PMYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Rautio Joni 1:11:12 nettoaika 1:11:09 3:22/km
2 Airisniemi Tatu 1:12:51 +1.39 nettoaika 1:12:47 3:27/km
3 Idström Reima 1:15:58 +4.46 nettoaika 1:15:55 3:36/km
4 Flaaming Jani 1:17:01 +5.49 nettoaika 1:16:40 3:39/km
5 Mursu Esa 1:17:08 +5.56 nettoaika 1:17:04 3:39/km
6 Peltoniemi Ossi 1:18:48 +7.36 nettoaika 1:18:44 3:44/km
7 Holappa Esa 1:18:56 +7.44 nettoaika 1:18:54 3:44/km
8 Määttä Jani 1:21:49 +10.37 nettoaika 1:21:45 3:52/km
9 Jukkola Juho 1:22:14 +11.02 nettoaika 1:22:10 3:53/km
10 Vaarala Jari-Pekka 1:22:37 +11.25 nettoaika 1:22:34 3:54/km
11 Takala Jarmo 1:23:16 +12.04 nettoaika 1:23:04 3:56/km
12 Juujärvi Anssi 1:23:28 +12.16 nettoaika 1:23:26 3:57/km
13 Prykäri Jussi 1:23:38 +12.26 nettoaika 1:23:30 3:57/km
14 Seppälä Olli 1:24:56 +13.44 nettoaika 1:24:39 4:01/km
15 Särkinen Mauri 1:26:39 +15.27 nettoaika 1:26:34 4:06/km
16 Enbuska Markku 1:26:40 +15.28 4:06/km
17 Pulkkinen Matti 1:28:26 +17.14 nettoaika 1:28:22 4:11/km
18 Välitalo Jarno 1:28:33 +17.21 nettoaika 1:28:21 4:11/km
19 Kivelä Jarkko 1:29:05 +17.53 nettoaika 1:29:01 4:13/km
20 Keisteri Tuomas 1:29:31 +18.19 nettoaika 1:29:23 4:14/km
21 Nissilä Jukka 1:29:47 +18.35 nettoaika 1:29:38 4:15/km
22 Nilsen Niko 1:29:50 +18.38 4:15/km
23 Aikio Mikael 1:30:07 +18.55 nettoaika 1:29:54 4:16/km
24 Korpi Samuli 1:30:08 +18.56 nettoaika 1:30:01 4:16/km
25 Lapinniemi Sami 1:32:34 +21.22 nettoaika 1:32:25 4:23/km
26 Pälviaho Jerker 1:33:25 +22.13 nettoaika 1:32:59 4:25/km
27 Samelin Kai 1:33:33 +22.21 nettoaika 1:33:22 4:26/km
28 Suopela Feodorit 1:33:37 +22.25 nettoaika 1:33:07 4:26/km
29 Jokela Jaakko 1:34:14 +23.02 nettoaika 1:34:08 4:27/km
30 Matila Tommi 1:34:24 +23.12 nettoaika 1:34:19 4:28/km
31 Stenberg Marko 1:34:38 +23.26 nettoaika 1:34:29 4:29/km
32 Helttunen Janne 1:35:44 +24.32 nettoaika 1:35:31 4:32/km
33 Suopela Trifon 1:35:57 +24.45 nettoaika 1:35:29 4:32/km
34 Vaara Jukka 1:36:01 +24.49 nettoaika 1:35:41 4:33/km
35 Karjalainen Jarmo 1:37:41 +26.29 nettoaika 1:37:01 4:37/km
36 Ollanketo Pauli 1:37:48 +26.36 nettoaika 1:37:42 4:38/km
37 Merkkiniemi Jari 1:38:23 +27.11 4:39/km
38 Tuomela Marko 1:38:25 +27.13 nettoaika 1:38:12 4:39/km
39 Saareks Jarmo 1:38:59 +27.47 nettoaika 1:38:39 4:41/km
40 Niemelä Marko 1:39:09 +27.57 nettoaika 1:38:47 4:41/km
41 Peltola Ville 1:39:49 +28.37 nettoaika 1:39:17 4:43/km
42 Kaulanen Joni 1:40:08 +28.56 nettoaika 1:39:46 4:44/km
43 Törmi Tomi 1:40:12 +29.00 nettoaika 1:40:04 4:44/km
44 Nissilä Tero 1:41:07 +29.55 nettoaika 1:40:58 4:47/km
45 Lukkarinen Antti 1:41:16 +30.04 nettoaika 1:41:00 4:47/km
46 Paakkari Tuomo 1:41:18 +30.06 nettoaika 1:40:36 4:48/km
47 Seppä Marko 1:42:31 +31.19 4:51/km
48 Sironen Pasi 1:42:56 +31.44 nettoaika 1:42:36 4:52/km
49 Qvist Lasse 1:43:43 +32.31 nettoaika 1:43:29 4:54/km
50 Pirneskoski Arto 1:43:59 +32.47 nettoaika 1:43:41 4:55/km
51 Sundqvist Janne 1:44:42 +33.30 nettoaika 1:44:04 4:57/km
52 Karhu Juha 1:45:01 +33.49 nettoaika 1:44:21 4:58/km
53 Palmgren Marko 1:45:12 +34.00 nettoaika 1:44:53 4:59/km
54 Latvakoski Veli-Matti 1:45:39 +34.27 nettoaika 1:45:17 5:00/km
55 Karanta Jonne 1:45:56 +34.44 nettoaika 1:45:33 5:01/km
56 Markkila Esa 1:45:59 +34.47 nettoaika 1:45:07 5:01/km
57 Hautala Juha 1:46:06 +34.54 nettoaika 1:45:52 5:01/km
58 Kekkonen Markus 1:46:15 +35.03 nettoaika 1:45:57 5:02/km
59 Koivisto Matti 1:46:20 +35.08 nettoaika 1:46:13 5:02/km
60 Paavola Mikko 1:46:38 +35.26 nettoaika 1:45:49 5:03/km
61 Kumpulainen Juha-Pekka 1:46:55 +35.43 nettoaika 1:46:25 5:04/km
62 Sydänmetsä Ilkka 1:47:10 +35.58 nettoaika 1:46:34 5:04/km
63 Viitanen Harri 1:47:20 +36.08 nettoaika 1:47:04 5:05/km
63 Kiiskinen Jari 1:47:20 +36.08 5:05/km
65 Turunen Vesa-Matti 1:47:21 +36.09 nettoaika 1:47:05 5:05/km
66 Pekkala Antti 1:47:26 +36.14 nettoaika 1:47:17 5:05/km
67 Kumpula Samuli 1:47:36 +36.24 nettoaika 1:46:25 5:06/km
68 Etzold Ralph 1:48:19 +37.07 nettoaika 1:48:11 5:08/km
69 Pesonen Mika 1:49:05 +37.53 nettoaika 1:48:24 5:10/km
70 Paltto Juha 1:49:15 +38.03 nettoaika 1:48:39 5:10/km
71 Piiparinen Antti 1:49:18 +38.06 nettoaika 1:48:07 5:10/km
72 Karnaranta Sauli 1:49:35 +38.23 nettoaika 1:48:48 5:11/km
73 Tervo Jari 1:49:52 +38.40 nettoaika 1:49:13 5:12/km
74 Räsänen Marko 1:50:12 +39.00 nettoaika 1:49:56 5:13/km
75 Partanen Juha 1:50:43 +39.31 nettoaika 1:50:33 5:14/km
76 Bends Ulf 1:51:44 +40.32 nettoaika 1:51:20 5:17/km
77 Karanta Jussi 1:52:00 +40.48 nettoaika 1:51:39 5:18/km
78 Honkanen Markku 1:52:05 +40.53 5:18/km
79 Vitikka Kimmo 1:52:12 +41.00 nettoaika 1:51:49 5:19/km
80 Kaipio Sami 1:52:57 +41.45 nettoaika 1:51:45 5:21/km
81 Paroma Kai 1:53:14 +42.02 5:22/km
82 Vanne Aki 1:53:29 +42.17 nettoaika 1:53:03 5:22/km
83 Riiste Kalle 1:53:32 +42.20 nettoaika 1:52:54 5:22/km
84 Mäkinenä Jan 1:53:49 +42.37 nettoaika 1:53:26 5:23/km
85 Niva Markus 1:53:57 +42.45 nettoaika 1:52:52 5:24/km
86 Rankala Roope 1:53:59 +42.47 nettoaika 1:53:45 5:24/km
87 Paavola Janne 1:54:07 +42.55 nettoaika 1:53:30 5:24/km
88 Haase Antti 1:54:37 +43.25 nettoaika 1:53:40 5:25/km
89 Viiri Seppo 1:54:38 +43.26 nettoaika 1:54:17 5:26/km
90 Seppälä Jouni 1:54:45 +43.33 nettoaika 1:54:19 5:26/km
91 Tyni Petri 1:54:52 +43.40 nettoaika 1:54:13 5:26/km
92 Häikiö Harri 1:54:53 +43.41 nettoaika 1:54:15 5:26/km
93 Turkulainen Matti 1:55:11 +43.59 nettoaika 1:54:21 5:27/km
94 Hekkala Janne 1:55:19 +44.07 nettoaika 1:54:55 5:27/km
95 Ahola Jari 1:55:36 +44.24 5:28/km
96 Räsänen Mika 1:55:44 +44.32 5:29/km
97 Lindvall Tuomo 1:55:52 +44.40 nettoaika 1:54:56 5:29/km
98 Moilanen Janne 1:55:58 +44.46 nettoaika 1:55:12 5:29/km
99 Parkkinen Toni 1:56:12 +45.00 nettoaika 1:55:18 5:30/km
100  Raiskio Pasi 1:56:15 +45.03 nettoaika 1:55:50 5:30/km
101  Fiskaali Mikko 1:56:22 +45.10 nettoaika 1:55:31 5:30/km
102  Väisänen Jouni 1:56:38 +45.26 nettoaika 1:56:02 5:31/km
103  Vänttilä Janne 1:57:07 +45.55 nettoaika 1:56:00 5:33/km
104  Suihkonen Jouni 1:57:13 +46.01 nettoaika 1:55:59 5:33/km
105  Huikuri Eerik 1:57:25 +46.13 nettoaika 1:56:45 5:33/km
106  Karjalainen Mika 1:57:47 +46.35 nettoaika 1:56:34 5:34/km
107  Okkonen Vesa 1:58:17 +47.05 nettoaika 1:57:47 5:36/km
108  Piipponen Seppo 1:58:21 +47.09 nettoaika 1:57:52 5:36/km
109  Simi Jukka 1:59:02 +47.50 nettoaika 1:58:39 5:38/km
110  Määttä Jukka 1:59:25 +48.13 nettoaika 1:59:00 5:39/km
111  Tolonen Jyrki 1:59:26 +48.14 5:39/km
112  Ylipeura Veli-Matti 1:59:27 +48.15 nettoaika 1:59:13 5:39/km
113  Jalkanen Timo-Jussi 1:59:45 +48.33 nettoaika 1:58:28 5:40/km
114  Pelli Ari 1:59:51 +48.39 5:40/km
115  Lapinlampi Kari 1:59:53 +48.41 nettoaika 1:58:52 5:40/km
116  Nylund Kari 2:00:19 +49.07 nettoaika 1:59:48 5:42/km
117  Soikkeli Juha 2:00:24 +49.12 nettoaika 1:59:52 5:42/km
118  Terkko Janne 2:00:33 +49.21 nettoaika 2:00:04 5:42/km
119  Herttua Tuomo 2:00:38 +49.26 nettoaika 2:00:02 5:43/km
120  Tervaniemi Marko 2:00:47 +49.35 nettoaika 2:00:24 5:43/km
121  Lehikoinen Harri 2:00:59 +49.47 nettoaika 1:59:46 5:44/km
122  Marjaniemi Jouni 2:01:14 +50.02 nettoaika 2:01:03 5:44/km
123  Raekallio Markus 2:01:17 +50.05 nettoaika 2:00:33 5:44/km
124  Kavukangas Ville 2:01:27 +50.15 nettoaika 2:00:38 5:45/km
125  Savela Toni 2:01:28 +50.16 nettoaika 2:01:03 5:45/km
126  Olmala Jani 2:01:38 +50.26 nettoaika 2:00:42 5:45/km
127  Stoor Juha 2:01:42 +50.30 nettoaika 2:01:36 5:46/km
128  Ontero Raimo 2:02:29 +51.17 nettoaika 2:01:48 5:48/km
129  Similä Juha 2:03:01 +51.49 nettoaika 2:02:48 5:49/km
130  Kangas-Hynnilä Mika 2:03:05 +51.53 nettoaika 2:02:00 5:50/km
131  Kurth Matti 2:03:25 +52.13 nettoaika 2:02:50 5:50/km
132  Korpisaari Pasi 2:03:26 +52.14 nettoaika 2:02:57 5:51/km
133  Leppänen Antti 2:03:27 +52.15 nettoaika 2:03:01 5:51/km
134  Nurmela Pekka 2:03:31 +52.19 nettoaika 2:03:27 5:51/km
135  Katila Ville 2:03:58 +52.46 nettoaika 2:03:22 5:52/km
136  Näkkäläjärvi Niiles-Jo   2:04:11 +52.59 nettoaika 2:03:32 5:53/km
137  Väisänen Janne 2:04:30 +53.18 nettoaika 2:04:22 5:54/km
138  Porola Juha 2:05:17 +54.05 nettoaika 2:04:44 5:56/km
139  Kinnunen Sakari 2:05:37 +54.25 nettoaika 2:04:29 5:57/km
140  Vörlin Harri 2:05:49 +54.37 nettoaika 2:05:12 5:57/km
141  Miettunen Jari 2:06:13 +55.01 nettoaika 2:05:36 5:58/km
142  Kinnunen Antero 2:06:21 +55.09 nettoaika 2:05:30 5:59/km
143  Antinjuntti Ilmari 2:06:35 +55.23 nettoaika 2:06:09 5:59/km
144  Kitti Henri 2:07:29 +56.17 nettoaika 2:06:41 6:02/km
145  Heinonen Juha-Matti 2:07:52 +56.40 nettoaika 2:06:49 6:03/km
145  Uusitalo Toni 2:07:52 +56.40 nettoaika 2:06:54 6:03/km
147  Riikonen Ilkka 2:08:06 +56.54 nettoaika 2:06:50 6:04/km
148  Heiskanen Sami 2:08:12 +57.00 nettoaika 2:07:34 6:04/km
149  Montonen Henri 2:08:25 +57.13 nettoaika 2:08:15 6:05/km
150  Gullsten Joonas 2:08:26 +57.14 nettoaika 2:07:28 6:05/km
151  Kasala Markku 2:08:39 +57.27 nettoaika 2:07:31 6:05/km
152  Luokkala Markku 2:09:06 +57.54 nettoaika 2:07:48 6:07/km
153  Junes Pekka 2:09:08 +57.56 nettoaika 2:08:52 6:07/km
153  Nykänen Jani 2:09:08 +57.56 nettoaika 2:08:25 6:07/km
155  Pasanen Pekka 2:09:47 +58.35 nettoaika 2:08:51 6:09/km
156  Keidas Kari 2:09:53 +58.41 nettoaika 2:08:44 6:09/km
156  Vaherluoto Petri 2:09:53 +58.41 nettoaika 2:08:44 6:09/km
158  Tyyskä Jani 2:09:56 +58.44 nettoaika 2:09:35 6:09/km
159  Tervo Pekka 2:10:01 +58.49 nettoaika 2:09:05 6:09/km
160  Hakola Seppo 2:10:04 +58.52 nettoaika 2:08:57 6:09/km
161  Jomppanen Tuomas 2:10:20 +59.08 nettoaika 2:09:40 6:10/km
162  Huuska Risto 2:10:55 +59.43 nettoaika 2:09:41 6:12/km
163  Hietala Ilkka 2:11:12 +1.00.00 6:13/km
164  Nevala Ari 2:11:18 +1.00.06 nettoaika 2:10:22 6:13/km
165  Leiviskä Sauli 2:11:49 +1.00.37 nettoaika 2:10:45 6:14/km
166  Lassila Jaakko 2:11:54 +1.00.42 nettoaika 2:11:22 6:15/km
167  Kalliokoski Tuomas 2:12:40 +1.01.28 nettoaika 2:11:58 6:17/km
168  Niemi Seppo 2:12:47 +1.01.35 nettoaika 2:12:04 6:17/km
169  Siniranta Jouni 2:13:18 +1.02.06 nettoaika 2:12:48 6:19/km
170  Aikkila Vesa 2:13:42 +1.02.30 nettoaika 2:12:37 6:20/km
171  Kotavuopio Jani 2:14:05 +1.02.53 nettoaika 2:13:22 6:21/km
172  Heikkilä Ilkka 2:14:10 +1.02.58 nettoaika 2:13:06 6:21/km
173  Pienimäki Matti 2:15:06 +1.03.54 nettoaika 2:14:02 6:24/km
174  Määttä Marko 2:15:23 +1.04.11 nettoaika 2:14:08 6:25/km
175  Kunnari Kari Pekka 2:16:12 +1.05.00 nettoaika 2:15:28 6:27/km
176  Pulkkinen Janne 2:16:31 +1.05.19 6:28/km
177  Ahlberg Juha 2:16:37 +1.05.25 nettoaika 2:16:03 6:28/km
178  Järveläinen Juha-Pekka 2:16:47 +1.05.35 nettoaika 2:16:10 6:28/km
179  Korkala Heikki 2:16:53 +1.05.41 nettoaika 2:16:07 6:29/km
180  Muotka Janne 2:16:58 +1.05.46 nettoaika 2:16:14 6:29/km
181  Hiljanen Jarno 2:18:08 +1.06.56 nettoaika 2:16:58 6:32/km
182  Päkkilä Marko 2:18:30 +1.07.18 nettoaika 2:17:14 6:33/km
183  Kulmunki Markku 2:19:46 +1.08.34 nettoaika 2:19:15 6:37/km
184  Aro Jani 2:20:04 +1.08.52 nettoaika 2:19:23 6:38/km
185  Holm Kari 2:20:34 +1.09.22 nettoaika 2:19:19 6:39/km
186  Kujala Jorma 2:22:41 +1.11.29 nettoaika 2:21:47 6:45/km
187  Luomaa Niko 2:23:20 +1.12.08 nettoaika 2:22:51 6:47/km
188  Rasimus Pasi 2:23:35 +1.12.23 nettoaika 2:22:57 6:48/km
189  Ravaska Mikko 2:24:11 +1.12.59 nettoaika 2:24:00 6:50/km
190  Mansnerus Janne 2:24:12 +1.13.00 nettoaika 2:23:01 6:50/km
191  Pernu Jesse 2:24:14 +1.13.02 nettoaika 2:23:35 6:50/km
192  Mikkola Tommy 2:24:28 +1.13.16 nettoaika 2:23:16 6:50/km
193  Koivujärvi Jarmo Tapio   2:25:42 +1.14.30 nettoaika 2:25:04 6:54/km
194  Pikkarainen Markus 2:29:01 +1.17.49 nettoaika 2:27:59 7:03/km
195  Moilanen Joni 2:34:05 +1.22.53 nettoaika 2:32:46 7:18/km
196  Kemilä Arto 2:34:18 +1.23.06 nettoaika 2:32:57 7:18/km
196  Kemilä Kimmo 2:34:18 +1.23.06 nettoaika 2:32:59 7:18/km
196  Aikio Seppo 2:34:18 +1.23.06 nettoaika 2:32:56 7:18/km
196  Ylikoski Raimo 2:34:18 +1.23.06 nettoaika 2:32:57 7:18/km
200  Valtinen Hannu 2:35:58 +1.24.46 nettoaika 2:34:39 7:23/km
201  Lähteinen Antti 2:41:43 +1.30.31 nettoaika 2:40:30 7:39/km
202  Vesterinen Janne 2:41:54 +1.30.42 nettoaika 2:40:53 7:40/km
203  Mäkitalo Mika 2:42:38 +1.31.26 nettoaika 2:41:45 7:42/km
204  Tarvainen Veikko 2:48:39 +1.37.27 nettoaika 2:48:01 7:59/km
205  Huhtamella Kalle 2:55:50 +1.44.38 nettoaika 2:55:11 8:20/km
206  Koskenkorva Simo 2:55:52 +1.44.40 nettoaika 2:54:28 8:20/km
207  Raappana Juha 2:56:38 +1.45.26 nettoaika 2:55:30 8:22/km
208  Linnamaa Tero 2:58:49 +1.47.37 nettoaika 2:58:00 8:28/km
PM40
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Huhtala Petri 1:18:27 nettoaika 1:18:24 3:43/km
2 Iversen Jon-Geir 1:18:51 +24 nettoaika 1:18:48 3:44/km
3 Petrelius Ari 1:20:40 +2.13 nettoaika 1:20:36 3:49/km
4 Viinikka Aimo 1:22:20 +3.53 nettoaika 1:22:16 3:54/km
5 Ojantakanen Heikki 1:22:27 +4.00 nettoaika 1:22:23 3:54/km
6 Holmestrand Hans Arild 1:22:35 +4.08 nettoaika 1:22:31 3:54/km
7 Mähönen Kari 1:23:55 +5.28 nettoaika 1:23:50 3:58/km
8 Haataja Kyösti 1:24:16 +5.49 nettoaika 1:24:10 3:59/km
9 Törmänen Sakari 1:24:40 +6.13 nettoaika 1:24:38 4:00/km
10 Mällinen Petri 1:24:45 +6.18 nettoaika 1:24:37 4:01/km
11 Pulkkinen Keijo 1:25:26 +6.59 nettoaika 1:25:21 4:02/km
