.   Meiju Salmela                                                     3.59.01     +52.55  
 14.   Ritva Mikkonen              Oulu                                  4.00.15     +54.10  
 15.   Päivi Heiskanen             Rovaniemi                             4.02.46     +56.41  
 16.   Pia Kangas                  Kittilän Kunta                        4.11.26   +1.05.20  
 17.   Ulla-Maija Lauhikari        Kittilä                               4.14.06   +1.08.01  
 18.   Mari Ahola                  Lakeuden Sportti                      4.21.13   +1.15.07  
 19.   Minna-Greta Martti          Rovaniemi                             4.35.56   +1.29.51  
 20.   Susanna Tiikkala            Oulu                                  4.44.00   +1.37.55  
 21.   Mirva Koski                 Virpiniemen Liikuntaopisto            4.56.28   +1.50.23  
 21.   Irma Sundqvist              Virpiniemen Maratonkoulu              4.56.28   +1.50.23  
 23.   Asta Haaraoja               Äkäslompolo                           5.00.41   +1.54.36  
 24.   Merja Määttä                Kempele                               5.17.27   +2.11.22  
 25.   Noora Sallinen              Kerava_Tur                            5.18.25   +2.12.20  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi