VNYL : 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 127, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Peiponen            Rovaniemen Lappi                        37.06             
  2.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä        Kaipolan_V                              40.46      +3.39  
  3.   Johanna Skog                Ik Falken                               42.30      +5.24  
  4.   Eine Kangas                 Inarin Yritys                           48.50     +11.44  
  5.   Essi Ranttila               Inarin Yritys                           49.13     +12.06  
  6.   Aino Rissala                Laplu                                   49.16     +12.10  
  7.   Jenni Pylvänäinen           Lapin Lukko                             49.17     +12.10  
  8.   Hanna Kaakkurivaara         Rovaniemi                               51.30     +14.24  
  9.   Marja-Liisa Huusko          Oulun Vankila                           52.13     +15.07  
 10.   Raila Vartiainen            Muurola                                 52.24     +15.17  
 11.   Johanna Turulin             Artic Oy                                52.59     +15.52  
 12.   Julia Rumpff                Janton.fi                               53.46     +16.40  
 13.   Anna-Maria Tirroniemi       Oulun Tarmo                             53.53     +16.47  
 14.   Jaana Kyyhkynen             Kemijärvi                               54.45     +17.39  
 15.   Marjatta Pörhö              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot/Kemi            55.03     +17.56  
 16.   Inge Jensen                 Norge                                   55.35     +18.28  
 17.   Elina Eros                  Rovaniemi                               56.08     +19.02  
 18.   Mari Saarinen               Helsinki                                56.13     +19.06  
 19.   Riitta Väänänen             Jääskön Luisto                          56.36     +19.30  
 20.   Eveliina Valkola            Pudasjärven Urheilijat                  56.58     +19.51  
 21.   Ilona Mikkola               Rovaniemi                               57.45     +20.39  
 22.   Satu Kortetjärvi            Team T&t                                58.11     +21.05  
 23.   Outi Koli                   Ylläksen Rasti                          58.30     +21.24  
 24.   Sari Mäkelä                 Rovaniemi                               58.32     +21.25  
 25.   Minna Harju                 Kolari                                  58.38     +21.31  
 26.   Sinikka Kelloniemi          Kemijärvi                               58.51     +21.45  
 27.   Pia Lipponen                                                        58.57     +21.51  
 28.   Arja Lehtimäki              Forssa                                  59.17     +22.10  
 29.   Eini Illikainen             Pudasjärvi                              59.19     +22.13  
 30.   Birgitta Hjelm              Tampere                               1.00.26     +23.19  
 31.   Johanna Kajantola           Rauma                                 1.00.26     +23.20  
 32.   Tarja Orjasniemi            Amc                                   1.00.43     +23.37  
 33.   Minna Karppinen             Oulu                                  1.01.25     +24.19  
 34.   Piia Manninen               Pudasjärvi                            1.01.53     +24.46  
 35.   Sirpa Tuokko                Kittilän Kunta                        1.02.14     +25.08  
 36.   Minna Arola                 Helsinki                              1.02.15     +25.09  
 37.   Tuija Jokinen               Vammala                               1.02.38     +25.31  
 38.   Arja Mursu                  Oulu                                  1.02.54     +25.48  
 39.   Mari Kähkönen               Helsinki                              1.02.56     +25.50  
 40.   Mervi Bordi                 Vac                                   1.03.02     +25.56  
 41.   Helena Lepojärvi            Rovaniemi                             1.03.05     +25.59  
 42.   Rea Tuusjärvi               Helsinki                              1.03.47     +26.41  
 43.   Anne Jaatinen               Imatra                                1.03.57     +26.51  
 44.   Henna Länsipää                                                    1.04.28     +27.22  
 45.   Satu Päivärinta             Veteli                                1.05.04     +27.57  
 46.   Marialeena Ruokamo          Posion Pyrintö                        1.05.23     +28.17  
 47.   Anna Korhonen               Uuraisten Urheilijat                  1.05.38     +28.31  
 48.   Hanna-Mari Mäkitalo         Immelän Vihurit                       1.05.50     +28.43  
 49.   Ronja Rantakokko            Levin Alppikoulu                      1.06.06     +29.00  
 50.   Pirjo Vanhatalo             Rovaniemi                             1.06.25     +29.19  
 51.   Camilla Jussinmäki          Uuraisten Urheilijat                  1.06.34     +29.28  
 52.   Leena Jolanki-Rautio        Rovaniemi                             1.06.41     +29.35  
 53.   Sanna Vanhapiha             Tornio                                1.06.43     +29.37  
 54.   Pilvi Pyhäniemi             Muonio                                1.06.55     +29.49  
 55.   Heidi Keränen               Hotelli Levitunturi                   1.07.25     +30.19  
 56.   Katariina Nurmela           Oulu                                  1.07.27     +30.21  
 57.   Annukka Kivelä              Uuraisten Urheilijat                  1.07.38     +30.32  
 58.   Seija Mursu                 Metsä-Mursu Oy                        1.07.39     +30.33  
 59.   Piia Nuorgam                Rovaniemi                             1.07.56     +30.49  
 60.   Kirsi Sarre                 Immelän Vihurit                       1.08.38     +31.32  
 61.   Soile Pusa-Mustonen         Tramppaajapoppoo                      1.08.47     +31.40  
 62.   Sarita Puustinen            Lahti                                 1.08.56     +31.50  
 63.   Anu Huuska                  Jyväskylä                             1.09.01     +31.55  