12 Pulkkinen Juha 1:26:19 +7.52 nettoaika 1:26:04 4:05/km
13 Mäkelä Martti 1:26:26 +7.59 nettoaika 1:26:20 4:05/km
14 Kokkonen Ari 1:27:09 +8.42 nettoaika 1:26:58 4:07/km
15 Mustola Tuomo 1:28:20 +9.53 nettoaika 1:28:17 4:11/km
16 Posio Arto 1:28:49 +10.22 nettoaika 1:28:44 4:12/km
17 Keränen Tapio 1:29:02 +10.35 nettoaika 1:28:58 4:13/km
18 Rauhala Tapio 1:29:28 +11.01 nettoaika 1:29:19 4:14/km
19 Mustaniemi Tarmo 1:29:34 +11.07 nettoaika 1:29:28 4:14/km
20 Julkunen Juha 1:29:37 +11.10 nettoaika 1:29:31 4:14/km
21 Vääräniemi Asko 1:30:39 +12.12 nettoaika 1:30:31 4:17/km
22 Kaisto Martti 1:31:07 +12.40 nettoaika 1:30:38 4:19/km
23 Heikkilä Martti 1:31:08 +12.41 nettoaika 1:31:03 4:19/km
24 Pöykiö Markku 1:31:11 +12.44 nettoaika 1:31:03 4:19/km
25 Vepsäläinen Timo 1:31:26 +12.59 nettoaika 1:31:20 4:20/km
26 Ilvesluoto Jyrki 1:31:45 +13.18 nettoaika 1:31:25 4:20/km
27 Wasenius Esa 1:31:46 +13.19 nettoaika 1:31:33 4:20/km
28 Hytönen Jussi 1:32:00 +13.33 nettoaika 1:31:55 4:21/km
29 Tauriainen Kimmo 1:33:21 +14.54 nettoaika 1:33:13 4:25/km
30 Jokela Jorma 1:33:38 +15.11 nettoaika 1:33:28 4:26/km
31 Holappa Jarmo 1:33:49 +15.22 nettoaika 1:33:18 4:26/km
32 Pietilä Erkki 1:33:54 +15.27 nettoaika 1:33:49 4:27/km
33 Kestilä Ari 1:34:00 +15.33 nettoaika 1:33:57 4:27/km
34 Piirala Kari 1:34:17 +15.50 nettoaika 1:34:09 4:28/km
35 Myllyneva Pekka 1:34:46 +16.19 nettoaika 1:34:23 4:29/km
36 Pappila Lauri 1:35:17 +16.50 nettoaika 1:35:08 4:30/km
37 Hämäläinen Heikki 1:35:56 +17.29 nettoaika 1:35:51 4:32/km
38 Alaniemi Tarmo 1:35:59 +17.32 nettoaika 1:35:52 4:32/km
39 Pakaslahti Kari 1:36:02 +17.35 nettoaika 1:35:49 4:33/km
40 Vesalainen Heikki 1:36:18 +17.51 nettoaika 1:35:51 4:33/km
41 Liljamo Juha 1:36:27 +18.00 nettoaika 1:36:11 4:34/km
42 Hartikka Jarmo 1:36:35 +18.08 nettoaika 1:36:01 4:34/km
43 Virtanen Kari 1:36:39 +18.12 nettoaika 1:36:32 4:34/km
44 Koskela Jyrki 1:36:56 +18.29 nettoaika 1:36:46 4:35/km
45 Vauhkonen Heikki 1:37:28 +19.01 nettoaika 1:37:24 4:37/km
46 Sirviö Teijo 1:37:29 +19.02 nettoaika 1:37:09 4:37/km
47 Heikkilä Timo 1:37:30 +19.03 nettoaika 1:37:21 4:37/km
48 Räisänen Ilpo 1:37:54 +19.27 nettoaika 1:37:35 4:38/km
49 Vähkyrä Teuvo 1:37:57 +19.30 nettoaika 1:37:33 4:38/km
50 Kivelä Sakari 1:37:58 +19.31 nettoaika 1:37:51 4:38/km
51 Hannula Risto 1:38:07 +19.40 nettoaika 1:37:52 4:39/km
52 Kumpu Antti 1:38:21 +19.54 nettoaika 1:38:16 4:39/km
53 Räty Jari 1:38:33 +20.06 nettoaika 1:38:13 4:40/km
54 Harjuniemi Heikki 1:38:43 +20.16 nettoaika 1:38:35 4:40/km
55 Kivelä Taisto 1:38:58 +20.31 nettoaika 1:38:52 4:41/km
56 Repola Jaakko 1:39:30 +21.03 nettoaika 1:39:07 4:42/km
57 Pohjolainen Olli 1:39:46 +21.19 nettoaika 1:39:25 4:43/km
58 Jänkälä Hannu 1:39:47 +21.20 nettoaika 1:39:34 4:43/km
59 Huttunen Antti 1:39:53 +21.26 nettoaika 1:39:36 4:44/km
60 Salomaa Tomi 1:40:01 +21.34 nettoaika 1:39:53 4:44/km
61 Heikkilä Vesa 1:40:09 +21.42 nettoaika 1:39:52 4:44/km
62 Särkelä Alpo 1:40:31 +22.04 nettoaika 1:40:11 4:45/km
63 Tolonen Jarmo 1:40:56 +22.29 nettoaika 1:40:48 4:47/km
64 Kantola Jari 1:42:04 +23.37 nettoaika 1:41:49 4:50/km
65 Törö Pekka 1:42:33 +24.06 nettoaika 1:41:56 4:51/km
66 Jaakkola Markku 1:42:36 +24.09 nettoaika 1:42:09 4:51/km
67 Vartiainen Antti 1:42:39 +24.12 4:51/km
68 Ylitapio Jari 1:42:51 +24.24 nettoaika 1:42:37 4:52/km
69 Mukkala Jouni 1:42:58 +24.31 nettoaika 1:42:47 4:52/km
70 Kyllönen Olli 1:43:18 +24.51 nettoaika 1:43:01 4:53/km
71 Rauhala Veli-Matti 1:43:34 +25.07 4:54/km
72 Arola Markku 1:43:51 +25.24 4:55/km
73 Lavander Timo 1:43:57 +25.30 nettoaika 1:43:42 4:55/km
74 Hietala Jarmo 1:44:00 +25.33 nettoaika 1:43:55 4:55/km
75 Koivikko Esa 1:44:26 +25.59 nettoaika 1:44:05 4:56/km
76 Ahola Jari 1:44:34 +26.07 nettoaika 1:43:58 4:57/km
77 Ekman Jyrki 1:44:49 +26.22 nettoaika 1:44:43 4:58/km
78 Tayar Maroun 1:45:08 +26.41 nettoaika 1:45:02 4:58/km
79 Kääriäinen Heikki 1:45:15 +26.48 nettoaika 1:44:40 4:59/km
80 Luokkanen Tatu 1:45:27 +27.00 nettoaika 1:44:56 4:59/km
81 Arpi Raimo 1:45:33 +27.06 nettoaika 1:44:59 5:00/km
82 Kari Tapani 1:45:51 +27.24 nettoaika 1:45:16 5:01/km
83 Komulainen Markku 1:45:52 +27.25 nettoaika 1:45:39 5:01/km
84 Pyhäjärvi Juha 1:46:07 +27.40 nettoaika 1:45:32 5:01/km
85 Pesälä Martti 1:46:21 +27.54 nettoaika 1:45:55 5:02/km
86 Viita-Aho Kari 1:46:23 +27.56 5:02/km
87 Pelkonen Juha 1:46:24 +27.57 5:02/km
88 Tauriainen Jarmo 1:46:30 +28.03 nettoaika 1:46:00 5:02/km
89 Pöyliö Ari 1:46:33 +28.06 nettoaika 1:46:06 5:03/km
90 Tahkola Jukka 1:46:34 +28.07 nettoaika 1:46:21 5:03/km
91 Tuomaala Markus 1:46:53 +28.26 nettoaika 1:46:36 5:03/km
92 Lantta Jari 1:46:59 +28.32 5:04/km
93 Vuorinen Veikko 1:47:14 +28.47 nettoaika 1:46:09 5:04/km
94 Kallunki Heikki 1:47:41 +29.14 nettoaika 1:47:18 5:06/km
95 Pulkkinen Terho 1:47:47 +29.20 nettoaika 1:47:34 5:06/km
96 Inget Kari 1:47:49 +29.22 nettoaika 1:46:52 5:06/km
97 Mustonen Esa 1:47:52 +29.25 nettoaika 1:47:45 5:06/km
98 Kuvaja Jussi 1:48:35 +30.08 nettoaika 1:48:06 5:08/km
99 Komppa Petteri 1:48:55 +30.28 nettoaika 1:48:47 5:09/km
100  Lämsä Teppo 1:49:01 +30.34 nettoaika 1:48:43 5:10/km
100  Hannunkivi Kari 1:49:01 +30.34 nettoaika 1:48:26 5:10/km
102  Suojoki Harri 1:49:50 +31.23 5:12/km
103  Pirttikangas Dan 1:50:39 +32.12 5:14/km
104  Vuorinen Kari 1:50:42 +32.15 nettoaika 1:50:00 5:14/km
105  Saarinen Mikko 1:51:03 +32.36 nettoaika 1:50:42 5:15/km
106  Niva Jyrki 1:51:04 +32.37 nettoaika 1:50:37 5:15/km
107  Jokelainen Jari 1:51:06 +32.39 5:15/km
108  Tanskanen Esa 1:51:44 +33.17 nettoaika 1:51:27 5:17/km
109  Okkonen Heikki 1:51:45 +33.18 nettoaika 1:50:52 5:17/km
110  Hosio Ahti 1:52:10 +33.43 nettoaika 1:51:32 5:18/km
111  Vierikko Pauli 1:52:26 +33.59 5:19/km
112  Skutnabb Matti 1:52:48 +34.21 nettoaika 1:51:31 5:20/km
113  Vepsä Jyrki 1:52:49 +34.22 nettoaika 1:51:32 5:20/km
114  Sundberg Jukka 1:53:12 +34.45 nettoaika 1:52:43 5:21/km
115  Jylhälehto Terho 1:53:20 +34.53 nettoaika 1:53:01 5:22/km
116  Määttä Sulevi 1:53:26 +34.59 nettoaika 1:53:13 5:22/km
117  Kotiranta Petri 1:53:40 +35.13 nettoaika 1:53:21 5:23/km
117  Määttä Jari 1:53:40 +35.13 5:23/km
119  Raitala Harri 1:53:49 +35.22 nettoaika 1:53:34 5:23/km
120  Kyllönen Markku 1:54:11 +35.44 nettoaika 1:53:41 5:24/km
121  Vartiainen Kari 1:54:29 +36.02 nettoaika 1:53:58 5:25/km
122  Kurula Esko 1:54:30 +36.03 nettoaika 1:53:32 5:25/km
123  Karjalainen Arto 1:54:40 +36.13 nettoaika 1:53:34 5:26/km
124  Leinonen Kari 1:54:43 +36.16 nettoaika 1:54:15 5:26/km
125  Heikkinen Mauno 1:55:15 +36.48 nettoaika 1:54:39 5:27/km
126  Manninen Tapio 1:55:23 +36.56 nettoaika 1:54:42 5:28/km
127  Alafrantti Tuomo 1:55:28 +37.01 nettoaika 1:54:22 5:28/km
128  Hourula Ismo 1:55:45 +37.18 nettoaika 1:55:35 5:29/km
129  Hopponen Vesa 1:55:47 +37.20 5:29/km
130  Kaikkonen Pasi 1:55:58 +37.31 nettoaika 1:55:22 5:29/km
131  Riihiaho Voitto 1:56:00 +37.33 nettoaika 1:54:52 5:29/km
132  Määttä Heikki 1:56:03 +37.36 nettoaika 1:55:48 5:30/km
133  Harju Mikko 1:56:06 +37.39 nettoaika 1:54:59 5:30/km
134  Riskilä Veli 1:56:10 +37.43 nettoaika 1:55:55 5:30/km
135  Laine Pertti 1:56:23 +37.56 nettoaika 1:55:11 5:30/km
135  Henriksson Juha 1:56:23 +37.56 nettoaika 1:55:34 5:30/km
137  Paunila Jari 1:56:58 +38.31 nettoaika 1:56:21 5:32/km
138  Eronen Kari 1:57:11 +38.44 nettoaika 1:56:07 5:33/km
139  Karvonen Jussi 1:57:26 +38.59 nettoaika 1:56:30 5:33/km
140  Tapaninaho Tuomo 1:57:33 +39.06 nettoaika 1:57:13 5:34/km
141  Ojala Pekka 1:57:34 +39.07 nettoaika 1:56:35 5:34/km
141  Hettula Ilpo 1:57:34 +39.07 nettoaika 1:57:10 5:34/km
143  Koski Tapani 1:57:35 +39.08 nettoaika 1:56:31 5:34/km
144  Moilanen Veijo 1:57:41 +39.14 nettoaika 1:56:31 5:34/km
145  Ojala Jari 1:57:44 +39.17 nettoaika 1:57:09 5:34/km
146  Ahola Markku 1:57:47 +39.20 nettoaika 1:57:06 5:34/km
147  Karjalainen Timo 1:57:49 +39.22 nettoaika 1:56:36 5:35/km
148  Tunturi Kari 1:57:55 +39.28 nettoaika 1:57:09 5:35/km
149  Alatalo Arto 1:58:10 +39.43 nettoaika 1:57:49 5:36/km
150  Suominen Raimo 1:58:13 +39.46 nettoaika 1:57:07 5:36/km
151  Tikkanen Kari 1:58:19 +39.52 5:36/km
152  Joutsen Pekka 1:58:23 +39.56 nettoaika 1:57:58 5:36/km
153  Rokka Simo 1:58:24 +39.57 nettoaika 1:57:33 5:36/km
154  Heikkilä Taito 2:00:26 +41.59 5:42/km
155  Pohjola Petri 2:00:53 +42.26 nettoaika 2:00:09 5:43/km
156  Yppärilä Jari 2:00:54 +42.27 nettoaika 2:00:16 5:43/km
157  Lauri Mikko 2:00:55 +42.28 nettoaika 2:00:09 5:43/km
158  Mäkelä Pekka 2:01:10 +42.43 nettoaika 2:00:04 5:44/km
159  Liimatainen Reijo 2:01:21 +42.54 nettoaika 2:00:24 5:45/km
160  Jussila Timo 2:01:38 +43.11 nettoaika 2:01:21 5:45/km
161  Pitkänen Kari 2:01:57 +43.30 nettoaika 2:01:01 5:46/km
162  Kivelä Sauli 2:02:51 +44.24 nettoaika 2:02:19 5:49/km
163  Laitakari Jari 2:02:52 +44.25 nettoaika 2:01:53 5:49/km
164  Heikkilä Keijo 2:02:53 +44.26 nettoaika 2:02:15 5:49/km
165  Isometsä Mauri 2:03:03 +44.36 nettoaika 2:02:20 5:49/km
166  Puoliväli Maskus 2:03:19 +44.52 nettoaika 2:02:04 5:50/km
167  Manni Erkki 2:03:24 +44.57 nettoaika 2:02:29 5:50/km
168  Karjala Mauri 2:03:43 +45.16 nettoaika 2:02:52 5:51/km
169  Karjalainen Juhani 2:03:56 +45.29 nettoaika 2:02:49 5:52/km
169  Klimenko Anhdrei 2:03:56 +45.29 nettoaika 2:02:48 5:52/km
171  Lyttinen Tero 2:03:58 +45.31 nettoaika 2:03:23 5:52/km
172  Pirttimaa Sulo 2:04:22 +45.55 5:53/km
173  Stenberg Timo 2:04:34 +46.07 nettoaika 2:03:53 5:54/km
174  Markkula Hannu 2:04:36 +46.09 nettoaika 2:04:13 5:54/km
175  Rinne Jari 2:04:37 +46.10 nettoaika 2:03:32 5:54/km
176  Pihlajaniemi Juha 2:04:46 +46.19 nettoaika 2:03:28 5:54/km
177  Leinonen Ari-Matti 2:04:48 +46.21 nettoaika 2:03:37 5:54/km
178  Pehkonen Antti 2:05:04 +46.37 nettoaika 2:03:54 5:55/km
179  Uusimäki Jyrki 2:05:07 +46.40 nettoaika 2:04:08 5:55/km
180  Selin Jukka-Pekka 2:05:10 +46.43 nettoaika 2:04:30 5:55/km
180  Rissanen Sakari 2:05:10 +46.43 nettoaika 2:04:10 5:55/km
182  Kettunen Arto 2:05:38 +47.11 nettoaika 2:04:24 5:57/km
183  Sipilä Kari 2:05:54 +47.27 nettoaika 2:04:55 5:58/km
184  Hottinen Jari 2:06:59 +48.32 nettoaika 2:06:06 6:01/km
185  Jumisko Oula 2:07:10 +48.43 nettoaika 2:06:44 6:01/km
186  Jussinmäki Risto 2:07:58 +49.31 nettoaika 2:07:42 6:03/km
187  Pelimanni Jukka 2:08:36 +50.09 nettoaika 2:07:39 6:05/km
188  Gullsten Jari 2:09:09 +50.42 nettoaika 2:08:12 6:07/km
189  Posio Kari 2:10:18 +51.51 nettoaika 2:09:48 6:10/km
190  Välimaa Tuomo 2:10:28 +52.01 nettoaika 2:10:01 6:11/km
191  Taajamo Aarne 2:10:36 +52.09 nettoaika 2:09:32 6:11/km
192  Haapala Jari 2:10:37 +52.10 nettoaika 2:09:34 6:11/km
193  Turunen Seppo 2:10:46 +52.19 nettoaika 2:09:41 6:11/km
194  Sundelin Timo 2:10:55 +52.28 nettoaika 2:09:39 6:12/km
195  Suomalainen Juha 2:11:25 +52.58 nettoaika 2:10:47 6:13/km
196  Vaara Jussi 2:12:14 +53.47 6:16/km
197  Kalliosalo Pertti 2:12:24 +53.57 nettoaika 2:11:40 6:16/km
198  Korkiakoski Sauli 2:12:48 +54.21 nettoaika 2:11:40 6:17/km
199  Riekkinen Olli 2:13:35 +55.08 nettoaika 2:13:19 6:19/km
200  Atkinson Jan 2:13:58 +55.31 nettoaika 2:12:59 6:20/km
201  Martila Aki 2:14:09 +55.42 nettoaika 2:13:07 6:21/km
202  Heikkilä Tapani 2:14:10 +55.43 nettoaika 2:13:08 6:21/km
203  Marttila Jukka 2:15:23 +56.56 nettoaika 2:14:06 6:25/km
204  Hänninen Pauli 2:15:34 +57.07 nettoaika 2:14:48 6:25/km
205  Niemi Timo 2:15:38 +57.11 nettoaika 2:15:06 6:25/km
206  Kallio Raimo 2:15:44 +57.17 nettoaika 2:14:47 6:26/km
207  Mäenpää Teuvo 2:16:34 +58.07 nettoaika 2:15:20 6:28/km
208  Syväjärvi Pentti 2:16:43 +58.16 nettoaika 2:15:33 6:28/km
209  Nousiainen Pekka 2:17:18 +58.51 nettoaika 2:16:32 6:30/km
209  Kukkonen Timo 2:17:18 +58.51 nettoaika 2:16:33 6:30/km
211  Mäkelä Pekka 2:17:40 +59.13 nettoaika 2:16:55 6:31/km
212  Tulokas Keijo 2:17:41 +59.14 nettoaika 2:16:30 6:31/km
212  Peltonen Jari 2:17:41 +59.14 6:31/km
214  Mehtälä Ari 2:18:19 +59.52 nettoaika 2:17:11 6:33/km
215  Laaksonen Juha 2:18:20 +59.53 nettoaika 2:17:08 6:33/km
216  Mattila Vesa 2:18:24 +59.57 nettoaika 2:17:46 6:33/km
217  Hokkanen Juha 2:20:02 +1.01.35 nettoaika 2:19:01 6:38/km
218  Tennberg Hannu 2:20:48 +1.02.21 6:40/km
219  Onnela Jukka 2:22:41 +1.04.14 nettoaika 2:21:45 6:45/km
220  Kilpeläinen Pekka 2:23:21 +1.04.54 nettoaika 2:22:20 6:47/km
221  Valtonen Tommi 2:24:52 +1.06.25 nettoaika 2:23:37 6:51/km
221  Raunio Veli-Pekka 2:24:52 +1.06.25 nettoaika 2:23:38 6:51/km
223  Juottonen Kari 2:25:15 +1.06.48 nettoaika 2:24:07 6:53/km
224  Muhonen Juha 2:27:13 +1.08.46 nettoaika 2:26:21 6:58/km
225  Salmi Veli 2:27:31 +1.09.04 nettoaika 2:26:37 6:59/km
226  Honkanen Keijo 2:28:10 +1.09.43 nettoaika 2:27:17 7:01/km
227  Jakovlev Jouni 2:30:30 +1.12.03 nettoaika 2:29:13 7:08/km
228  Nikkanen Kimmo 2:34:41 +1.16.14 nettoaika 2:33:27 7:19/km
229  Pienimäki Heikki 2:35:15 +1.16.48 nettoaika 2:34:13 7:21/km
230  Heinonen Jukka 2:43:01 +1.24.34 nettoaika 2:42:08 7:43/km
231  Kairala Raimo O: 2:43:49 +1.25.22 nettoaika 2:43:03 7:45/km
232  Rantaniemi Rauno 2:53:29 +1.35.02 nettoaika 2:52:11 8:13/km
233  Ojala Jorma 2:55:14 +1.36.47 nettoaika 2:54:33 8:18/km
234  Seppälä Jyrki 2:58:18 +1.39.51 nettoaika 2:57:29 8:27/km
PM50
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Peura Olavi 1:20:44 nettoaika 1:20:41 3:49/km
2 Pietilä Asko 1:24:28 +3.44 nettoaika 1:24:26 4:00/km
3 Tyni Kalervo 1:24:51 +4.07 nettoaika 1:24:48 4:01/km
4 Suonnansalo Jorma 1:25:09 +4.25 4:02/km
5 Kiviniemi Tuomo 1:26:11 +5.27 nettoaika 1:26:04 4:05/km
6 Tennilä Matti 1:26:19 +5.35 nettoaika 1:26:14 4:05/km
7 Kangas Pauli 1:27:25 +6.41 4:08/km
8 Reinikainen Hannu 1:29:51 +9.07 nettoaika 1:29:44 4:15/km
9 Nurmela Pertti 1:30:28 +9.44 nettoaika 1:30:16 4:17/km
10 Kiuru Seppo 1:31:28 +10.44 nettoaika 1:31:19 4:20/km
11 Kaakkurivaara Teuvo 1:31:31 +10.47 nettoaika 1:31:17 4:20/km
12 Vänni Heikki 1:31:46 +11.02 nettoaika 1:31:20 4:20/km
13 Moilanen Jukka 1:32:00 +11.16 nettoaika 1:31:53 4:21/km
14 Laine Arvo 1:32:27 +11.43 nettoaika 1:32:15 4:22/km
15 Männikkö Taisto 1:32:39 +11.55 nettoaika 1:32:35 4:23/km
16 Juujärvi Timo 1:32:57 +12.13 nettoaika 1:32:51 4:24/km
17 Ström Kalevi 1:33:28 +12.44 nettoaika 1:33:22 4:25/km
18 Tauriainen Pentti 1:33:58 +13.14 nettoaika 1:33:43 4:27/km
19 Jääskeläinen Veijo 1:34:27 +13.43 nettoaika 1:34:00 4:28/km
20 Ronkainen Juha 1:34:47 +14.03 nettoaika 1:34:38 4:29/km
21 Leukumaavaara Jorma 1:35:07 +14.23 nettoaika 1:35:00 4:30/km
22 Solheim Harald 1:35:29 +14.45 nettoaika 1:35:11 4:31/km
23 Ryynänen Antti 1:35:40 +14.56 nettoaika 1:35:22 4:32/km
24 Hyrkkänen Tapio 1:36:15 +15.31 nettoaika 1:36:07 4:33/km
25 Heikkilä Jouko 1:36:31 +15.47 nettoaika 1:36:25 4:34/km
26 Pykäläinen Hannu 1:37:48 +17.04 nettoaika 1:37:42 4:38/km
27 Holster Pentti 1:37:50 +17.06 nettoaika 1:37:43 4:38/km
28 Sillanpää Hannu 1:38:14 +17.30 nettoaika 1:37:48 4:39/km
29 Kuorelahti Paavo 1:38:17 +17.33 nettoaika 1:38:06 4:39/km
30 Randelin Matti 1:38:22 +17.38 nettoaika 1:38:21 4:39/km
31 Väisänen Niilo 1:38:53 +18.09 nettoaika 1:38:17 4:41/km
32 Salo Kalevi 1:39:17 +18.33 nettoaika 1:39:08 4:42/km
33 Turunen Pertti 1:39:22 +18.38 nettoaika 1:39:10 4:42/km
34 Kallio Arvi 1:39:26 +18.42 nettoaika 1:39:21 4:42/km
35 Holck Veijo 1:39:57 +19.13 nettoaika 1:39:43 4:44/km
36 Uusi-Pohjola Hannu 1:40:01 +19.17 nettoaika 1:39:49 4:44/km
37 Pasanen Sakari 1:40:07 +19.23 nettoaika 1:39:52 4:44/km
38 Hämäläinen Juha 1:40:11 +19.27 nettoaika 1:39:46 4:44/km
39 Möykkymäki Tarmo 1:40:28 +19.44 4:45/km
40 Kaulanen Juha 1:40:45 +20.01 nettoaika 1:40:25 4:46/km
41 Virkkula Lauri 1:41:17 +20.33 nettoaika 1:41:06 4:48/km
42 Tervo Veli 1:42:33 +21.49 nettoaika 1:41:54 4:51/km
43 Visaheimo Eino 1:42:45 +22.01 nettoaika 1:42:14 4:52/km
43 Rantakokko Pauli 1:42:45 +22.01 nettoaika 1:42:12 4:52/km
45 Lindroos Johnny 1:43:22 +22.38 nettoaika 1:42:58 4:53/km
46 Ponnikas Osmo 1:43:29 +22.45 nettoaika 1:43:17 4:54/km
47 Suokas Seppo 1:43:36 +22.52 nettoaika 1:43:19 4:54/km
48 Jokelainen Kyösti 1:44:11 +23.27 nettoaika 1:44:03 4:56/km
49 Aho Veikko 1:44:25 +23.41 nettoaika 1:44:18 4:56/km
50 Kilpeläinen Jorma 1:44:51 +24.07 nettoaika 1:44:40 4:58/km
51 Enholm Gunnar 1:45:00 +24.16 4:58/km
51 Hietanen Kauko 1:45:00 +24.16 nettoaika 1:44:47 4:58/km
53 Vanhala Jukka 1:45:09 +24.25 nettoaika 1:44:52 4:59/km
54 Hentonen Kari 1:45:40 +24.56 nettoaika 1:45:19 5:00/km
55 Oikarinen Pekka 1:45:51 +25.07 nettoaika 1:45:39 5:01/km
56 Pessala Jouni 1:46:23 +25.39 nettoaika 1:45:40 5:02/km
57 Niskala Olli 1:46:36 +25.52 nettoaika 1:46:16 5:03/km
58 Hietala Kalervo 1:47:05 +26.21 nettoaika 1:46:47 5:04/km
59 Räsänen Kyösti 1:47:14 +26.30 nettoaika 1:47:09 5:04/km
60 Mäkiranta Jorma 1:47:37 +26.53 nettoaika 1:47:22 5:06/km
61 Lakkala Ossi 1:47:50 +27.06 nettoaika 1:47:40 5:06/km
62 Mursu Eero 1:47:54 +27.10 5:06/km
63 Helander Aarno 1:48:05 +27.21 nettoaika 1:47:54 5:07/km
64 Laine Lauri 1:48:20 +27.36 nettoaika 1:47:55 5:08/km
65 Majava Ahti 1:48:23 +27.39 nettoaika 1:48:09 5:08/km
66 Jakola Karl-Johan 1:48:47 +28.03 nettoaika 1:47:49 5:09/km
67 Nykänen Lauri 1:48:57 +28.13 nettoaika 1:48:23 5:09/km
68 Heiskanen Seppo 1:48:58 +28.14 nettoaika 1:48:46 5:09/km
69 Luoma Mikko 1:49:16 +28.32 nettoaika 1:48:30 5:10/km
69 Vuorinen Pertti 1:49:16 +28.32 nettoaika 1:48:53 5:10/km
71 Ruismäki Veli 1:49:22 +28.38 nettoaika 1:48:33 5:11/km
72 Moilanen Leevi 1:49:38 +28.54 nettoaika 1:49:27 5:11/km
73 Tolppi Juha 1:49:45 +29.01 nettoaika 1:49:32 5:12/km
74 Lappalainen Kari 1:49:54 +29.10 nettoaika 1:49:50 5:12/km
75 Turpeenniemi Seppo 1:49:58 +29.14 nettoaika 1:49:54 5:12/km
76 Kivistö Juha-Matti 1:50:40 +29.56 nettoaika 1:49:46 5:14/km
77 Rautajoki Reino 1:50:47 +30.03 nettoaika 1:50:28 5:15/km
78 Tapio Aarno 1:50:53 +30.09 nettoaika 1:50:33 5:15/km
79 Salminen Kari 1:51:02 +30.18 nettoaika 1:50:11 5:15/km
80 Kallunki Jouko 1:51:05 +30.21 5:15/km
81 Kähkölä Erkki 1:51:30 +30.46 nettoaika 1:50:48 5:17/km
82 Salmi Jorma 1:51:34 +30.50 nettoaika 1:51:28 5:17/km
83 Turunen Risto 1:51:53 +31.09 nettoaika 1:50:48 5:18/km
84 Sillanpää Pertti 1:51:59 +31.15 nettoaika 1:51:36 5:18/km
85 Udd Esko 1:52:12 +31.28 nettoaika 1:52:06 5:19/km
86 Anttila Jouni 1:52:13 +31.29 nettoaika 1:51:42 5:19/km
87 Teräslahti Jarmo 1:52:14 +31.30 nettoaika 1:51:41 5:19/km
88 Runola Kaapo 1:52:15 +31.31 nettoaika 1:52:09 5:19/km
89 Välimaa Lauri 1:52:21 +31.37 nettoaika 1:51:28 5:19/km
90 Repo Ossi 1:52:48 +32.04 nettoaika 1:51:55 5:20/km
91 Kumpula Erkki 1:52:51 +32.07 nettoaika 1:51:51 5:20/km
92 Pörhyö Erik 1:53:32 +32.48 nettoaika 1:52:19 5:22/km
93 Mäkimurto Teppo 1:54:03 +33.19 nettoaika 1:52:53 5:24/km
94 Törmänen Tapio 1:54:04 +33.20 nettoaika 1:53:52 5:24/km
95 Kähkölä Veikko 1:54:27 +33.43 nettoaika 1:53:46 5:25/km
96 Järvelä Timo 1:54:31 +33.47 nettoaika 1:54:05 5:25/km
97 Kuivakoski Matti 1:54:57 +34.13 nettoaika 1:54:31 5:26/km
98 Hänti Kari 1:55:01 +34.17 nettoaika 1:54:03 5:27/km
99 Kuusirati Jouko 1:55:08 +34.24 nettoaika 1:54:40 5:27/km
100  Ruotsalainen Ari 1:55:32 +34.48 nettoaika 1:54:57 5:28/km
101  Jukkola Veli 1:55:39 +34.55 nettoaika 1:55:29 5:28/km
102  Tiuraniemi Olli 1:55:49 +35.05 nettoaika 1:55:39 5:29/km
103  Lehikoinen Jukka 1:56:22 +35.38 nettoaika 1:56:05 5:30/km
104  Kärenlampi Timo 1:56:42 +35.58 nettoaika 1:56:08 5:31/km
105  Tervo Pekka 1:57:17 +36.33 nettoaika 1:56:46 5:33/km
106  Anttila Jarmo 1:57:45 +37.01 nettoaika 1:57:28 5:34/km
107  Polpiz Peter 1:57:52 +37.08 nettoaika 1:57:36 5:35/km
108  Kukkola Martti 1:58:02 +37.18 nettoaika 1:57:17 5:35/km
109  Mantsinen Erkki 1:58:11 +37.27 nettoaika 1:57:32 5:36/km
110  Luoma-Aho Erkki 1:58:15 +37.31 nettoaika 1:57:16 5:36/km
111  Ahola Erkki 1:58:38 +37.54 nettoaika 1:58:35 5:37/km
112  Keränen Esa 1:58:46 +38.02 nettoaika 1:58:16 5:37/km
113  Slunga Jouko 1:59:00 +38.16 nettoaika 1:58:31 5:38/km
114  Peltoniemi Jouko 1:59:01 +38.17 nettoaika 1:58:43 5:38/km
115  Kähkönen Kari 1:59:02 +38.18 nettoaika 1:58:57 5:38/km
116  Heikkinen Veikko 1:59:10 +38.26 nettoaika 1:58:41 5:38/km
117  Lehtinen Pertti 1:59:20 +38.36 nettoaika 1:59:13 5:39/km
118  Vasara Esko 2:00:12 +39.28 nettoaika 2:00:07 5:41/km
119  Meriläinen Sauli 2:00:34 +39.50 nettoaika 1:59:38 5:42/km
120  Salo Mikko 2:00:37 +39.53 nettoaika 2:00:01 5:43/km
121  Alaloukusa Lauri 2:00:48 +40.04 nettoaika 1:59:54 5:43/km
122  Lahtinen Timo 2:02:13 +41.29 nettoaika 2:01:57 5:47/km
123  Veijonaho Juhani 2:02:27 +41.43 nettoaika 2:01:14 5:48/km
124  Lepistö Harri 2:02:35 +41.51 nettoaika 2:01:40 5:48/km
125  Turunen Erkki 2:02:43 +41.59 nettoaika 2:02:27 5:48/km
126  Kujanpää Reijo 2:02:54 +42.10 nettoaika 2:02:18 5:49/km
127  Latvala Jari 2:03:20 +42.36 nettoaika 2:02:06 5:50/km
128  Kivelä Tauno 2:03:40 +42.56 nettoaika 2:03:13 5:51/km
129  Henriksson Juha 2:03:49 +43.05 nettoaika 2:03:03 5:52/km
130  Paavola Tapio 2:04:17 +43.33 nettoaika 2:03:27 5:53/km
131  Linden Martti 2:04:34 +43.50 nettoaika 2:03:54 5:54/km
132  Eromäki Risto 2:04:37 +43.53 nettoaika 2:04:26 5:54/km
133  Palomäki Jouko 2:05:11 +44.27 nettoaika 2:04:09 5:56/km
134  Kerkelä Juha E 2:05:13 +44.29 nettoaika 2:04:22 5:56/km
135  Naskali Arto 2:05:14 +44.30 nettoaika 2:05:03 5:56/km
136  Kumpula Aimo 2:05:15 +44.31 nettoaika 2:04:19 5:56/km
137  Haaparanta Raimo 2:05:41 +44.57 nettoaika 2:04:49 5:57/km
138  Könkköinen Markku 2:06:13 +45.29 nettoaika 2:05:50 5:58/km
139  Koskinen Harri 2:06:50 +46.06 nettoaika 2:06:17 6:00/km
140  Koski Terho 2:07:41 +46.57 nettoaika 2:06:53 6:03/km
141  Hokkanen Ari 2:07:48 +47.04 nettoaika 2:07:18 6:03/km
142  Vaittinen Hannu 2:08:19 +47.35 nettoaika 2:07:10 6:04/km
143  Parviainen Seppo 2:08:35 +47.51 nettoaika 2:07:43 6:05/km
144  Kallio Aku 2:09:10 +48.26 nettoaika 2:08:27 6:07/km
145  Kokkonen Matti 2:09:16 +48.32 nettoaika 2:08:31 6:07/km
146  Kinnunen Kari 2:09:23 +48.39 nettoaika 2:09:06 6:07/km
147  Arponen Raimo 2:09:37 +48.53 6:08/km
148  Rännäli Risto 2:10:02 +49.18 nettoaika 2:08:48 6:09/km
149  Korpi Heikki 2:10:06 +49.22 nettoaika 2:09:17 6:09/km
150  Kivari Seppo 2:10:17 +49.33 6:10/km
151  Ontero Ossi 2:10:48 +50.04 nettoaika 2:09:44 6:11/km
152  Kaskivirta Arto 2:11:06 +50.22 nettoaika 2:10:14 6:12/km
153  Luosujärvi Kauko 2:11:24 +50.40 nettoaika 2:11:06 6:13/km
154  Paksuniemi Terho 2:11:42 +50.58 nettoaika 2:10:50 6:14/km
155  Leinonen Jukka 2:12:21 +51.37 nettoaika 2:11:36 6:16/km
156  Ruokamo Teppo 2:12:33 +51.49 nettoaika 2:11:32 6:16/km
157  Mäkynen Jari 2:12:55 +52.11 nettoaika 2:12:01 6:17/km
158  Myller Jukka 2:13:05 +52.21 nettoaika 2:12:15 6:18/km
159  Vilmilä Alpo 2:13:12 +52.28 nettoaika 2:11:58 6:18/km
160  Virtanen Aarto 2:13:49 +53.05 nettoaika 2:13:08 6:20/km
161  Posio Timo 2:14:51 +54.07 nettoaika 2:14:32 6:23/km
162  Pasi Jouko 2:15:02 +54.18 nettoaika 2:14:01 6:24/km
163  Mäki-Jokela Raimo 2:15:43 +54.59 nettoaika 2:14:56 6:25/km
164  Sutinen Pekka 2:15:47 +55.03 nettoaika 2:15:30 6:26/km
165  Muittari Hannu 2:16:36 +55.52 nettoaika 2:15:31 6:28/km
166  Kulmala Esko 2:17:06 +56.22 nettoaika 2:16:20 6:29/km
167  Mäkelä Esko 2:17:39 +56.55 nettoaika 2:16:55 6:31/km
168  Karvo Erkki 2:18:31 +57.47 nettoaika 2:17:29 6:33/km
169  Kangas Arto 2:19:27 +58.43 nettoaika 2:18:27 6:36/km
170  Silventoinen Pertti 2:22:44 +1.02.00 nettoaika 2:21:42 6:45/km
171  Havela Esa 2:24:11 +1.03.27 nettoaika 2:23:52 6:50/km
172  Kaarre Tatu 2:24:31 +1.03.47 nettoaika 2:23:55 6:50/km
173  Ratsula Kari 2:25:02 +1.04.18 nettoaika 2:24:11 6:52/km
174  Mehtonen Pekka 2:26:29 +1.05.45 nettoaika 2:25:39 6:56/km
175  Aaltio Janne 2:26:40 +1.05.56 nettoaika 2:26:00 6:57/km
176  Kujanen Raimo 2:27:51 +1.07.07 nettoaika 2:27:27 7:00/km
177  Mäkinen Heikki 2:28:12 +1.07.28 nettoaika 2:27:52 7:01/km
178  Jokela Tapio 2:31:10 +1.10.26 nettoaika 2:31:05 7:09/km
179  Rajala Toimi 2:32:06 +1.11.22 nettoaika 2:31:39 7:12/km
180  Kauraoja Ahti 2:33:35 +1.12.51 nettoaika 2:32:54 7:16/km
181  Martikainen Seppo 2:34:02 +1.13.18 nettoaika 2:32:50 7:18/km
182  Voutilainen Teemu 2:37:41 +1.16.57 nettoaika 2:36:42 7:28/km
183  Juopperi Pekka 2:38:06 +1.17.22 nettoaika 2:36:48 7:29/km
184  Salonen Kari 2:47:13 +1.26.29 nettoaika 2:46:16 7:55/km
185  Rämä Esko 2:48:35 +1.27.51 nettoaika 2:47:30 7:59/km
PM60
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Ahola Timo 1:29:44 nettoaika 1:29:38 4:15/km
2 Pätäri Aarno 1:33:58 +4.14 nettoaika 1:33:49 4:27/km
3 Hämeenniemi Esko 1:37:47 +8.03 nettoaika 1:37:26 4:38/km
4 Merkkiniemi Alpo 1:38:56 +9.12 nettoaika 1:38:44 4:41/km
5 Ylipää Stig 1:39:00 +9.16 nettoaika 1:38:53 4:41/km
6 Anttila Jussi 1:39:18 +9.34 nettoaika 1:39:04 4:42/km
7 Pitkänen Paavo 1:39:51 +10.07 nettoaika 1:39:32 4:43/km
8 Leppämäki Matti 1:41:06 +11.22 4:47/km
9 Takalahti Paavo 1:43:56 +14.12 nettoaika 1:43:35 4:55/km
10 Hartikainen Olavi 1:43:58 +14.14 nettoaika 1:43:31 4:55/km
11 Näsänen Kullervo 1:44:03 +14.19 nettoaika 1:43:52 4:55/km
12 Isola Tenho 1:44:29 +14.45 nettoaika 1:44:17 4:57/km
13 Heikkinen Pekka 1:46:49 +17.05 nettoaika 1:46:22 5:03/km
14 Harju-Autti Esko 1:47:33 +17.49 nettoaika 1:46:36 5:05/km
15 Puolakka Väinö 1:48:21 +18.37 nettoaika 1:48:10 5:08/km
16 Huhtala Ismo 1:48:22 +18.38 nettoaika 1:48:08 5:08/km
17 Ryyppö Leo 1:48:25 +18.41 nettoaika 1:48:16 5:08/km
18 Mämmelä Matti 1:49:16 +19.32 nettoaika 1:48:41 5:10/km
19 Kankkunen Seppo 1:49:51 +20.07 nettoaika 1:49:19 5:12/km
20 Saikkonen Juha 1:50:17 +20.33 nettoaika 1:50:00 5:13/km
21 Mäkinen Raimo 1:51:10 +21.26 nettoaika 1:50:18 5:16/km
22 Sinisalo Mauri 1:51:51 +22.07 nettoaika 1:51:03 5:18/km
23 Engström Heikki 1:52:16 +22.32 nettoaika 1:51:53 5:19/km
24 Manninen Erkki 1:52:35 +22.51 nettoaika 1:52:26 5:20/km
25 Haase Hannu 1:53:04 +23.20 nettoaika 1:52:16 5:21/km
26 Siirilä Antti 1:53:06 +23.22 nettoaika 1:52:07 5:21/km
27 Teittinen Tauno 1:55:34 +25.50 nettoaika 1:55:12 5:28/km
28 Mahlamäki Matti 1:58:30 +28.46 nettoaika 1:57:22 5:36/km
29 Kivikoski Paavo 1:58:40 +28.56 nettoaika 1:58:27 5:37/km
30 Koskiniemi Arttu 1:58:45 +29.01 nettoaika 1:58:16 5:37/km
31 Lahtinen Reijo 1:59:00 +29.16 5:38/km
32 Jokinen Jouko 2:01:24 +31.40 nettoaika 2:01:04 5:45/km
33 Särkelä Sakari 2:02:32 +32.48 nettoaika 2:01:23 5:48/km
34 Tapio Reino 2:02:36 +32.52 nettoaika 2:02:14 5:48/km
35 Aho Eljas25 2:02:45 +33.01 nettoaika 2:01:43 5:49/km