 64.   Leena Martinmäki            Roll Boys                             1.09.03     +31.56  
 65.   Liisa Kropsu                Lapin Veikot                          1.09.04     +31.58  
 66.   Tuulikki Perttunen          Immelän Vihurit                       1.09.37     +32.31  
 67.   Jaana Heikkilä              Nuuskakaira/kolari                    1.09.44     +32.37  
 68.   Asta Pitkänen               Salainen                              1.10.08     +33.01  
 69.   Tuula Heikkilä              Rovaniemi                             1.10.18     +33.11  
 70.   Arja Matela                 Kello                                 1.10.35     +33.28  
 71.   Tiina Alatarvas             Kello                                 1.10.36     +33.29  
 72.   Sirpa Ahonen                Mukulatien Mukulat                    1.10.48     +33.42  
 73.   Marja Peltoniemi            Vac                                   1.10.52     +33.46  
 74.   Jenny-Juulia Mäntylä        Levi Ski Club                         1.11.24     +34.17  
 75.   Tutta Mäkinen               Sipoo                                 1.11.30     +34.23  
 76.   Suvi Mansnerus              Helsinki                              1.11.39     +34.32  
 77.   Seija Kangas-Kiljander      Oulu                                  1.12.01     +34.55  
 78.   Marja-Liisa Luoma           Tramppaajapoppoo                      1.12.04     +34.57  
 79.   Päivi Karvonen              Oulu                                  1.12.07     +35.00  
 80.   Elisa Näsman                                                      1.12.13     +35.07  
 81.   Hanna Haatainen             Kittilä                               1.12.48     +35.41  
 82.   Ilona Anias                 VRJ Group                             1.13.03     +35.57  
 83.   Marja Koskela                                                     1.13.30     +36.24  
 84.   Aila Junes-Anttila                                                1.13.32     +36.26  
 85.   Anneli Kervinen                                                   1.13.34     +36.28  
 86.   Kaisa Kekkonen              Kiertokonkelon Kunto                  1.14.40     +37.34  
 87.   Tuulikki Pasma              Kiertokonkelon Kunto                  1.14.40     +37.34  
 88.   Minna Pelkonen              Levin Alppikoulu                      1.14.45     +37.38  
 89.   Mervi Heikkilä              Nuuskakaira/kolari                    1.14.58     +37.52  
 90.   Ester Jokela                Levin Alppikoulu                      1.15.03     +37.56  
 91.   Anja Salokangas             Helsinki                              1.16.02     +38.55  
 92.   Sirkka-Liisa Vataja         Kankaanpää                            1.16.03     +38.56  
 93.   Päivi Hakala                Oulu                                  1.16.11     +39.04  
 94.   Tarja Kukkonen              Oulu                                  1.16.11     +39.04  
 95.   Irja Rantala-Posio          Rovaniemi                             1.16.34     +39.28  
 96.   Annu Kuure                  Utajärvi                              1.16.36     +39.30  
 97.   Kaisa Niemi                 Lapitr                                1.16.51     +39.45  
 98.   Mirella Koivuniemi                                                1.16.53     +39.47  
 99.   Anette Mäntylä              Hotelli Levitunturi                   1.16.53     +39.47  
100.   Irene Kärnä                 Vac                                   1.17.11     +40.04  
101.   Elina Hippi                 Rauma                                 1.17.20     +40.13  
102.   Maija Marjanen              Seinäjoki                             1.17.28     +40.22  
103.   Sirpa Kesti                                                       1.18.01     +40.54  
104.   Tanja Löytynoja             Oulu                                  1.20.04     +42.57  
105.   Liisa Väisänen              Keminmaa                              1.20.30     +43.23  
106.   Liisa Jehkonen              Vac                                   1.20.33     +43.26  
107.   Tuula Raatikainen           Espoo                                 1.20.43     +43.36  
108.   Leena Hanhilahti            Espoo                                 1.21.21     +44.14  
109.   Päivi Posio                 Rovaniemi                             1.22.00     +44.54  
110.   Sirkka Törmänen             Rovaniemi                             1.22.32     +45.25  
111.   Lahja Happonen              Posio                                 1.22.55     +45.49  
112.   Maria Perälä                Finn-Power                            1.25.01     +47.54  
113.   Paula Mäki-Rahkola          Tramppaajapoppoo                      1.27.41     +50.34  
114.   Maire Marttila              Tramppaajapoppoo                      1.27.43     +50.37  
115.   Susanne Luokkanen           Upo                                   1.28.24     +51.18  
116.   Tarja Miettinen                                                   1.28.40     +51.33  
117.   Marja Korvenranta           Nakkilan Osuuspankki                  1.30.46     +53.40  
118.   Taina Väärälä               Lapin Liha Oy                         1.34.34     +57.27  
119.   Sari Yliniemelä             Lapin Liha Oy                         1.41.51   +1.04.44  
120.   Heli Vuolo                  Lapin Liha Oy                         1.41.55   +1.04.48  
121.   Katri Jaatinen              Team_Rau                              1.44.52   +1.07.45  
122.   Monica Henriksson           Icopal Oy                             1.44.52   +1.07.46  
123.   Raija Laitonen              Icopal Oy                             1.47.33   +1.10.27  
124.   Erja Ruohola                Icopal Oy                             1.47.34   +1.10.27  
125.   Eila0 Fäldt                 Team_Rau                              1.47.35   +1.10.28  
126.   Hanna Kauppila              Kiimingin Kärpäset                    1.52.50   +1.15.44  
127.   Anna-Maija Aho              Lapin Liha Oy                         1.56.51   +1.19.45  

Ruskamaraton 2007, tulokset © www.resultservice.fi - www.kokkens.fi