36 Soini Valtteri 2:03:09 +33.25 nettoaika 2:02:32 5:50/km
37 Reinikainen Risto 2:03:17 +33.33 nettoaika 2:02:31 5:50/km
38 Tyyskänen Unto 2:03:22 +33.38 nettoaika 2:02:27 5:50/km
39 Ikävalko Seppo 2:03:51 +34.07 nettoaika 2:03:45 5:52/km
40 Halonen Lauri 2:03:55 +34.11 nettoaika 2:02:48 5:52/km
41 Kiiskinen Tapio 2:03:58 +34.14 5:52/km
42 Torkko Markku 2:04:04 +34.20 nettoaika 2:03:35 5:52/km
43 Väkiparta Jorma 2:04:58 +35.14 nettoaika 2:03:53 5:55/km
44 Toivanen Pentti 2:05:53 +36.09 nettoaika 2:05:43 5:57/km
45 Kivinen Raine 2:06:28 +36.44 nettoaika 2:05:38 5:59/km
46 Riekkinen Jorma 2:06:40 +36.56 nettoaika 2:05:25 6:00/km
47 Parhiala Veijo 2:06:43 +36.59 nettoaika 2:05:43 6:00/km
48 Makkonen Seppo 2:09:16 +39.32 nettoaika 2:08:38 6:07/km
49 Pihlaja Lauri 2:09:27 +39.43 nettoaika 2:08:41 6:08/km
50 Ruotsalainen Tapani 2:10:15 +40.31 nettoaika 2:09:31 6:10/km
51 Kontkanen Eino 2:10:33 +40.49 nettoaika 2:10:07 6:11/km
52 Maijala Raimo 2:11:18 +41.34 nettoaika 2:10:24 6:13/km
53 Lähteinen Martti 2:13:23 +43.39 nettoaika 2:12:10 6:19/km
54 Ollila Martti 2:13:25 +43.41 nettoaika 2:12:47 6:19/km
55 Oikarinen Raimo 2:13:46 +44.02 nettoaika 2:12:43 6:20/km
56 Ylä-Autio Ilmari 2:15:11 +45.27 nettoaika 2:14:39 6:24/km
57 Laine Kari 2:16:34 +46.50 nettoaika 2:15:20 6:28/km
58 Körkkö Jaakko 2:17:10 +47.26 nettoaika 2:16:30 6:30/km
59 Puronen Martti 2:18:54 +49.10 nettoaika 2:17:49 6:35/km
60 Huhtala Jouko 2:23:02 +53.18 nettoaika 2:22:39 6:46/km
61 Pirhonen Martti 2:27:31 +57.47 nettoaika 2:26:26 6:59/km
62 Tamminen Pertti 2:27:35 +57.51 nettoaika 2:26:34 6:59/km
63 Pohjalainen Seppo 2:32:47 +1.03.03 nettoaika 2:32:03 7:14/km
64 Törmänen Tauno 2:41:53 +1.12.09 nettoaika 2:41:20 7:40/km
65 Onnela Toivo 2:42:49 +1.13.05 nettoaika 2:41:45 7:43/km
66 Huisman Rauno 3:03:54 +1.34.10 nettoaika 3:03:32 8:42/km
PNYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Loukkola Marja-Riitta 1:21:34 nettoaika 1:21:31 3:51/km
2 Krämer Manuela 1:26:14 +4.40 nettoaika 1:26:10 4:05/km
3 Hemminki Elli 1:28:23 +6.49 nettoaika 1:28:19 4:11/km
4 Hemminki Anni 1:28:34 +7.00 nettoaika 1:28:29 4:11/km
5 Soudunsaari Anu 1:34:26 +12.52 nettoaika 1:34:20 4:28/km
6 Kyyrönen Heidi 1:34:53 +13.19 nettoaika 1:34:34 4:29/km
7 Nikkanen Mervi 1:35:17 +13.43 nettoaika 1:35:08 4:30/km
8 Hippi Laura 1:36:02 +14.28 nettoaika 1:35:53 4:33/km
9 Mäenpää Mari 1:38:31 +16.57 nettoaika 1:38:16 4:40/km
10 Virtanen Arja 1:38:33 +16.59 nettoaika 1:38:26 4:40/km
11 Hilli Sari 1:39:57 +18.23 nettoaika 1:39:49 4:44/km
12 Ojala Kaisa 1:40:01 +18.27 nettoaika 1:39:34 4:44/km
13 Saarinen Jenni 1:46:35 +25.01 nettoaika 1:45:33 5:03/km
14 Lehtoranta Mira 1:47:02 +25.28 nettoaika 1:46:44 5:04/km
15 Lunden-Malmi Sari 1:47:04 +25.30 nettoaika 1:46:46 5:04/km
16 Korpela Outi 1:47:14 +25.40 nettoaika 1:46:58 5:04/km
17 Vuontisjärvi Annu 1:48:49 +27.15 nettoaika 1:48:28 5:09/km
18 Lämsä Sari 1:49:19 +27.45 nettoaika 1:49:01 5:10/km
19 Lehtelä Marika 1:49:43 +28.09 nettoaika 1:49:30 5:12/km
20 Nikupeteri Anna 1:50:37 +29.03 nettoaika 1:49:27 5:14/km
21 Kyykkä Tanja 1:52:52 +31.18 nettoaika 1:52:20 5:20/km
22 Petäjäjärvi Eija 1:52:55 +31.21 nettoaika 1:52:47 5:21/km
23 Rönkkö Päivi 1:52:56 +31.22 nettoaika 1:52:16 5:21/km
24 Hakkarainen Sanna 1:53:24 +31.50 nettoaika 1:52:55 5:22/km
25 Moilanen Satu 1:53:39 +32.05 nettoaika 1:52:54 5:23/km
25 Viitasaari Hanna 1:53:39 +32.05 nettoaika 1:52:48 5:23/km
27 Hartikainen Virpi 1:53:43 +32.09 nettoaika 1:53:25 5:23/km
28 Elo-Korpisaari Niina 1:53:56 +32.22 nettoaika 1:53:32 5:24/km
29 Hannunen Miia 1:54:40 +33.06 nettoaika 1:54:03 5:26/km
30 Vuorela Henna 1:55:59 +34.25 nettoaika 1:55:05 5:29/km
31 Takala Maiju 1:56:19 +34.45 nettoaika 1:55:54 5:30/km
32 Juuso Kristiina 1:56:33 +34.59 nettoaika 1:56:04 5:31/km
33 Nissinen Ulla 1:56:35 +35.01 5:31/km
34 Haara Miia 1:56:36 +35.02 nettoaika 1:56:21 5:31/km
35 Gullsten Sanna 1:56:48 +35.14 nettoaika 1:56:20 5:32/km
36 Väyrynen Sanna 1:56:58 +35.24 5:32/km
37 Valkola Jaana 1:57:05 +35.31 nettoaika 1:56:49 5:32/km
38 Mikkola Kirsi 1:57:09 +35.35 nettoaika 1:56:55 5:33/km
39 Ala-Tulijoki Heli 1:57:27 +35.53 nettoaika 1:56:51 5:34/km
39 Similä Nina 1:57:27 +35.53 nettoaika 1:56:39 5:34/km
41 Unga Tuula 1:57:34 +36.00 nettoaika 1:57:11 5:34/km
42 Raitala Iiris 1:57:41 +36.07 nettoaika 1:56:47 5:34/km
43 Välimäki Jenni 1:57:46 +36.12 nettoaika 1:57:21 5:34/km
44 Ikonen Katja 1:57:52 +36.18 nettoaika 1:57:21 5:35/km
44 Korvala Maarit 1:57:52 +36.18 nettoaika 1:57:11 5:35/km
46 Aho Jaana 1:58:46 +37.12 nettoaika 1:58:21 5:37/km
47 Illikainen Nina 2:00:55 +39.21 nettoaika 2:00:26 5:43/km
47 Olmala Mari 2:00:55 +39.21 nettoaika 1:59:56 5:43/km
49 Gullsten Sofia 2:01:01 +39.27 nettoaika 2:00:21 5:44/km
50 Piekkola Johanna 2:01:14 +39.40 5:44/km
51 Huhtala Virpi 2:01:15 +39.41 nettoaika 2:00:20 5:44/km
52 Nygård Mirja 2:01:23 +39.49 nettoaika 2:01:03 5:45/km
53 Seppälä Jatta 2:01:33 +39.59 5:45/km
54 Kähkönen Laura 2:02:10 +40.36 nettoaika 2:01:02 5:47/km
55 Haavisto Maria 2:02:16 +40.42 nettoaika 2:01:35 5:47/km
56 Airisniemi Vuokko 2:02:22 +40.48 nettoaika 2:01:49 5:47/km
57 Peurasaari Kaisa 2:02:26 +40.52 nettoaika 2:02:15 5:48/km
58 Ylläsjärvi Ellinoora 2:02:29 +40.55 nettoaika 2:01:59 5:48/km
59 Latvala Sirpa 2:02:36 +41.02 nettoaika 2:01:45 5:48/km
60 Partanen Päivi 2:03:02 +41.28 5:49/km
61 Tuulaniemi Soili 2:03:26 +41.52 nettoaika 2:02:31 5:51/km
62 Rantanen Minna 2:03:39 +42.05 nettoaika 2:03:17 5:51/km
63 Nylander Kirsi 2:04:19 +42.45 nettoaika 2:04:05 5:53/km
64 Huilaja Tiina 2:05:14 +43.40 nettoaika 2:04:49 5:56/km
65 Askonen Silja 2:05:25 +43.51 nettoaika 2:04:24 5:56/km
66 Kangas Pia 2:05:38 +44.04 nettoaika 2:04:45 5:57/km
67 Rautakorpi Sanna 2:05:58 +44.24 nettoaika 2:05:49 5:58/km
68 Maunuvaara Riitta 2:06:11 +44.37 nettoaika 2:05:38 5:58/km
69 Takanen Johanna 2:06:22 +44.48 nettoaika 2:05:06 5:59/km
70 Niskanen Maarit 2:06:24 +44.50 nettoaika 2:06:03 5:59/km
71 Väänänen Pirjo 2:06:30 +44.56 nettoaika 2:05:48 5:59/km
71 Hanhineva Anna 2:06:30 +44.56 nettoaika 2:06:19 5:59/km
73 Lappalainen Mari 2:06:32 +44.58 nettoaika 2:06:23 5:59/km
73 Kyrö Niina 2:06:32 +44.58 nettoaika 2:06:24 5:59/km
75 Lampela Saila 2:06:36 +45.02 nettoaika 2:05:17 6:00/km
76 Ronkainen Tiina 2:07:10 +45.36 nettoaika 2:06:33 6:01/km
77 Juujärvi Marjo 2:07:25 +45.51 nettoaika 2:07:08 6:02/km
78 Remes Tiina 2:07:27 +45.53 nettoaika 2:07:09 6:02/km
79 Marjala Pauliina 2:07:28 +45.54 nettoaika 2:07:13 6:02/km
80 Tuovinen Tarja 2:08:08 +46.34 nettoaika 2:07:35 6:04/km
81 Rahko Rauna 2:08:09 +46.35 6:04/km
82 Ylitalo Outi 2:08:13 +46.39 nettoaika 2:07:17 6:04/km
83 Posio Pia 2:08:19 +46.45 nettoaika 2:07:32 6:04/km
84 Alasuutari Marika 2:08:26 +46.52 nettoaika 2:08:17 6:05/km
85 Kasala Tarja 2:08:38 +47.04 nettoaika 2:07:28 6:05/km
86 Yliniemelä Suvi 2:08:43 +47.09 nettoaika 2:08:11 6:06/km
87 Hasa Aila 2:09:28 +47.54 nettoaika 2:08:31 6:08/km
88 Hartikka-Kaarre Riitta 2:09:49 +48.15 nettoaika 2:09:12 6:09/km
89 Engeli Esther Katrin 2:09:56 +48.22 6:09/km
90 Utoslahti Pia 2:09:57 +48.23 nettoaika 2:09:11 6:09/km
91 Heiliö Eeva 2:09:59 +48.25 nettoaika 2:08:49 6:09/km
92 Hartikka Arja 2:10:00 +48.26 nettoaika 2:09:25 6:09/km
93 Vetri Satu 2:10:11 +48.37 nettoaika 2:09:36 6:10/km
94 Haataja Kati 2:10:25 +48.51 nettoaika 2:09:49 6:10/km
95 Vaherluoto Anu 2:10:44 +49.10 nettoaika 2:09:37 6:11/km
96 Yliniemi Leena 2:11:44 +50.10 nettoaika 2:11:32 6:14/km
97 Ollila Mirja 2:12:09 +50.35 nettoaika 2:11:45 6:15/km
98 Junnila Ritva 2:12:24 +50.50 nettoaika 2:12:14 6:16/km
99 Ravelin Teija 2:12:26 +50.52 nettoaika 2:12:01 6:16/km
100  Pohjalainen Virpi 2:12:34 +51.00 6:17/km
101  Wiiskanta Mari 2:12:47 +51.13 nettoaika 2:12:14 6:17/km
102  Pokka Salla 2:13:38 +52.04 nettoaika 2:13:32 6:20/km
103  Lilja Minna 2:13:46 +52.12 nettoaika 2:13:05 6:20/km
104  Mussalo Tuula 2:13:47 +52.13 nettoaika 2:12:56 6:20/km
105  Keskitalo Tuulikki 2:14:01 +52.27 nettoaika 2:12:54 6:21/km
106  Lahtela Mervi 2:14:46 +53.12 nettoaika 2:14:07 6:23/km
106  Sipovaara Sanna 2:14:46 +53.12 nettoaika 2:14:09 6:23/km
106  Upola Päivi 2:14:46 +53.12 nettoaika 2:13:46 6:23/km
109  Onkamo Riitta 2:15:17 +53.43 nettoaika 2:14:15 6:24/km
110  Onkamo Merja 2:15:23 +53.49 nettoaika 2:14:42 6:25/km
111  Haaranen Tanja 2:15:33 +53.59 nettoaika 2:14:47 6:25/km
112  Raitanen Mervi 2:16:07 +54.33 nettoaika 2:14:50 6:27/km
113  Loukkola Paula 2:16:31 +54.57 nettoaika 2:15:43 6:28/km
114  Löfström Erika 2:16:48 +55.14 nettoaika 2:16:14 6:29/km
115  Tiuraniemi Jenni 2:16:51 +55.17 nettoaika 2:16:23 6:29/km
116  Kantola Anna 2:16:54 +55.20 nettoaika 2:16:42 6:29/km
117  Pirttikangas Susanna 2:17:08 +55.34 nettoaika 2:16:23 6:29/km
118  Lavonen Marjo 2:17:35 +56.01 nettoaika 2:17:03 6:31/km
119  Tuisku Henna 2:17:39 +56.05 nettoaika 2:16:52 6:31/km
120  Laukkanen Mirkka 2:17:42 +56.08 nettoaika 2:17:20 6:31/km
121  Mäkelä Miia 2:18:13 +56.39 nettoaika 2:17:18 6:33/km
122  Kiikala Monika 2:18:21 +56.47 nettoaika 2:17:28 6:33/km
123  Pirneskoski Kristiina 2:18:22 +56.48 nettoaika 2:17:58 6:33/km
124  Mikkola Mirja 2:18:27 +56.53 nettoaika 2:17:44 6:33/km
125  Päkkilä Maria 2:18:30 +56.56 nettoaika 2:17:13 6:33/km
126  Huhtamäki Kirsi 2:18:48 +57.14 nettoaika 2:18:04 6:34/km
126  Keränen Minna 2:18:48 +57.14 nettoaika 2:18:43 6:34/km
128  Keidas Kaisu 2:19:23 +57.49 nettoaika 2:18:16 6:36/km
129  Seppälä Maire 2:19:24 +57.50 nettoaika 2:18:16 6:36/km
130  Ahvenainen Satu 2:20:28 +58.54 nettoaika 2:19:37 6:39/km
131  Jaakkola Miia 2:20:30 +58.56 nettoaika 2:19:47 6:39/km
132  Ikola Tuija 2:20:34 +59.00 nettoaika 2:19:40 6:39/km
133  Vaara Kirsi 2:20:56 +59.22 nettoaika 2:19:54 6:40/km
134  Naalisvaara Tytti 2:21:24 +59.50 nettoaika 2:20:58 6:42/km
135  Ruokamo Minna 2:22:13 +1.00.39 nettoaika 2:21:53 6:44/km
136  Kitti Erja 2:23:03 +1.01.29 nettoaika 2:22:12 6:46/km
136  Immonen Riikka 2:23:03 +1.01.29 nettoaika 2:22:14 6:46/km
138  Lantto Sari 2:23:42 +1.02.08 nettoaika 2:22:42 6:48/km
139  Venetvaara Mirja 2:23:46 +1.02.12 nettoaika 2:23:24 6:48/km
140  Lalu Annukka 2:24:25 +1.02.51 nettoaika 2:23:17 6:50/km
141  Konttaniemi Tiina-Mari 2:25:38 +1.04.04 nettoaika 2:24:30 6:54/km
141  Vaarala Seija 2:25:38 +1.04.04 nettoaika 2:24:56 6:54/km
143  Salmela Tuire 2:25:41 +1.04.07 nettoaika 2:25:27 6:54/km
144  Lusa Sanna 2:26:10 +1.04.36 nettoaika 2:25:02 6:55/km
145  Sääskilahti Saila 2:26:37 +1.05.03 nettoaika 2:26:23 6:56/km
146  Yliniemi Linda 2:26:57 +1.05.23 nettoaika 2:25:57 6:57/km
147  Koskinen Riina 2:26:58 +1.05.24 nettoaika 2:25:57 6:57/km
147  Regina Mervi 2:26:58 +1.05.24 nettoaika 2:25:58 6:57/km
149  Körkkö Jaana 2:27:55 +1.06.21 nettoaika 2:26:49 7:00/km
150  Pallari Virpi 2:28:25 +1.06.51 nettoaika 2:27:44 7:02/km
151  Heiniemi Kaisa 2:30:42 +1.09.08 nettoaika 2:29:21 7:08/km
152  Hanhivaara Minna 2:32:42 +1.11.08 nettoaika 2:31:52 7:14/km
153  Kolari Sari 2:32:45 +1.11.11 nettoaika 2:32:30 7:14/km
154  Piippola Leena 2:32:55 +1.11.21 nettoaika 2:31:49 7:14/km
155  Karvonen Tanja 2:33:23 +1.11.49 nettoaika 2:32:07 7:16/km
156  Anttila Kaisu 2:34:57 +1.13.23 nettoaika 2:33:39 7:20/km
157  Kumpula Sanna 2:36:22 +1.14.48 nettoaika 2:35:33 7:24/km
158  Savola Pia 2:37:23 +1.15.49 nettoaika 2:36:51 7:27/km
159  Haurinen Minna 2:37:24 +1.15.50 nettoaika 2:36:04 7:27/km
160  Frilander Päivi 2:38:34 +1.17.00 nettoaika 2:37:54 7:30/km
161  Pietikäinen Johanna 2:39:36 +1.18.02 nettoaika 2:38:44 7:33/km
162  Aikkila Paula 2:41:19 +1.19.45 nettoaika 2:40:13 7:38/km
162  Aikkila Maire 2:41:19 +1.19.45 nettoaika 2:40:14 7:38/km
164  Ulkuniemi Katja 2:42:49 +1.21.15 nettoaika 2:42:08 7:43/km
165  Tapio Anne 2:44:37 +1.23.03 nettoaika 2:43:50 7:48/km
166  Niskala Linda 2:44:38 +1.23.04 nettoaika 2:43:51 7:48/km
167  Kylmämaa Laura 2:48:24 +1.26.50 nettoaika 2:47:47 7:58/km
168  Honkanen Sari 2:48:25 +1.26.51 nettoaika 2:47:13 7:58/km
169  Kantolainen Raija 2:52:38 +1.31.04 nettoaika 2:51:41 8:10/km
170  Niemelä Paula 2:57:02 +1.35.28 nettoaika 2:56:03 8:23/km
PN40
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Puljujärvi Tuula 1:24:46 nettoaika 1:24:42 4:01/km
2 Tervo Anitta 1:28:39 +3.53 nettoaika 1:28:36 4:12/km
3 Perkkiö Mervi 1:31:13 +6.27 nettoaika 1:31:02 4:19/km
4 Linna Taina 1:31:40 +6.54 nettoaika 1:31:27 4:20/km
5 Karppinen Ritva 1:33:39 +8.53 4:26/km
6 Kallunki Maarit 1:38:23 +13.37 nettoaika 1:38:17 4:39/km
7 Väisänen Tiina 1:39:53 +15.07 nettoaika 1:39:44 4:44/km
8 Vallaskivi Anki 1:40:49 +16.03 nettoaika 1:40:20 4:46/km
9 Holma Marie 1:40:54 +16.08 nettoaika 1:40:48 4:46/km
10 Vepsäläinen Irma 1:41:40 +16.54 nettoaika 1:41:31 4:49/km
11 Kalmanlehto Ulla 1:42:16 +17.30 nettoaika 1:42:08 4:50/km
12 Penttinen Marita 1:43:12 +18.26 nettoaika 1:42:59 4:53/km
13 Rumpff Outi 1:44:43 +19.57 nettoaika 1:44:04 4:57/km
14 Strand Aira 1:44:48 +20.02 nettoaika 1:44:41 4:58/km
15 Aaltovirta Eija 1:44:56 +20.10 nettoaika 1:44:48 4:58/km
16 Vuolo-Merilä Päivi 1:45:52 +21.06 nettoaika 1:45:00 5:01/km
17 Kuusela Paula 1:46:28 +21.42 nettoaika 1:46:08 5:02/km
18 Hartikainen-Portti Min 1:47:14 +22.28 nettoaika 1:46:53 5:04/km
19 Heikkinen Armi 1:47:36 +22.50 nettoaika 1:46:46 5:06/km
20 Ylimattila Ulla 1:47:47 +23.01 nettoaika 1:47:39 5:06/km
21 Maijala Seija 1:48:24 +23.38 nettoaika 1:47:40 5:08/km
22 Liimatainen Tina 1:48:25 +23.39 nettoaika 1:48:11 5:08/km
23 Roth Riitta 1:49:03 +24.17 nettoaika 1:48:30 5:10/km
24 Vuorinen Eeva 1:49:17 +24.31 nettoaika 1:48:53 5:10/km
25 Korteniemi Tiina 1:50:01 +25.15 nettoaika 1:49:57 5:12/km
26 Karjalainen Riitta 1:50:04 +25.18 nettoaika 1:49:29 5:13/km
27 Niemi Johanna 1:50:51 +26.05 nettoaika 1:50:23 5:15/km
28 Ekblom Sirpa 1:50:52 +26.06 nettoaika 1:50:07 5:15/km
29 Alasuutari Merja 1:51:02 +26.16 nettoaika 1:50:45 5:15/km
30 Leskinen Saini 1:51:09 +26.23 nettoaika 1:50:40 5:16/km
31 Kaikkonen Kaisu 1:51:11 +26.25 nettoaika 1:50:53 5:16/km
32 Dabnell Pirjo 1:51:14 +26.28 nettoaika 1:51:05 5:16/km
33 Kunelius Anne 1:51:23 +26.37 nettoaika 1:50:48 5:16/km
34 Kivelä Sinikka 1:51:30 +26.44 nettoaika 1:51:18 5:17/km
34 Kivelä Kaisa 1:51:30 +26.44 nettoaika 1:51:19 5:17/km
36 Tuppurainen Leena 1:51:39 +26.53 5:17/km
37 Udd Anu 1:52:11 +27.25 nettoaika 1:52:04 5:19/km
38 Nurmikumpu-Arola Tarja 1:53:12 +28.26 nettoaika 1:53:01 5:21/km
39 Tahkola Anne 1:53:19 +28.33 nettoaika 1:53:05 5:22/km
40 Vuolo Paula 1:53:32 +28.46 nettoaika 1:52:41 5:22/km
41 Määttä Hilkka 1:53:42 +28.56 5:23/km
42 Kemppainen Liisa 1:54:14 +29.28 nettoaika 1:53:17 5:24/km
43 Perälä-Heape Maritta 1:54:24 +29.38 nettoaika 1:54:02 5:25/km
44 Lammela Marja 1:54:28 +29.42 nettoaika 1:53:57 5:25/km
45 Leinonen Sirpa 1:54:57 +30.11 nettoaika 1:54:29 5:26/km
46 Tapio Oili 1:54:58 +30.12 nettoaika 1:54:23 5:26/km
47 Repo Katri 1:55:07 +30.21 nettoaika 1:54:10 5:27/km
48 Pöyliö Päivi 1:55:27 +30.41 nettoaika 1:55:12 5:28/km
49 Aho Tuula 1:55:28 +30.42 nettoaika 1:54:23 5:28/km
50 Kipinä-Kukkula Rauni 1:55:56 +31.10 nettoaika 1:55:09 5:29/km
51 Tuomi Eija 1:56:03 +31.17 nettoaika 1:55:37 5:30/km
52 Aitta Sirpa 1:56:39 +31.53 nettoaika 1:56:24 5:31/km
53 Pulju Minna 1:57:04 +32.18 nettoaika 1:56:08 5:32/km
54 Pekkari Annika 1:57:13 +32.27 nettoaika 1:56:50 5:33/km
55 Vuolukka Minna 1:57:20 +32.34 nettoaika 1:56:22 5:33/km
56 Veijo Kaisu 1:57:23 +32.37 nettoaika 1:56:55 5:33/km
57 Pelttari Maria 1:57:26 +32.40 nettoaika 1:56:33 5:33/km
58 Juntura Sari 1:57:35 +32.49 nettoaika 1:57:11 5:34/km
59 Hurme Elina 1:57:53 +33.07 nettoaika 1:57:30 5:35/km
60 Sarajärvi Henna 1:58:08 +33.22 5:35/km
61 Manninen Irja 1:58:18 +33.32 nettoaika 1:57:23 5:36/km
62 Myllyaho Anitta 1:58:46 +34.00 nettoaika 1:58:16 5:37/km
63 Sipilæ Ilona 2:00:31 +35.45 nettoaika 1:59:29 5:42/km
63 Kummeneje Anni 2:00:31 +35.45 nettoaika 2:00:05 5:42/km
65 Kilpeläinen Marja 2:01:29 +36.43 nettoaika 2:01:00 5:45/km
66 Saarela Outi 2:02:13 +37.27 nettoaika 2:01:57 5:47/km
67 Bragge Aila 2:02:37 +37.51 nettoaika 2:01:33 5:48/km
68 Juola Päivi 2:02:51 +38.05 nettoaika 2:02:23 5:49/km
69 Piirainen Kirsi 2:02:53 +38.07 nettoaika 2:01:58 5:49/km
70 Kallunki Airi 2:02:59 +38.13 5:49/km
71 Snellman Inka 2:03:57 +39.11 nettoaika 2:03:15 5:52/km
72 Lahti Minna 2:04:01 +39.15 nettoaika 2:03:45 5:52/km
73 Kaajaluoma Raili 2:04:35 +39.49 nettoaika 2:03:53 5:54/km
74 Holopainen Teija 2:04:51 +40.05 nettoaika 2:03:43 5:55/km
75 Heikkinen Hellevi 2:05:07 +40.21 nettoaika 2:04:07 5:55/km
76 Kalmakoski Maarit 2:05:15 +40.29 nettoaika 2:04:41 5:56/km
77 Angeria-Rousu Sonja 2:05:17 +40.31 nettoaika 2:04:31 5:56/km
78 Hujanen Minna 2:05:19 +40.33 nettoaika 2:04:32 5:56/km
79 Sarajärvi Malla 2:05:22 +40.36 nettoaika 2:04:51 5:56/km
79 Vuopio Marjut 2:05:22 +40.36 nettoaika 2:04:17 5:56/km
81 Kymäläinen Anne 2:05:26 +40.40 nettoaika 2:04:24 5:56/km
82 Multanen Outi 2:05:28 +40.42 nettoaika 2:05:13 5:56/km
83 Slunga Päivi 2:05:40 +40.54 nettoaika 2:05:12 5:57/km
84 Koutaniemi Anja 2:06:15 +41.29 nettoaika 2:05:25 5:59/km
85 Piippola-Kuusijärvi Ja 2:06:22 +41.36 nettoaika 2:05:16 5:59/km
86 Kurki Rea 2:06:37 +41.51 nettoaika 2:05:17 6:00/km
87 Rissanen Anna-Maija 2:06:38 +41.52 nettoaika 2:05:38 6:00/km
88 Hovila Sari 2:06:42 +41.56 nettoaika 2:06:12 6:00/km
89 Laine Päivi 2:06:43 +41.57 nettoaika 2:06:28 6:00/km
90 Barsk Anne 2:07:01 +42.15 nettoaika 2:06:37 6:01/km
91 Kotavuopio-Bossert Mer 2:07:24 +42.38 nettoaika 2:07:13 6:02/km
92 Nevala Pirkko 2:07:25 +42.39 nettoaika 2:06:22 6:02/km
93 Tyystälä Helena 2:07:41 +42.55 nettoaika 2:07:03 6:03/km
94 Lintulahti Pirkko 2:07:42 +42.56 nettoaika 2:07:19 6:03/km
95 Angeria Jaana 2:07:46 +43.00 nettoaika 2:06:59 6:03/km
96 Repola Jaana 2:07:48 +43.02 nettoaika 2:07:02 6:03/km
97 Määttä Anna-Maija 2:07:53 +43.07 nettoaika 2:07:29 6:03/km
98 Häyrynen Lea 2:08:19 +43.33 nettoaika 2:07:51 6:04/km
99 Länkinen Heidi 2:08:34 +43.48 nettoaika 2:07:45 6:05/km
100  Mäensivu Tiina 2:09:21 +44.35 nettoaika 2:08:12 6:07/km
101  Yliräisänen Johannna 2:09:35 +44.49 nettoaika 2:08:32 6:08/km
102  Koski Tiina 2:10:00 +45.14 nettoaika 2:09:14 6:09/km
103  Puttonen Leena 2:10:24 +45.38 nettoaika 2:09:40 6:10/km
104  Asikainen Leena 2:10:29 +45.43 nettoaika 2:10:03 6:11/km
105  Starck Anita 2:10:41 +45.55 nettoaika 2:09:43 6:11/km
105  Soppela Pirkko 2:10:41 +45.55 nettoaika 2:09:51 6:11/km
107  Määttä Leila 2:11:26 +46.40 nettoaika 2:11:10 6:13/km
108  Mourujärvi Tarja 2:11:33 +46.47 nettoaika 2:10:45 6:14/km
109  Okkonen Erja 2:11:39 +46.53 nettoaika 2:10:47 6:14/km
110  Latonen Raija 2:11:41 +46.55 nettoaika 2:11:01 6:14/km
111  Kurvinen Anne 2:13:01 +48.15 nettoaika 2:12:12 6:18/km
112  Kaipainen Sirpa 2:13:16 +48.30 nettoaika 2:12:50 6:18/km
113  Korhonen Lea 2:13:24 +48.38 nettoaika 2:12:20 6:19/km
114  Myllyniemi Katri 2:13:35 +48.49 nettoaika 2:12:59 6:19/km
115  Kuoksa Marita 2:13:37 +48.51 nettoaika 2:13:32 6:19/km
116  Hirvonen Anne 2:13:46 +49.00 nettoaika 2:13:13 6:20/km
117  Rintamäki Tarja 2:13:55 +49.09 nettoaika 2:13:11 6:20/km
118  Sarajärvi Raija 2:14:03 +49.17 nettoaika 2:12:52 6:21/km
119  Määttä Outi 2:15:19 +50.33 nettoaika 2:14:05 6:24/km
120  Myllylä Tiina 2:15:25 +50.39 nettoaika 2:14:30 6:25/km
121  Koivu Maili 2:15:26 +50.40 nettoaika 2:14:31 6:25/km
122  Hänninen Maarit 2:15:34 +50.48 nettoaika 2:14:46 6:25/km
123  Oja-Härkönen Sirkku 2:15:50 +51.04 nettoaika 2:15:31 6:26/km
124  Pirttimaa Leila 2:15:51 +51.05 nettoaika 2:15:38 6:26/km
125  Silvola Sari 2:16:00 +51.14 nettoaika 2:15:40 6:26/km
126  Särkelä Paula 2:16:03 +51.17 nettoaika 2:15:40 6:26/km
127  Manni Sari 2:16:13 +51.27 nettoaika 2:15:18 6:27/km
128  Kivelä Tiina 2:16:20 +51.34 nettoaika 2:15:39 6:27/km
129  Tulppo Eeva 2:16:39 +51.53 nettoaika 2:15:24 6:28/km
130  Nevala Irja 2:16:50 +52.04 nettoaika 2:15:56 6:29/km
131  Niska Eija 2:16:55 +52.09 nettoaika 2:16:25 6:29/km
132  Kristo Helena 2:17:46 +53.00 nettoaika 2:17:11 6:31/km
133  Suvanto Sirkku 2:18:23 +53.37 nettoaika 2:17:12 6:33/km
134  Harjula Marianne 2:19:10 +54.24 nettoaika 2:18:54 6:35/km
135  Pinomaa Hanna 2:19:14 +54.28 nettoaika 2:18:52 6:35/km
135  Sormanen Teija 2:19:14 +54.28 nettoaika 2:18:51 6:35/km
137  Eskonpekka Merja 2:19:32 +54.46 nettoaika 2:19:02 6:36/km
138  Tiermas Merja 2:19:52 +55.06 nettoaika 2:19:30 6:37/km
139  Yliruikka Tiina 2:21:23 +56.37 nettoaika 2:20:58 6:42/km
140  Kaisanlahti Marjo 2:22:35 +57.49 nettoaika 2:21:19 6:45/km
141  Hattunen Seija 2:22:46 +58.00 nettoaika 2:22:03 6:46/km
142  Korhonen Merja 2:22:48 +58.02 nettoaika 2:22:05 6:46/km
143  Maronen Mervi 2:23:57 +59.11 nettoaika 2:23:08 6:49/km
144  Kestilä Paula 2:23:59 +59.13 nettoaika 2:23:32 6:49/km
145  Kela Pirjo 2:24:45 +59.59 nettoaika 2:23:27 6:51/km
146  Ruokamo Airi 2:24:49 +1.00.03 nettoaika 2:24:28 6:51/km
147  Pirinen Saara-Kaisa 2:25:20 +1.00.34 nettoaika 2:24:31 6:53/km
148  Olsen Sirkka 2:25:49 +1.01.03 nettoaika 2:25:43 6:54/km
149  Simoska Maarit 2:25:59 +1.01.13 nettoaika 2:24:53 6:55/km
150  Sissala Jaana 2:26:07 +1.01.21 6:55/km
151  Matila Sirkka 2:27:00 +1.02.14 nettoaika 2:26:26 6:58/km
152  Ojala Pirjo 2:27:13 +1.02.27 nettoaika 2:26:20 6:58/km
153  Kristiina Lappalainen 2:27:29 +1.02.43 nettoaika 2:26:26 6:59/km
154  Saari Tuula 2:27:31 +1.02.45 nettoaika 2:26:38 6:59/km
155  Lakkala Sinikka 2:27:37 +1.02.51 nettoaika 2:26:26 6:59/km
156  Kumpula Raija 2:28:12 +1.03.26 nettoaika 2:27:02 7:01/km
157  Nyman Jaana 2:28:44 +1.03.58 nettoaika 2:28:19 7:02/km
157  Kokko Airi 2:28:44 +1.03.58 nettoaika 2:28:19 7:02/km
159  Mähönen Marjaliisa 2:29:29 +1.04.43 nettoaika 2:28:42 7:05/km
160  Arbelius Marja 2:29:30 +1.04.44 nettoaika 2:28:16 7:05/km
161  Toimela Tarja 2:29:34 +1.04.48 nettoaika 2:28:49 7:05/km
162  Jokinen Satu 2:29:36 +1.04.50 7:05/km
163  Kalmakoski Päivi 2:32:06 +1.07.20 nettoaika 2:31:09 7:12/km
164  Nieminen Vesa 2:33:35 +1.08.49 nettoaika 2:32:54 7:16/km
165  Isotalo Tiina 2:34:32 +1.09.46 nettoaika 2:33:23 7:19/km
166  Niemelä Päivi 2:35:25 +1.10.39 nettoaika 2:34:13 7:21/km
167  Ilvesluoto Leena 2:35:54 +1.11.08 nettoaika 2:35:02 7:23/km
168  Nurminen Kirsi 2:35:56 +1.11.10 nettoaika 2:35:19 7:23/km
169  Karppinen Tiia 2:37:34 +1.12.48 nettoaika 2:36:48 7:28/km
170  Pluuman Tiina 2:39:36 +1.14.50 nettoaika 2:38:44 7:33/km
171  Konttaniemi Hilkka 2:40:49 +1.16.03 nettoaika 2:39:40 7:37/km
172  Lakkala Sari 2:43:57 +1.19.11 nettoaika 2:42:43 7:46/km
173  Soudunsaari Eija 2:48:24 +1.23.38 nettoaika 2:47:11 7:58/km
174  Laine Pirjo 2:50:09 +1.25.23 nettoaika 2:49:08 8:03/km
175  Bäcksbacka Susanne 2:50:22 +1.25.36 nettoaika 2:49:20 8:04/km
176  Knuutinen Sirpa 2:50:58 +1.26.12 nettoaika 2:50:07 8:06/km
177  Heikka Tarja 2:52:39 +1.27.53 nettoaika 2:51:41 8:10/km
178  Marttanen Marja-Leena 2:57:03 +1.32.17 nettoaika 2:56:02 8:23/km
179  Saukkoriipi Virpi 2:58:16 +1.33.30 nettoaika 2:57:38 8:26/km
180  Jylhä Anne 2:58:17 +1.33.31 8:27/km
181  Nousiainen Anu 3:15:44 +1.50.58 nettoaika 3:14:52 9:16/km
182  Peltoperä Seija 3:15:46 +1.51.00 nettoaika 3:14:54 9:16/km
182  Peltoperä Auli 3:15:46 +1.51.00 nettoaika 3:14:53 9:16/km
184  Nikkola Sari 3:22:06 +1.57.20 nettoaika 3:21:38 9:34/km
PN50
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Lahtinen Anne 1:38:11 nettoaika 1:38:04 4:39/km
2 Posio Pirkko 1:39:12 +1.01 nettoaika 1:39:07 4:42/km
3 Lehtola Armi 1:39:41 +1.30 nettoaika 1:38:54 4:43/km
4 Tourunen Anne 1:41:08 +2.57 nettoaika 1:40:44 4:47/km
5 Jaatinen Aila 1:42:12 +4.01 nettoaika 1:42:01 4:50/km
6 Martinussen Inge 1:42:14 +4.03 nettoaika 1:42:04 4:50/km
7 Ernamo-Rajamäki Liisa 1:48:57 +10.46 5:09/km
8 Mehtonen Vuokko 1:49:10 +10.59 nettoaika 1:48:22 5:10/km
9 Lipitsä Maija 1:50:15 +12.04 nettoaika 1:50:00 5:13/km
10 Pieskä Sinikka 1:51:41 +13.30 nettoaika 1:51:32 5:17/km
11 Peiponen Aira 1:52:01 +13.50 nettoaika 1:51:51 5:18/km
12 Määttä Tiina 1:52:36 +14.25 nettoaika 1:52:28 5:20/km
13 Johansson Tuija 1:52:38 +14.27 nettoaika 1:52:28 5:20/km
14 Tiger Erja 1:52:58 +14.47 nettoaika 1:52:48 5:21/km
15 Ruokamo Sirkka 1:54:23 +16.12 nettoaika 1:54:11 5:25/km
16 Majanen Merja 1:54:58 +16.47 nettoaika 1:54:35 5:26/km
17 Lahdenmäki Ansa 1:55:31 +17.20 nettoaika 1:54:57 5:28/km
18 Pietarinen Tuija 1:56:17 +18.06 nettoaika 1:55:41 5:30/km
19 Rørvik Margareth 1:56:18 +18.07 nettoaika 1:55:22 5:30/km
20 Laine Leena 1:56:21 +18.10 5:30/km
21 Muotka Sointu 1:56:32 +18.21 nettoaika 1:56:10 5:31/km
22 Jørgensen Bjørnar 1:56:33 +18.22 nettoaika 1:56:09 5:31/km
23 Kontiola Tuula 1:56:47 +18.36 nettoaika 1:56:30 5:32/km
24 Riisiö Liisa 1:57:37 +19.26 nettoaika 1:57:04 5:34/km
25 Østgård Ellen 1:58:07 +19.56 nettoaika 1:57:10 5:35/km
26 Korkeamäki Helena 1:58:52 +20.41 nettoaika 1:58:22 5:38/km
27 Niemelä Orvokki 1:59:06 +20.55 nettoaika 1:58:13 5:38/km
28 Vaistila Tarja 1:59:09 +20.58 nettoaika 1:59:02 5:38/km
29 Anttila Raili 1:59:39 +21.28 nettoaika 1:58:53 5:40/km
30 Tolppi Riitta 2:00:04 +21.53 nettoaika 1:59:14 5:41/km
30 Hirvonen Else 2:00:04 +21.53 nettoaika 1:59:04 5:41/km
32 Harju Sirkka 2:00:16 +22.05 nettoaika 1:59:16 5:42/km
33 Palokangas Marja-Leena 2:01:16 +23.05 nettoaika 2:01:10 5:44/km
34 Jerisjärvi Sirkka 2:01:17 +23.06 nettoaika 2:00:12 5:44/km
35 Rantanen Pirkko 2:01:49 +23.38 nettoaika 2:00:50 5:46/km
36 Holster Anne 2:02:33 +24.22 nettoaika 2:02:29 5:48/km
37 Kuusela Pirkko 2:03:21 +25.10 nettoaika 2:03:00 5:50/km
38 Timonen Marlen 2:03:42 +25.31 nettoaika 2:03:21 5:51/km
39 Mitro Anu 2:04:27 +26.16 nettoaika 2:03:42 5:53/km
40 Mäkikyrö Sinikka 2:04:50 +26.39 nettoaika 2:04:01 5:55/km
41 Lähdeaho Leena 2:04:59 +26.48 nettoaika 2:04:13 5:55/km
42 Jalonen Marja-Liisa 2:05:11 +27.00 nettoaika 2:04:44 5:56/km
42 Vinnikainen Maija 2:05:11 +27.00 nettoaika 2:04:10 5:56/km
44 Pitkänen Vuokko 2:05:37 +27.26 nettoaika 2:04:47 5:57/km
45 Turpeenniemi Tarja 2:05:51 +27.40 nettoaika 2:05:47 5:57/km
46 Mäkinen-Huuki Pirkko 2:07:48 +29.37 nettoaika 2:07:13 6:03/km
47 Pirttimaa Alli 2:09:27 +31.16 nettoaika 2:08:56 6:08/km
48 Aho Päivi 2:09:45 +31.34 nettoaika 2:09:26 6:08/km
49 Buch Olsen Eija 2:11:42 +33.31 nettoaika 2:11:22 6:14/km
50 Takala Armi 2:12:12 +34.01 nettoaika 2:11:49 6:15/km
51 Mikkonen Aila 2:12:57 +34.46 nettoaika 2:12:12 6:18/km
52 Anttila Sirpa 2:12:58 +34.47 nettoaika 2:12:14 6:18/km
53 Halunen Raija 2:14:32 +36.21 nettoaika 2:14:03 6:22/km
54 Pasi Erja 2:15:02 +36.51 nettoaika 2:14:00 6:24/km
55 Simonsen Britt Margare 2:15:21 +37.10 nettoaika 2:14:23 6:24/km
56 Kivijärvi Irma 2:16:53 +38.42 nettoaika 2:15:51 6:29/km
57 Räisänen Mirja 2:17:08 +38.57 nettoaika 2:16:30 6:29/km
58 Holmberg Marketta 2:20:55 +42.44 nettoaika 2:19:54 6:40/km
59 Hjulfors-Nygård Ann-Ma 2:23:11 +45.00 nettoaika 2:22:37 6:47/km
60 Kaarre Helena 2:24:31 +46.20 nettoaika 2:23:56 6:50/km
61 Ylisaukko-Oja Airi 2:25:18 +47.07 nettoaika 2:24:52 6:53/km
62 Leppiman Anu 2:25:58 +47.47 nettoaika 2:24:52 6:55/km
63 Ranta Ritva 2:26:06 +47.55 nettoaika 2:25:09 6:55/km
64 Narkilahti Tuula 2:26:32 +48.21 nettoaika 2:25:16 6:56/km
65 Lieska Eija 2:26:59 +48.48 nettoaika 2:26:14 6:58/km
66 Mällönen Pirjo 2:27:19 +49.08 nettoaika 2:26:52 6:58/km
66 Linkoneva Kirsti 2:27:19 +49.08 nettoaika 2:26:53 6:58/km
68 Periviita Pirjo 2:27:28 +49.17 nettoaika 2:26:27 6:59/km
69 Sievänen Katri 2:29:11 +51.00 nettoaika 2:29:07 7:04/km
70 Hietala Anne 2:31:10 +52.59 nettoaika 2:31:05 7:09/km
71 Mikkola Karita 2:34:01 +55.50 nettoaika 2:32:51 7:18/km
71 Alaluusua Kaisa 2:34:01 +55.50 nettoaika 2:33:19 7:18/km
73 Auer Liisa 2:35:13 +57.02 nettoaika 2:34:43 7:21/km
74 Venäläinen Esko 2:36:07 +57.56 nettoaika 2:35:34 7:23/km
75 Laaksonen Raija 2:36:33 +58.22 nettoaika 2:36:02 7:25/km
76 Liimatainen Armi 2:48:35 +1.10.24 nettoaika 2:48:01 7:59/km
PN60
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Huhanantti Merja 1:57:40 nettoaika 1:57:32 5:34/km
2 Niemistö Tuula 2:07:38 +9.58 nettoaika 2:06:54 6:02/km
3 Paski Mirja 2:15:44 +18.04 nettoaika 2:15:18 6:26/km
4 Hjelm Raakel 2:20:57 +23.17 nettoaika 2:20:39 6:40/km
5 Laakso Sirkka-Liisa 2:23:57 +26.17 nettoaika 2:23:07 6:49/km
6 Kemppainen-Mäkelä Marj 2:25:06 +27.26 nettoaika 2:24:33 6:52/km
7 Nevala Pirkko 2:25:08 +27.28 nettoaika 2:24:16 6:52/km
TMYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Penttinen Mika 2:34:25 nettoaika 2:34:22 3:39/km
2 Ronkainen Teppo 2:35:58 +1.33 nettoaika 2:35:55 3:41/km
3 Linna Matti 2:39:05 +4.40 nettoaika 2:39:02 3:46/km
4 Välimaa Sami 2:47:23 +12.58 nettoaika 2:47:19 3:58/km
5 Moilanen Aki 2:55:59 +21.34 nettoaika 2:55:56 4:10/km
6 Perttunen Jyrki 2:57:07 +22.42 nettoaika 2:57:04 4:11/km
7 Nuortio Mika 3:03:17 +28.52 nettoaika 3:03:13 4:20/km
8 Vaarala Simo 3:03:38 +29.13 nettoaika 3:03:35 4:21/km
9 Leskinen Ville 3:04:57 +30.32 4:22/km
10 Immonen Heikki 3:07:21 +32.56 nettoaika 3:07:19 4:26/km
11 Hyrkäs Jari 3:07:33 +33.08 nettoaika 3:07:29 4:26/km
12 Vannesluoma Jari 3:08:29 +34.04 nettoaika 3:08:25 4:28/km
13 Kyyhkynen Olli 3:14:23 +39.58 nettoaika 3:14:19 4:36/km
14 Huhtala Pasi 3:16:34 +42.09 nettoaika 3:16:29 4:39/km
15 Pietiläinen Mikko 3:19:41 +45.16 nettoaika 3:19:37 4:43/km
16 Määttä Aimo 3:20:04 +45.39 nettoaika 3:20:00 4:44/km
17 Malvalehto Veijo 3:20:25 +46.00 nettoaika 3:20:22 4:44/km
18 Toikkanen Jari 3:20:41 +46.16 nettoaika 3:20:35 4:45/km
19 Myyryläinen Seppo 3:22:47 +48.22 nettoaika 3:22:40 4:48/km
20 Kaarteenaho Jouko 3:28:39 +54.14 nettoaika 3:28:28 4:56/km
21 Raudasoja Mika 3:28:50 +54.25 nettoaika 3:28:39 4:56/km
22 Haataja Aki 3:29:14 +54.49 4:57/km
22 Zitting Hannu 3:29:14 +54.49 nettoaika 3:29:08 4:57/km
24 Nevalainen Henri 3:32:00 +57.35 nettoaika 3:31:55 5:01/km
25 Miettinen Ariko 3:32:13 +57.48 nettoaika 3:32:07 5:01/km
26 Timonen Petri 3:34:07 +59.42 nettoaika 3:34:01 5:04/km
27 Poikela Tuomas 3:36:59 +1.02.34 nettoaika 3:36:35 5:08/km
28 Tuominen Markku 3:37:00 +1.02.35 nettoaika 3:36:45 5:08/km
29 Henriksson J-O 3:37:25 +1.03.00 nettoaika 3:37:10 5:09/km
30 Heinikoski Antti 3:39:04 +1.04.39 nettoaika 3:38:46 5:11/km
31 Eskelinen Juha 3:39:13 +1.04.48 nettoaika 3:39:05 5:11/km
32 Taskila Sakri 3:42:57 +1.08.32 nettoaika 3:42:48 5:17/km
33 Järvinen Tuukka 3:43:31 +1.09.06 nettoaika 3:43:09 5:17/km
34 Remsu Mikko 3:44:24 +1.09.59 nettoaika 3:44:16 5:19/km
35 Laukontaus Petri 3:45:21 +1.10.56 nettoaika 3:44:54 5:20/km
36 Kujala Kari 3:45:34 +1.11.09 nettoaika 3:45:21 5:20/km
37 Kaikkonen Pauli 3:45:54 +1.11.29 nettoaika 3:45:40 5:21/km
38 Ahonen Timo 3:46:45 +1.12.20 nettoaika 3:46:28 5:22/km
39 Ihme Olli2 3:49:31 +1.15.06 nettoaika 3:49:16 5:26/km
40 Jääskö Pekka 3:50:15 +1.15.50 nettoaika 3:49:54 5:27/km
41 Manninen Jari 3:53:54 +1.19.29 nettoaika 3:53:36 5:32/km
42 Niemelä Mika 3:56:47 +1.22.22 nettoaika 3:56:25 5:36/km
43 Brunni Ari 3:58:13 +1.23.48 nettoaika 3:57:50 5:38/km
44 Haajanen Veli-Pekka 3:58:27 +1.24.02 nettoaika 3:58:18 5:39/km
45 Ingalsuo Kari 4:03:07 +1.28.42 nettoaika 4:03:01 5:45/km
46 Lauhikari Vesa 4:05:12 +1.30.47 nettoaika 4:04:56 5:48/km
47 Hannula Petri 4:06:57 +1.32.32 nettoaika 4:06:35 5:51/km
48 Ahola Pasi 4:07:43 +1.33.18 nettoaika 4:07:15 5:52/km
49 Lauhikari Lauri 4:08:15 +1.33.50 nettoaika 4:08:00 5:53/km
50 Yrjönen Anton 4:10:57 +1.36.32 nettoaika 4:10:37 5:56/km
51 Luttunen Tuukka 4:11:23 +1.36.58 nettoaika 4:10:54 5:57/km
52 Raittila Jukka 4:12:14 +1.37.49 nettoaika 4:11:54 5:58/km
53 Keränen Jarmo 4:13:36 +1.39.11 nettoaika 4:13:16 6:00/km
54 Korhonen Esko 4:16:07 +1.41.42 nettoaika 4:15:41 6:04/km
55 Seppälä Aki 4:16:09 +1.41.44 nettoaika 4:15:55 6:04/km
56 Hautamäki Jukka 4:16:11 +1.41.46 nettoaika 4:15:51 6:04/km
57 Lilja Harri 4:16:40 +1.42.15 nettoaika 4:16:09 6:04/km
58 Kyllönen Perttu 4:16:55 +1.42.30 nettoaika 4:16:38 6:05/km
59 Mäkitalo Veikko-Matti 4:17:41 +1.43.16 nettoaika 4:17:28 6:06/km
60 Heiskanen Topi 4:21:58 +1.47.33 nettoaika 4:21:43 6:12/km
61 Maijanen Tuomo 4:23:40 +1.49.15 nettoaika 4:23:26 6:14/km
62 Berg Pauli 4:30:27 +1.56.02 nettoaika 4:30:00 6:24/km
63 Niskala Sami 4:31:09 +1.56.44 nettoaika 4:30:57 6:25/km
64 Ursin Pasi 4:31:29 +1.57.04 nettoaika 4:31:14 6:26/km
65 Ruokokoski Marko 4:32:23 +1.57.58 nettoaika 4:31:59 6:27/km
66 Luusua Matti 4:33:03 +1.58.38 nettoaika 4:32:55 6:28/km
67 Sandberg Juha 4:38:37 +2.04.12 nettoaika 4:38:23 6:36/km
68 Siltala Erkki 4:40:38 +2.06.13 nettoaika 4:40:09 6:39/km
69 Holma Pekka 4:40:39 +2.06.14 nettoaika 4:40:11 6:39/km
70 Huttunen Harri 4:40:47 +2.06.22 nettoaika 4:40:40 6:39/km
71 Ahola Juha 4:41:09 +2.06.44 nettoaika 4:40:45 6:39/km
72 Kovalainen Esa 4:46:13 +2.11.48 nettoaika 4:45:49 6:46/km
73 Hämäläinen Jari 4:52:29 +2.18.04 nettoaika 4:52:12 6:55/km
73 Jaakkonen Janne 4:52:29 +2.18.04 nettoaika 4:52:11 6:55/km
75 Pyysalo Reijo 4:54:53 +2.20.28 6:59/km
76 Kivelä Henri 4:56:06 +2.21.41 nettoaika 4:55:56 7:01/km
77 Luoma Vesa 4:58:43 +2.24.18 nettoaika 4:58:38 7:04/km
78 Hiltunen Anssi 5:04:07 +2.29.42 nettoaika 5:03:47 7:12/km
79 Tamminen Esa-Matti 5:20:04 +2.45.39 nettoaika 5:19:39 7:35/km
80 Niskala Jani 5:28:55 +2.54.30 nettoaika 5:28:42 7:47/km
81 Simanainen Olli 6:10:38 +3.36.13 nettoaika 6:10:19 8:47/km
TM40
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Kuopus Arto 2:40:20 nettoaika 2:40:17 3:47/km
2 Kitti Hansi 2:50:26 +10.06 nettoaika 2:50:23 4:02/km
3 Sulasalmi Jari 2:56:37 +16.17 nettoaika 2:56:35 4:11/km
4 Huuki Mikko 3:03:06 +22.46 nettoaika 3:03:03 4:20/km
5 Laakkonen Juha 3:11:45 +31.25 nettoaika 3:11:39 4:32/km
6 Hiltunen Kari 3:12:26 +32.06 nettoaika 3:12:22 4:33/km
7 Vuopio Jari 3:13:20 +33.00 nettoaika 3:13:15 4:34/km
8 Oja Jari 3:16:28 +36.08 nettoaika 3:16:23 4:39/km
9 Rantamäki Jarmo 3:16:31 +36.11 nettoaika 3:16:24 4:39/km
10 Ström Markku 3:17:15 +36.55 nettoaika 3:17:08 4:40/km
11 Havela Arto 3:17:47 +37.27 nettoaika 3:17:43 4:41/km
12 Karnaranta Arto 3:17:58 +37.38 nettoaika 3:17:52 4:41/km
13 Oja Hannu 3:18:56 +38.36 nettoaika 3:18:53 4:42/km
14 Välijeesiö Jari 3:19:27 +39.07 nettoaika 3:19:23 4:43/km
15 Leppäniemi Mikko 3:22:17 +41.57 nettoaika 3:22:10 4:47/km
16 Hyvärinen Tuomo 3:23:21 +43.01 nettoaika 3:23:15 4:49/km
17 Karjalainen Tapani 3:23:49 +43.29 nettoaika 3:23:44 4:49/km
18 Partanen Hannu 3:24:07 +43.47 nettoaika 3:24:03 4:50/km
19 Pietarinen Ari 3:27:47 +47.27 nettoaika 3:27:32 4:55/km
20 Taussi Mikko 3:27:59 +47.39 nettoaika 3:27:39 4:55/km
21 Näkkäläjärvi Saveli 3:28:06 +47.46 nettoaika 3:27:56 4:55/km
22 Tervonen Jorma 3:28:31 +48.11 nettoaika 3:28:19 4:56/km
23 Pyörre Seppo 3:28:43 +48.23 nettoaika 3:28:36 4:56/km
24 Latvala Juha 3:30:53 +50.33 nettoaika 3:30:34 4:59/km
25 Viippola Eero 3:33:06 +52.46 nettoaika 3:33:01 5:03/km
26 Hand Arto 3:34:25 +54.05 nettoaika 3:34:14 5:04/km
27 Kellokumpu Seppo 3:35:25 +55.05 nettoaika 3:35:17 5:06/km
28 Heikkilä Veli-Matti 3:35:44 +55.24 nettoaika 3:35:31 5:06/km
29 Putaansuu Ari 3:35:50 +55.30 nettoaika 3:35:45 5:06/km
29 Tapio Arto 3:35:50 +55.30 nettoaika 3:35:38 5:06/km
31 Haataja Kari 3:36:14 +55.54 nettoaika 3:36:03 5:07/km
32 Puurunen Taisto 3:36:15 +55.55 nettoaika 3:36:05 5:07/km
33 Juujärvi Peitsa 3:37:44 +57.24 5:09/km
34 Siika-Aho Jouni 3:37:46 +57.26 nettoaika 3:37:37 5:09/km
35 Viljanen Ari 3:38:00 +57.40 nettoaika 3:37:45 5:09/km
36 Romppainen Jukka 3:42:28 +1.02.08 nettoaika 3:42:19 5:16/km
37 Kaukola Timo 3:43:29 +1.03.09 nettoaika 3:43:02 5:17/km
38 Krohns Timo 3:45:38 +1.05.18 nettoaika 3:45:31 5:20/km
39 Heikkilä Pasi 3:46:41 +1.06.21 nettoaika 3:46:28 5:22/km
40 Haapala Juha 3:46:48 +1.06.28 nettoaika 3:46:36 5:22/km
41 Pietilä Esa 3:52:26 +1.12.06 nettoaika 3:52:17 5:30/km
42 Mononen Marko 3:52:42 +1.12.22 nettoaika 3:52:34 5:30/km
43 Savolainen Jouko 3:54:41 +1.14.21 nettoaika 3:54:17 5:33/km
44 Salmela Jouni 3:55:41 +1.15.21 nettoaika 3:55:33 5:35/km
45 Vainikainen Niilo 3:57:32 +1.17.12 nettoaika 3:57:22 5:37/km
46 Pukema Vesa 3:58:01 +1.17.41 nettoaika 3:57:43 5:38/km
47 Liikamaa Keijo 3:58:26 +1.18.06 nettoaika 3:58:15 5:39/km
48 Fräki Jorma 3:59:36 +1.19.16 nettoaika 3:59:19 5:40/km
49 Lind Ilkka 4:00:12 +1.19.52 5:41/km
50 Leponiemi Ari 4:00:39 +1.20.19 nettoaika 4:00:23 5:42/km
51 Erkilä Kari 4:01:27 +1.21.07 nettoaika 4:01:12 5:43/km
52 Kemppainen Markku 4:01:36 +1.21.16 nettoaika 4:01:23 5:43/km
53 Salminen Hannu 4:02:41 +1.22.21 nettoaika 4:02:19 5:45/km
54 Pantsar Juha 4:03:18 +1.22.58 nettoaika 4:02:59 5:45/km
55 Ruotsalainen Tarmo 4:04:18 +1.23.58 nettoaika 4:03:53 5:47/km
56 Mattola Ari 4:04:22 +1.24.02 nettoaika 4:04:13 5:47/km
57 Vienonen Tommi 4:04:27 +1.24.07 nettoaika 4:04:14 5:47/km
58 Malvalehto Tarmo 4:12:15 +1.31.55 nettoaika 4:12:11 5:58/km
59 Jokinen Jussi 4:12:33 +1.32.13 nettoaika 4:12:14 5:59/km
60 Hämäläinen Markku 4:13:01 +1.32.41 nettoaika 4:12:35 5:59/km
61 Rytkönen Pasi 4:13:17 +1.32.57 nettoaika 4:13:02 6:00/km
62 Kukkola Jari 4:13:26 +1.33.06 nettoaika 4:13:19 6:00/km
63 Lehtonen Matti 4:13:26 +1.33.06 nettoaika 4:13:05 6:00/km
64 Salminen Tuomo 4:15:07 +1.34.47 nettoaika 4:14:45 6:02/km
65 Joro Petri 4:18:38 +1.38.18 nettoaika 4:18:11 6:07/km
66 Mänty Hannu 4:23:06 +1.42.46 nettoaika 4:23:03 6:14/km
67 Saari Hannu 4:23:23 +1.43.03 nettoaika 4:23:10 6:14/km
68 Mattinen Markku 4:24:32 +1.44.12 nettoaika 4:24:04 6:16/km
69 Hyvärinen Mikko 4:24:39 +1.44.19 nettoaika 4:24:15 6:16/km
70 Tuomi Kari 4:27:14 +1.46.54 nettoaika 4:26:48 6:19/km
71 Nyman Hannu 4:27:17 +1.46.57 nettoaika 4:26:50 6:20/km
72 Romppainen Pekka 4:28:42 +1.48.22 nettoaika 4:28:35 6:22/km
73 Kunelius Pekka 4:29:45 +1.49.25 nettoaika 4:29:21 6:23/km
74 Laine Perttu 4:30:30 +1.50.10 nettoaika 4:30:09 6:24/km
75 Sokura Risto 4:31:35 +1.51.15 nettoaika 4:31:13 6:26/km
76 Savolainen Pertti 4:31:43 +1.51.23 nettoaika 4:31:29 6:26/km
77 Laitinen Ilpo 4:35:33 +1.55.13 nettoaika 4:35:10 6:31/km
78 Salomäki Pertti 4:38:42 +1.58.22 nettoaika 4:38:17 6:36/km
79 Kaikkonen Martti 4:43:11 +2.02.51 nettoaika 4:42:59 6:42/km
80 Sankila Hannu 4:44:56 +2.04.36 nettoaika 4:44:33 6:45/km
81 Immonen Raino 4:46:13 +2.05.53 nettoaika 4:45:53 6:46/km
82 Wiik Heikki 5:00:48 +2.20.28 nettoaika 5:00:24 7:07/km
83 Mikkonen Alpo 5:07:57 +2.27.37 nettoaika 5:07:44 7:17/km
TM50
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Koivukangas Mikko 2:54:34 nettoaika 2:54:32 4:08/km
2 Hämäläinen Lasse 3:15:46 +21.12 nettoaika 3:15:41 4:38/km
3 Tauriainen Kari 3:18:43 +24.09 nettoaika 3:18:39 4:42/km
4 Kouri Pekka 3:19:00 +24.26 nettoaika 3:18:53 4:42/km
5 Knuutinen Osmo 3:20:03 +25.29 nettoaika 3:19:50 4:44/km
6 Alajoutsijärvi Jaakko 3:20:49 +26.15 nettoaika 3:20:44 4:45/km
7 Isoherranen Juhani 3:23:04 +28.30 nettoaika 3:23:00 4:48/km
8 Männikkö Ari 3:24:44 +30.10 nettoaika 3:24:39 4:51/km
9 Mikkonen Lauri 3:28:36 +34.02 nettoaika 3:28:31 4:56/km
10 Ryytty Pekka 3:29:06 +34.32 nettoaika 3:29:03 4:57/km
11 Yksjärvi Tauno 3:29:15 +34.41 nettoaika 3:29:06 4:57/km
12 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göra 3:35:51 +41.17 nettoaika 3:35:40 5:06/km
13 Jouni Heliste 3:39:24 +44.50 nettoaika 3:39:20 5:11/km
14 Rönkä Jukka 3:40:22 +45.48 nettoaika 3:40:01 5:13/km
15 Nikkarinen Ilkka 3:41:53 +47.19 nettoaika 3:41:46 5:15/km
16 Hyvönen Risto 3:41:56 +47.22 nettoaika 3:41:39 5:15/km
17 Piri Pentti 3:42:45 +48.11 nettoaika 3:42:28 5:16/km
18 Kunnari Heikki 3:43:01 +48.27 nettoaika 3:42:49 5:17/km
19 Niva Pertti 3:43:52 +49.18 nettoaika 3:43:32 5:18/km
20 Ruokanen Kari 3:45:33 +50.59 nettoaika 3:45:24 5:20/km
21 Similä Pekka 3:45:39 +51.05 nettoaika 3:45:18 5:20/km
22 Vuollo Heikki 3:45:48 +51.14 5:21/km
23 Jomppanen Esko 3:46:27 +51.53 nettoaika 3:46:14 5:22/km
24 Varonen Vilho 3:47:45 +53.11 nettoaika 3:47:37 5:23/km
25 Rantamaa Martti 3:48:49 +54.15 nettoaika 3:48:37 5:25/km
25 Tyni Tauno 3:48:49 +54.15 nettoaika 3:48:28 5:25/km
27 Rajander Teuvo 3:49:26 +54.52 nettoaika 3:49:22 5:26/km
28 Kallonen Osmo 3:49:51 +55.17 nettoaika 3:49:35 5:26/km
29 Lintunen Jukka 3:50:55 +56.21 nettoaika 3:50:31 5:28/km
30 Salmi Jukka 3:51:12 +56.38 nettoaika 3:50:55 5:28/km
31 Jaako Juha 3:52:31 +57.57 nettoaika 3:52:20 5:30/km
32 Yli-Huhtala Teuvo 3:53:08 +58.34 nettoaika 3:53:01 5:31/km
33 Impiö Kari 3:55:04 +1.00.30 nettoaika 3:54:57 5:34/km
34 Tuominen Paavo 3:55:43 +1.01.09 nettoaika 3:55:23 5:35/km
35 Kokko Eelis 3:55:53 +1.01.19 nettoaika 3:55:40 5:35/km
36 Penttilä Jukka 3:58:04 +1.03.30 nettoaika 3:57:47 5:38/km
37 Ahlvik Alf 3:58:23 +1.03.49 nettoaika 3:58:12 5:38/km
38 Leppämäki Olli 3:58:43 +1.04.09 nettoaika 3:58:35 5:39/km
39 Tuomaala Kari 3:59:21 +1.04.47 nettoaika 3:58:58 5:40/km
40 Pantsar Risto 3:59:23 +1.04.49 nettoaika 3:59:06 5:40/km
41 Haataja Mauri 4:00:48 +1.06.14 nettoaika 4:00:37 5:42/km
42 Jekkonen Reino 4:01:27 +1.06.53 nettoaika 4:01:10 5:43/km
42 Honkanen Reijo 4:01:27 +1.06.53 nettoaika 4:01:12 5:43/km
44 Pietilä Markku 4:02:06 +1.07.32 nettoaika 4:01:57 5:44/km
45 Lattu Pertti 4:04:05 +1.09.31 nettoaika 4:03:41 5:47/km
46 Haapasaari Tapani 4:04:44 +1.10.10 nettoaika 4:04:30 5:48/km
47 Laukka Aarno 4:04:53 +1.10.19 nettoaika 4:04:44 5:48/km
48 Koivumaa Markku 4:06:51 +1.12.17 nettoaika 4:06:32 5:51/km
49 Knuutinen Jouko 4:06:53 +1.12.19 5:51/km
50 Ronkainen Kauno 4:07:20 +1.12.46 nettoaika 4:07:17 5:51/km
51 Nygård Allan 4:07:33 +1.12.59 nettoaika 4:07:25 5:52/km
52 Koivupalo Aarne 4:07:39 +1.13.05 nettoaika 4:07:26 5:52/km
53 Martikkala Heimo 4:07:48 +1.13.14 nettoaika 4:07:23 5:52/km
54 Satta Vesa 4:09:33 +1.14.59 nettoaika 4:09:17 5:54/km
55 Törmälä Kaino 4:09:49 +1.15.15 nettoaika 4:09:31 5:55/km
56 Nordlund Hannu 4:10:50 +1.16.16 nettoaika 4:10:34 5:56/km
57 Enlund Pertti 4:11:56 +1.17.22 nettoaika 4:11:48 5:58/km
58 Korpivaara Markku 4:11:57 +1.17.23 nettoaika 4:11:33 5:58/km
59 Torpisto Sakari 4:13:52 +1.19.18 nettoaika 4:13:47 6:00/km
60 Liinamaa Jouko 4:13:56 +1.19.22 nettoaika 4:13:47 6:01/km
61 Runtti Pentti 4:16:57 +1.22.23 6:05/km
62 Puolamaa Pekka 4:18:25 +1.23.51 nettoaika 4:18:07 6:07/km
63 Huhanantti Heikki 4:19:22 +1.24.48 nettoaika 4:19:07 6:08/km
64 Antikainen Reino 4:19:36 +1.25.02 nettoaika 4:19:25 6:09/km
65 Halme Hannu 4:21:13 +1.26.39 nettoaika 4:21:01 6:11/km
66 Petrelius Veijo 4:22:56 +1.28.22 nettoaika 4:22:37 6:13/km
67 Koivumaa Kari 4:23:37 +1.29.03 nettoaika 4:23:16 6:14/km
68 Huuki Paavo 4:23:44 +1.29.10 nettoaika 4:23:31 6:15/km
69 Suoheimo Kari 4:24:27 +1.29.53 nettoaika 4:24:14 6:16/km
70 Lepistö Jouni 4:24:35 +1.30.01 nettoaika 4:24:18 6:16/km
71 Niittylä Matti 4:26:50 +1.32.16 nettoaika 4:26:26 6:19/km
72 Eskola Alpo 4:27:58 +1.33.24 6:21/km
73 Kähkölä Pentti 4:28:17 +1.33.43 nettoaika 4:27:56 6:21/km
74 Vilmunen Tuomo 4:29:27 +1.34.53 nettoaika 4:29:00 6:23/km
75 Kallio Jarmo 4:30:08 +1.35.34 nettoaika 4:29:50 6:24/km
76 Ronkainen Arvi 4:40:32 +1.45.58 nettoaika 4:40:08 6:38/km
77 Kakriainen Aarre 4:40:34 +1.46.00 nettoaika 4:40:25 6:38/km
78 Laasanen Veikko 4:41:15 +1.46.41 nettoaika 4:40:54 6:39/km
79 Dahlvik Sune 4:47:10 +1.52.36 nettoaika 4:46:52 6:48/km
80 Holmberg Anssi 4:47:47 +1.53.13 nettoaika 4:47:18 6:49/km
81 Lahtinen Kalle 4:47:49 +1.53.15 nettoaika 4:47:20 6:49/km
82 Keskitalo Paulus 4:53:42 +1.59.08 nettoaika 4:53:14 6:57/km
83 Paalanen Jorma 4:56:35 +2.02.01 nettoaika 4:56:29 7:01/km
84 Loponen Seppo 5:00:46 +2.06.12 nettoaika 5:00:20 7:07/km
85 Jaronen Kari 5:07:19 +2.12.45 nettoaika 5:06:52 7:16/km
86 Loppukaarre Jaakko 5:17:42 +2.23.08 nettoaika 5:17:19 7:31/km
87 Sirkka Sauli 5:50:09 +2.55.35 nettoaika 5:49:55 8:17/km
TM60
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Kalliola Pertti 3:27:12 nettoaika 3:27:08 4:54/km
2 Jänkälä Mikko 3:34:28 +7.16 nettoaika 3:34:11 5:04/km
3 Syrjälä Esa 3:40:59 +13.47 nettoaika 3:40:54 5:14/km
4 Mustonen Martti 3:43:42 +16.30 nettoaika 3:43:34 5:18/km
5 Tapaninaho Kalevi 3:45:55 +18.43 nettoaika 3:45:44 5:21/km
6 Savilampi Pentti 3:53:30 +26.18 nettoaika 3:53:06 5:32/km
7 Laurila Pentti 4:01:14 +34.02 nettoaika 4:00:56 5:43/km
8 Hirvikoski Ilkka 4:05:26 +38.14 nettoaika 4:05:12 5:48/km
9 Sippola Eero 4:16:19 +49.07 nettoaika 4:15:52 6:04/km
10 Mansikka Urpo 4:22:42 +55.30 nettoaika 4:22:26 6:13/km
11 Lassila Matti 4:24:01 +56.49 nettoaika 4:23:52 6:15/km
12 Peltola Pentti 4:33:22 +1.06.10 nettoaika 4:32:56 6:28/km
13 Petäjä Juhani 4:47:47 +1.20.35 nettoaika 4:47:20 6:49/km
14 Kaukonen Aarno 4:52:42 +1.25.30 nettoaika 4:52:36 6:56/km
15 Karjalainen Tauno 4:53:15 +1.26.03 nettoaika 4:53:07 6:56/km
16 Janhonen Juhani 4:53:42 +1.26.30 nettoaika 4:53:14 6:57/km
17 Poutiainen Aulis 4:54:52 +1.27.40 nettoaika 4:54:46 6:59/km
18 Paussu Kari 5:17:42 +1.50.30 nettoaika 5:17:20 7:31/km
19 Asukas Taisto 5:28:59 +2.01.47 7:47/km
20 Eloranta Eino 5:35:18 +2.08.06 nettoaika 5:34:47 7:56/km
21 Huotari Matti 5:52:33 +2.25.21 nettoaika 5:52:05 8:21/km
TNYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Mulari Marjo 3:06:05 nettoaika 3:05:58 4:24/km
2 Nuolikivi-Roininen Ann 3:11:27 +5.22 nettoaika 3:11:23 4:32/km
3 Urjanheimo Anu 3:22:37 +16.32 nettoaika 3:22:28 4:48/km
4 Sulasalmi Outi 3:24:02 +17.57 nettoaika 3:23:56 4:50/km
5 Heikkinen Jaana 3:30:31 +24.26 nettoaika 3:30:20 4:59/km
6 Kankkunen Tanja 3:32:53 +26.48 nettoaika 3:32:44 5:02/km
7 Alakyrö Pauliina 3:35:30 +29.25 nettoaika 3:35:17 5:06/km
8 Davidila Johanna 3:36:56 +30.51 nettoaika 3:36:46 5:08/km
9 Juntikka Eila 3:43:01 +36.56 nettoaika 3:42:50 5:17/km
10 Impiö Briitta 3:55:05 +49.00 nettoaika 3:54:55 5:34/km
11 Laurila Minna 3:57:32 +51.27 nettoaika 3:57:27 5:37/km
12 Salo Terhi 3:58:27 +52.22 nettoaika 3:58:17 5:39/km
13 Salmela Meiju 3:59:01 +52.56 nettoaika 3:58:55 5:39/km
14 Mikkonen Ritva 4:00:15 +54.10 nettoaika 3:59:48 5:41/km
15 Heiskanen Päivi 4:02:47 +56.42 nettoaika 4:02:41 5:45/km
16 Kangas Pia 4:11:26 +1.05.21 nettoaika 4:11:11 5:57/km
17 Lauhikari Ulla-Maija 4:14:06 +1.08.01 nettoaika 4:13:51 6:01/km
18 Ahola Mari 4:21:13 +1.15.08 nettoaika 4:20:45 6:11/km
19 Martti Minna-Greta 4:35:57 +1.29.52 nettoaika 4:35:32 6:32/km
20 Tiikkala Susanna 4:44:00 +1.37.55 nettoaika 4:43:38 6:43/km
21 Koski Mirva 4:56:28 +1.50.23 nettoaika 4:56:12 7:01/km
21 Sundqvist Irma 4:56:28 +1.50.23 nettoaika 4:56:11 7:01/km
23 Haaraoja Asta 5:00:41 +1.54.36 7:07/km
24 Määttä Merja 5:17:27 +2.11.22 nettoaika 5:17:00 7:31/km
25 Sallinen Noora 5:18:25 +2.12.20 nettoaika 5:18:02 7:32/km
TN40
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Ristanen Eija 3:19:23 nettoaika 3:19:18 4:43/km
2 Harjamäki Tuula 3:29:49 +10.26 nettoaika 3:29:44 4:58/km
3 Hutri Marjo 3:34:48 +15.25 nettoaika 3:34:38 5:05/km
4 Kauppinen Kariina 3:42:19 +22.56 nettoaika 3:41:56 5:16/km
5 Mikkonen Virpi 3:44:51 +25.28 nettoaika 3:44:30 5:19/km
6 Leminen-Lahdenperä Jaa 3:45:07 +25.44 nettoaika 3:45:00 5:20/km
7 Kallio Sari 3:50:06 +30.43 nettoaika 3:49:44 5:27/km
8 Taskinen Kirsi 3:50:15 +30.52 nettoaika 3:50:03 5:27/km
9 Salmi Ritva 3:51:13 +31.50 nettoaika 3:50:56 5:28/km
10 Palojärvi Riitta 3:52:47 +33.24 nettoaika 3:52:40 5:31/km
11 Hagman Anne 3:56:06 +36.43 nettoaika 3:55:58 5:35/km
12 Jumisko Eija 4:04:33 +45.10 nettoaika 4:04:18 5:47/km
13 Marjatta Kristo 4:05:13 +45.50 nettoaika 4:04:53 5:48/km
14 Karppinen Satu 4:05:22 +45.58 nettoaika 4:05:07 5:48/km
15 Jokela Sanna 4:06:34 +47.11 nettoaika 4:06:19 5:50/km
16 Lamsijärvi Laila 4:06:48 +47.25 nettoaika 4:06:39 5:50/km
17 Suoranta Maili 4:10:31 +51.08 nettoaika 4:10:13 5:56/km
18 Kautto Sirpa 4:11:26 +52.03 nettoaika 4:11:14 5:57/km
19 Forsbacka Ulla 4:15:02 +55.39 nettoaika 4:14:45 6:02/km
20 Sirpa Karjalainen 4:15:23 +56.00 nettoaika 4:15:03 6:03/km
21 Aikio Eija 4:15:25 +56.02 nettoaika 4:15:14 6:03/km
22 Neitola Riitta 4:17:58 +58.35 nettoaika 4:17:45 6:06/km
23 Mattila Riitta 4:18:23 +59.00 nettoaika 4:18:05 6:07/km
24 Pitkänen Sirpa 4:19:28 +1.00.05 nettoaika 4:19:07 6:08/km
25 Haataja Leena 4:19:28 +1.00.05 nettoaika 4:19:08 6:08/km
26 Tauriainen Paula 4:19:28 +1.00.05 nettoaika 4:19:09 6:08/km
27 Hakala Marja 4:19:34 +1.00.11 nettoaika 4:19:26 6:09/km
28 Halonen Maritta 4:21:27 +1.02.04 nettoaika 4:21:20 6:11/km
29 Löf-Erkkilä Sirpa 4:21:29 +1.02.06 nettoaika 4:21:12 6:11/km
30 Inget Ulla 4:22:03 +1.02.40 nettoaika 4:21:45 6:12/km
31 Hiltunen Lilja 4:26:20 +1.06.57 nettoaika 4:26:11 6:18/km
32 Haapaniemi Tarja 4:28:22 +1.08.59 nettoaika 4:27:57 6:21/km
33 Eriksson Jaana 4:29:06 +1.09.43 nettoaika 4:29:01 6:22/km
34 Virtanen Mari 4:40:36 +1.21.13 nettoaika 4:40:14 6:39/km
35 Halonen Annaleena 4:40:44 +1.21.21 nettoaika 4:40:29 6:39/km
36 Kuusela Maarit 4:43:11 +1.23.48 nettoaika 4:42:50 6:42/km
37 Karinen Joanna 4:46:32 +1.27.09 nettoaika 4:46:10 6:47/km
38 Alavuoma Kirsti 4:48:55 +1.29.32 nettoaika 4:48:36 6:50/km
39 Törmänen Karita 4:48:55 +1.29.32 nettoaika 4:48:36 6:50/km
40 Rautio Johanna 4:53:40 +1.34.17 nettoaika 4:53:16 6:57/km
41 Satta Kirsti 4:54:40 +1.35.17 nettoaika 4:54:24 6:59/km
42 Saari Sari 4:56:13 +1.36.50 nettoaika 4:55:44 7:01/km
43 Maijala Merja 4:59:04 +1.39.41 nettoaika 4:58:34 7:05/km
44 Kojo Hannele 4:59:35 +1.40.12 nettoaika 4:59:08 7:05/km
45 Vattulainen Pirjo 5:22:20 +2.02.57 nettoaika 5:21:52 7:38/km
46 Patosalmi Pirkko 5:47:13 +2.27.50 nettoaika 5:46:52 8:13/km
TN50
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Hämäläinen Riitta 3:29:56 nettoaika 3:29:46 4:58/km
2 Takala Päivi 3:35:07 +5.11 nettoaika 3:34:58 5:05/km
3 Suoyrjö Seija 3:39:58 +10.02 nettoaika 3:39:49 5:12/km
4 Sävilammi Helena 3:41:21 +11.25 nettoaika 3:41:16 5:14/km
5 Kaltakari Juliaana 3:43:47 +13.51 nettoaika 3:43:37 5:18/km
6 Pirhonen Anna-Leena 3:44:11 +14.15 nettoaika 3:44:00 5:18/km
7 Latvala Tuula 3:51:04 +21.08 nettoaika 3:50:54 5:28/km
8 Kaipila Ulla-Maija 3:58:04 +28.08 nettoaika 3:57:46 5:38/km
9 Piri Ritva 3:58:05 +28.09 nettoaika 3:57:47 5:38/km
10 Häkkinen Saila 4:06:39 +36.43 nettoaika 4:06:23 5:50/km
11 Törmälä Irene 4:07:42 +37.46 nettoaika 4:07:24 5:52/km
12 Saara Kåhlman 4:08:04 +38.08 nettoaika 4:07:50 5:52/km
13 Vähärautio Leila 4:12:29 +42.33 nettoaika 4:12:10 5:59/km
14 Jokihalme Raila 4:27:13 +57.17 nettoaika 4:27:06 6:19/km
15 Rahunen Saara 4:33:01 +1.03.05 nettoaika 4:32:43 6:28/km
16 Tyry Anja-Leena 4:38:05 +1.08.09 nettoaika 4:37:39 6:35/km
17 Ahlvik Ingegerd 4:38:48 +1.08.52 nettoaika 4:38:36 6:36/km
18 Niva Paula 4:40:35 +1.10.39 nettoaika 4:40:07 6:38/km
19 Matilainen Elina 4:55:26 +1.25.30 nettoaika 4:54:56 7:00/km
20 Isotalo Aliisa 5:07:11 +1.37.15 nettoaika 5:06:53 7:16/km
21 Siitonen Virpi 5:08:10 +1.38.14 nettoaika 5:07:55 7:18/km
22 Hiltula Tuija 5:16:00 +1.46.04 nettoaika 5:15:43 7:29/km
23 Lepomäki Maarit 5:18:23 +1.48.27 nettoaika 5:17:53 7:32/km
24 Lauronen Eeva 5:29:41 +1.59.45 nettoaika 5:29:36 7:48/km
25 Eloranta Marja-Liisa 5:35:19 +2.05.23 nettoaika 5:34:51 7:56/km
VMYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Koivu Veli-Heikki 34:17 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:14/km
2 Mäkinen Santtu 36:22 +2.05 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:26/km
3 Uusiautti Kari 36:41 +2.24 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:28/km
4 Matikainen Reijo 37:24 +3.07 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:32/km
5 Zbinden Sandro 39:25 +5.08 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:44/km
6 Lehtinen Juha-Matti 40:42 +6.25 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:51/km
7 Kyyhkynen Ville 41:07 +6.50 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:53/km
8 Bamberg Jarkko 41:29 +7.12 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:55/km
9 Harju Teemu 41:51 +7.34 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:58/km
10 Vallius Kari 42:32 +8.15 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:01/km
11 Sieppi Matias 42:49 +8.32 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:03/km
12 Maunula Timo 42:59 +8.42 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:04/km
13 Halme Timo 43:20 +9.03 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:06/km
14 Moilanen Eero 43:53 +9.36 nettoaika 43:52 4:09/km
15 Poussu Leino 44:28 +10.11 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:12/km
16 Pehkonen Jorma 45:03 +10.46 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:16/km
17 Tornensis Jon Anders 46:11 +11.54 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:22/km
18 Hietala Kimmo 46:23 +12.06 nettoaika 46:22 4:23/km
19 Somero Pasi 47:42 +13.25 nettoaika 47:41 4:31/km
20 Määttä Henri 47:44 +13.27 nettoaika 47:43 4:31/km
21 Veikanmaa Mika 47:46 +13.29 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:31/km
22 Kropsu Matti 47:57 +13.40 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:32/km
23 Anttila Martti 48:10 +13.53 nettoaika 48:09 4:33/km
24 Helland Magnus 48:12 +13.55 4:34/km
25 Havela Niko 48:34 +14.17 nettoaika 48:28 4:36/km
25 Havela Jussi 48:34 +14.17 nettoaika 48:27 4:36/km
27 Martikainen Antti 49:03 +14.46 4:38/km
28 Suikkanen Mika 49:57 +15.40 nettoaika 49:46 4:44/km
29 Sookari Harry 50:24 +16.07 nettoaika 50:21 4:46/km
30 Kallio Vesa 50:28 +16.11 nettoaika 50:25 4:47/km
31 Ylitalo Arttu 51:14 +16.57 nettoaika 51:10 4:51/km
32 Hirvelä Tarmo 51:25 +17.08 nettoaika 51:25 4:52/km
33 Lilja Antti 51:45 +17.28 4:54/km
34 Nevala Juhani 52:59 +18.42 nettoaika 52:51 5:01/km
35 Pasanen Rauno 53:01 +18.44 nettoaika 52:56 5:01/km
36 Haukipuro Janne 53:37 +19.20 nettoaika 53:35 5:04/km
37 Mikkonen Jussi 53:49 +19.32 nettoaika 53:47 5:06/km
38 Tammela Masi 53:51 +19.34 5:06/km
39 Koivuniemi Pentti 54:00 +19.43 nettoaika 53:51 5:07/km
40 Hietala Peter 54:07 +19.50 nettoaika 53:58 5:07/km
41 Ohmero Kari 54:27 +20.10 5:09/km
42 Kittilä Ari 54:31 +20.14 nettoaika 54:30 5:10/km
43 Martinmäki Jorma 54:37 +20.20 nettoaika 54:33 5:10/km
44 Tervonen Tapio 54:43 +20.26 nettoaika 54:38 5:11/km
45 Rantajääskö Samuel 54:59 +20.42 nettoaika 54:59 5:12/km
45 Hiltunen Aleksi 54:59 +20.42 nettoaika 54:58 5:12/km
47 Hartikainen Hannu 55:27 +21.10 nettoaika 55:11 5:15/km
48 Söyrinki Mika 55:48 +21.31 nettoaika 55:41 5:17/km
49 Pesonen Juha 55:49 +21.32 nettoaika 55:36 5:17/km
50 Ikävalko Matti 56:23 +22.06 nettoaika 56:20 5:20/km
51 Ranta  Kalevi 56:36 +22.19 5:21/km
52 Lukkari Oiva 57:00 +22.43 nettoaika 56:58 5:24/km
53 Saarinen Asko 57:13 +22.56 nettoaika 57:04 5:25/km
53 Lahti Kari 57:13 +22.56 nettoaika 57:03 5:25/km
55 Forsman Erkki 57:14 +22.57 nettoaika 57:05 5:25/km
56 Iisakkala Riku 57:32 +23.15 nettoaika 57:22 5:27/km
57 Paakkonen Ari 57:40 +23.23 nettoaika 57:35 5:27/km
58 Karvonen Mikko 57:50 +23.33 5:28/km
59 Oikarainen Marko 58:11 +23.54 nettoaika 58:08 5:30/km
60 Kivelä Mika 58:12 +23.55 nettoaika 58:05 5:31/km
61 Mällinen Rainer 58:58 +24.41 nettoaika 58:57 5:35/km
62 Stenman Johan 59:10 +24.53 nettoaika 58:54 5:36/km
63 Kinnunen Aarne 59:25 +25.08 nettoaika 59:21 5:37/km
64 Konttinen Jouni 59:28 +25.11 nettoaika 59:23 5:38/km
65 Kärenlampi Markku 1:00:07 +25.50 nettoaika 59:56 5:41/km
66 Mölsä Pauli 1:00:16 +25.59 nettoaika 1:00:05 5:42/km
67 Haikara Jukka 1:01:04 +26.47 nettoaika 1:00:55 5:47/km
68 Aho Hannu 1:01:07 +26.50 nettoaika 1:01:04 5:47/km
69 Poropudas Kari 1:02:07 +27.50 nettoaika 1:02:05 5:53/km
70 Järkkälä Heikki 1:02:55 +28.38 nettoaika 1:02:43 5:57/km
71 Orajärvi Sami 1:03:04 +28.47 nettoaika 1:02:51 5:58/km
72 Ojalehto Jarmo 1:03:17 +29.00 nettoaika 1:03:04 5:59/km
73 Penttilä Antti 1:03:18 +29.01 nettoaika 1:03:10 6:00/km
74 Ukkonen Pentti 1:03:33 +29.16 nettoaika 1:03:22 6:01/km
75 Jaatinen Mikko 1:03:58 +29.41 nettoaika 1:03:49 6:03/km
76 Manninen Antero 1:04:54 +30.37 nettoaika 1:04:42 6:09/km
77 Halvari Markku 1:04:55 +30.38 nettoaika 1:04:49 6:09/km
78 Paasonen Pekka 1:04:56 +30.39 nettoaika 1:04:41 6:09/km
79 Korkeamäki Antero 1:05:04 +30.47 nettoaika 1:04:57 6:10/km
80 Alaviitala Jaakko 1:05:25 +31.08 nettoaika 1:05:14 6:12/km
81 Raninen Antti 1:06:03 +31.46 nettoaika 1:05:43 6:15/km
82 Tuomaala Tapio 1:06:05 +31.48 nettoaika 1:05:49 6:15/km
83 Pulkkinen Toni 1:06:14 +31.57 nettoaika 1:06:06 6:16/km
84 Kortelainen Sami 1:06:40 +32.23 nettoaika 1:06:30 6:19/km
85 Nikkanen Hannu 1:07:03 +32.46 nettoaika 1:06:46 6:21/km
86 Aula Petteri 1:07:15 +32.58 nettoaika 1:06:55 6:22/km
86 Lehtiniemi Mika 1:07:15 +32.58 nettoaika 1:06:55 6:22/km
88 Keränen Esa 1:07:26 +33.09 nettoaika 1:07:09 6:23/km
89 Simula Jari 1:08:25 +34.08 6:29/km
90 Kuokka Jarno 1:08:46 +34.29 nettoaika 1:08:29 6:31/km
91 Karjalainen Unto 1:08:56 +34.39 nettoaika 1:08:44 6:32/km
92 Isomäki Kauko 1:09:02 +34.45 nettoaika 1:08:46 6:32/km
93 Kyrölä Matti 1:09:06 +34.49 nettoaika 1:08:51 6:33/km
94 Remsu Konsta 1:09:08 +34.51 nettoaika 1:08:53 6:33/km
95 Nissi Vilho 1:09:37 +35.20 nettoaika 1:09:27 6:35/km
96 Kirjavainen Joonas 1:09:47 +35.30 nettoaika 1:09:39 6:36/km
97 Silanpää Kauko 1:09:51 +35.34 nettoaika 1:09:39 6:37/km
98 Hyvärinen Arto 1:10:14 +35.57 nettoaika 1:10:06 6:39/km
99 Mäntylä Juha 1:11:04 +36.47 nettoaika 1:10:48 6:44/km
100  Lappalainen Pauli 1:12:33 +38.16 nettoaika 1:12:28 6:52/km
101  Häkkinen Ari 1:12:34 +38.17 nettoaika 1:12:29 6:52/km
102  Seppälä Martti 1:13:29 +39.12 nettoaika 1:13:16 6:57/km
102  Kanniainen Paavo 1:13:29 +39.12 nettoaika 1:13:13 6:57/km
104  Antinoja Marko 1:16:44 +42.27 nettoaika 1:16:23 7:16/km
105  Ahokas Timo 1:17:19 +43.02 nettoaika 1:17:00 7:19/km
106  Ojanen Aki 1:17:21 +43.04 nettoaika 1:17:19 7:19/km
107  Männistö Olavi 1:17:58 +43.41 nettoaika 1:17:47 7:23/km
108  Koivuniemi Pauli 1:17:59 +43.42 nettoaika 1:17:41 7:23/km
109  Autio Pekka 1:18:03 +43.46 nettoaika 1:17:42 7:23/km
110  Posti Timo 1:20:29 +46.12 7:37/km
111  Arponen Leo 1:21:22 +47.05 nettoaika 1:21:10 7:42/km
112  Taimisto Veikko 1:22:16 +47.59 nettoaika 1:22:10 7:47/km
113  Salmikivi Teppo 1:22:43 +48.26 nettoaika 1:22:25 7:50/km
113  Herva Yrjö 1:22:43 +48.26 nettoaika 1:22:26 7:50/km
115  Suomela Janne 1:22:56 +48.39 7:51/km
116  Koivulehto Erkki 1:23:41 +49.24 nettoaika 1:23:31 7:55/km
117  Alaverronen Jari 1:26:04 +51.47 nettoaika 1:25:52 8:09/km
118  Rantanen Pertti 1:30:44 +56.27 nettoaika 1:30:27 8:36/km
119  Salonen Jukka 1:30:47 +56.30 nettoaika 1:30:30 8:36/km
120  Syväsalmi Kari 1:30:49 +56.32 nettoaika 1:30:37 8:36/km
121  Luukkonen Janne 1:34:31 +1.00.14 nettoaika 1:34:21 8:57/km
122  Ukkola Ilkka 1:47:34 +1.13.17 nettoaika 1:47:24 10:11/km
VNYL
Sija Nimi Aika Ero Nettoaika mm:ss/km (loppuajasta)
1 Peiponen Johanna 37:06 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:31/km
2 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta 40:46 +3.40 lähtö ennen laukausta 3:51/km
3 Skog Johanna 42:30 +5.24 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:01/km
4 Kangas Eine 48:51 +11.45 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:37/km
5 Ranttila Essi 49:13 +12.07 nettoaika 49:09 4:39/km
6 Rissala Aino 49:16 +12.10 nettoaika 49:15 4:40/km
7 Pylvänäinen Jenni 49:17 +12.11 nettoaika 49:16 4:40/km
8 Kaakkurivaara Hanna 51:30 +14.24 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:52/km
9 Huusko Marja-Liisa 52:13 +15.07 nettoaika 52:00 4:56/km
10 Vartiainen Raila 52:24 +15.18 lähtö ennen laukausta 4:58/km
11 Turulin Johanna 52:59 +15.53 nettoaika 52:56 5:01/km
12 Rumpff Julia 53:46 +16.40 nettoaika 53:42 5:05/km
13 Tirroniemi Anna-Maria 53:54 +16.48 nettoaika 53:39 5:06/km
14 Kyyhkynen Jaana 54:45 +17.39 nettoaika 54:42 5:11/km
15 Pörhö Marjatta 55:03 +17.57 nettoaika 54:59 5:13/km
16 Jensen Inge 55:35 +18.29 nettoaika 55:21 5:16/km
17 Eros Elina 56:09 +19.03 nettoaika 56:03 5:19/km
18 Saarinen Mari 56:13 +19.07 5:19/km
19 Väänänen Riitta 56:37 +19.31 5:22/km
20 Valkola Eveliina 56:58 +19.52 nettoaika 56:56 5:24/km
21 Mikkola Ilona 57:45 +20.39 nettoaika 57:42 5:28/km
22 Kortetjärvi Satu 58:11 +21.05 nettoaika 58:05 5:30/km
23 Koli Outi 58:30 +21.24 nettoaika 58:30 5:32/km
24 Mäkelä Sari 58:32 +21.26 nettoaika 58:27 5:32/km
25 Harju Minna 58:38 +21.32 nettoaika 58:26 5:33/km
26 Kelloniemi Sinikka 58:52 +21.46 nettoaika 58:49 5:34/km
27 Lipponen Pia 58:57 +21.51 5:35/km
28 Lehtimäki Arja 59:17 +22.11 nettoaika 59:12 5:37/km
29 Illikainen Eini 59:20 +22.14 nettoaika 59:15 5:37/km
30 Hjelm Birgitta 1:00:26 +23.20 nettoaika 1:00:25 5:43/km
31 Kajantola Johanna 1:00:27 +23.21 nettoaika 1:00:20 5:43/km
32 Orjasniemi Tarja 1:00:44 +23.38 nettoaika 1:00:40 5:45/km
33 Karppinen Minna 1:01:26 +24.20 nettoaika 1:01:10 5:49/km
34 Manninen Piia 1:01:53 +24.47 nettoaika 1:01:49 5:51/km
35 Tuokko Sirpa 1:02:14 +25.08 nettoaika 1:02:07 5:53/km
36 Arola Minna 1:02:16 +25.10 5:54/km
37 Jokinen Tuija 1:02:38 +25.32 nettoaika 1:02:29 5:56/km
38 Mursu Arja 1:02:54 +25.48 nettoaika 1:02:49 5:57/km
39 Kähkönen Mari 1:02:57 +25.51 nettoaika 1:02:52 5:58/km
40 Bordi Mervi 1:03:02 +25.56 5:58/km
41 Lepojärvi Helena 1:03:06 +26.00 nettoaika 1:02:54 5:58/km
42 Tuusjärvi Rea 1:03:48 +26.42 nettoaika 1:03:39 6:02/km
43 Jaatinen Anne 1:03:57 +26.51 nettoaika 1:03:49 6:03/km
44 Länsipää Henna 1:04:28 +27.22 nettoaika 1:04:15 6:06/km
45 Päivärinta Satu 1:05:04 +27.58 nettoaika 1:04:59 6:10/km
46 Ruokamo Marialeena 1:05:24 +28.18 nettoaika 1:05:21 6:11/km
47 Korhonen Anna 1:05:38 +28.32 nettoaika 1:05:23 6:13/km
48 Mäkitalo Hanna-Mari 1:05:50 +28.44 nettoaika 1:05:35 6:14/km
49 Rantakokko Ronja 1:06:07 +29.01 nettoaika 1:05:52 6:16/km
50 Vanhatalo Pirjo 1:06:25 +29.19 nettoaika 1:06:22 6:17/km
51 Jussinmäki Camilla 1:06:34 +29.28 nettoaika 1:06:20 6:18/km
52 Jolanki-Rautio Leena 1:06:42 +29.36 nettoaika 1:06:38 6:19/km
53 Vanhapiha Sanna 1:06:44 +29.38 nettoaika 1:06:37 6:19/km
54 Pyhäniemi Pilvi 1:06:56 +29.50 nettoaika 1:06:47 6:20/km
55 Keränen Heidi 1:07:26 +30.20 nettoaika 1:07:09 6:23/km
56 Nurmela Katariina 1:07:27 +30.21 nettoaika 1:07:10 6:23/km
57 Kivelä Annukka 1:07:38 +30.32 nettoaika 1:07:24 6:24/km
58 Mursu Seija 1:07:40 +30.34 nettoaika 1:07:37 6:24/km
59 Nuorgam Piia 1:07:56 +30.50 nettoaika 1:07:50 6:26/km
60 Sarre Kirsi 1:08:39 +31.33 6:30/km
61 Pusa-Mustonen Soile 1:08:47 +31.41 nettoaika 1:08:32 6:31/km
62 Puustinen Sarita 1:08:56 +31.50 nettoaika 1:08:43 6:32/km
63 Huuska Anu 1:09:02 +31.56 nettoaika 1:08:47 6:32/km
64 Martinmäki Leena 1:09:03 +31.57 nettoaika 1:08:55 6:32/km
65 Kropsu Liisa 1:09:05 +31.59 6:32/km
66 Perttunen Tuulikki 1:09:38 +32.32 nettoaika 1:09:30 6:36/km
67 Heikkilä Jaana 1:09:44 +32.38 6:36/km
68 Pitkänen Asta 1:10:08 +33.02 nettoaika 1:10:01 6:38/km
69 Heikkilä Tuula 1:10:18 +33.12 nettoaika 1:10:08 6:39/km
70 Matela Arja 1:10:35 +33.29 nettoaika 1:10:23 6:41/km
71 Alatarvas Tiina 1:10:36 +33.30 nettoaika 1:10:25 6:41/km
72 Ahonen Sirpa 1:10:48 +33.42 nettoaika 1:10:31 6:42/km
73 Peltoniemi Marja 1:10:52 +33.46 nettoaika 1:10:43 6:43/km
74 Mäntylä Jenny-Juulia 1:11:24 +34.18 nettoaika 1:11:09 6:46/km
75 Mäkinen Tutta 1:11:30 +34.24 nettoaika 1:11:26 6:46/km
76 Mansnerus Suvi 1:11:39 +34.33 nettoaika 1:11:35 6:47/km
77 Kangas-Kiljander Seija 1:12:01 +34.55 nettoaika 1:11:41 6:49/km
78 Luoma Marja-Liisa 1:12:04 +34.58 nettoaika 1:11:49 6:49/km
79 Karvonen Päivi 1:12:07 +35.01 nettoaika 1:11:49 6:50/km
80 Näsman Elisa 1:12:14 +35.08 nettoaika 1:11:59 6:50/km
81 Haatainen Hanna 1:12:48 +35.42 nettoaika 1:12:34 6:54/km
82 Anias Ilona 1:13:03 +35.57 nettoaika 1:12:47 6:55/km
83 Koskela Marja 1:13:30 +36.24 nettoaika 1:13:24 6:58/km
84 Junes-Anttila Aila 1:13:33 +36.27 nettoaika 1:13:27 6:58/km
85 Kervinen Anneli 1:13:34 +36.28 nettoaika 1:13:26 6:58/km
86 Kekkonen Kaisa 1:14:40 +37.34 nettoaika 1:14:27 7:04/km
87 Pasma Tuulikki 1:14:41 +37.35 nettoaika 1:14:27 7:04/km
88 Pelkonen Minna 1:14:45 +37.39 nettoaika 1:14:29 7:05/km
89 Heikkilä Mervi 1:14:58 +37.52 nettoaika 1:14:58 7:06/km
90 Jokela Ester 1:15:03 +37.57 nettoaika 1:14:48 7:06/km
91 Salokangas Anja 1:16:02 +38.56 nettoaika 1:15:51 7:12/km
92 Vataja Sirkka-Liisa 1:16:03 +38.57 nettoaika 1:15:53 7:12/km
93 Hakala Päivi 1:16:11 +39.05 nettoaika 1:15:53 7:13/km
93 Kukkonen Tarja 1:16:11 +39.05 nettoaika 1:15:52 7:13/km
95 Rantala-Posio Irja 1:16:34 +39.28 nettoaika 1:16:32 7:15/km
96 Kuure Annu 1:16:37 +39.31 nettoaika 1:16:32 7:15/km
97 Niemi Kaisa 1:16:52 +39.46 nettoaika 1:16:38 7:17/km
98 Koivuniemi Mirella 1:16:54 +39.48 7:17/km
98 Mäntylä Anette 1:16:54 +39.48 nettoaika 1:16:37 7:17/km
100  Kärnä Irene 1:17:11 +40.05 nettoaika 1:17:05 7:18/km
101  Hippi Elina 1:17:20 +40.14 nettoaika 1:16:59 7:19/km
102  Marjanen Maija 1:17:28 +40.22 nettoaika 1:17:09 7:20/km
103  Kesti Sirpa 1:18:01 +40.55 nettoaika 1:17:40 7:23/km
104  Löytynoja Tanja 1:20:04 +42.58 nettoaika 1:19:52 7:35/km
105  Väisänen Liisa 1:20:30 +43.24 7:37/km
106  Jehkonen Liisa 1:20:33 +43.27 nettoaika 1:20:32 7:38/km
107  Raatikainen Tuula 1:20:43 +43.37 nettoaika 1:20:25 7:39/km
108  Hanhilahti Leena 1:21:21 +44.15 nettoaika 1:21:03 7:42/km
109  Posio Päivi 1:22:01 +44.55 nettoaika 1:21:59 7:46/km
110  Törmänen Sirkka 1:22:32 +45.26 nettoaika 1:22:30 7:49/km
111  Happonen Lahja 1:22:55 +45.49 nettoaika 1:22:52 7:51/km
112  Perälä Maria 1:25:01 +47.55 nettoaika 1:25:00 8:03/km
113  Mäki-Rahkola Paula 1:27:41 +50.35 nettoaika 1:27:33 8:18/km
114  Marttila Maire 1:27:43 +50.37 nettoaika 1:27:36 8:18/km
115  Luokkanen Susanne 1:28:25 +51.19 nettoaika 1:28:18 8:22/km
116  Miettinen Tarja 1:28:40 +51.34 nettoaika 1:28:38 8:24/km
117  Korvenranta Marja 1:30:46 +53.40 nettoaika 1:30:34 8:36/km
118  Väärälä Taina 1:34:34 +57.28 nettoaika 1:34:25 8:57/km
119  Yliniemelä Sari 1:41:51 +1.04.45 nettoaika 1:41:41 9:39/km
119  Aho Anna-Maija 1:41:51 +1.04.45 nettoaika 1:41:42 9:39/km
121  Vuolo Heli 1:41:55 +1.04.49 nettoaika 1:41:46 9:39/km
122  Jaatinen Katri 1:44:52 +1.07.46 nettoaika 1:44:41 9:56/km
122  Henriksson Monica 1:44:52 +1.07.46 9:56/km
124  Laitonen Raija 1:47:34 +1.10.28 nettoaika 1:47:21 10:11/km
124  Ruohola Erja 1:47:34 +1.10.28 nettoaika 1:47:22 10:11/km
126  Fäldt Eila 1:47:35 +1.10.29 nettoaika 1:47:24 10:11/km
127  Kauppila Hanna 1:52:50 +1.15.44 10:41/km