Kotkan hiihdot Anjalassa 02.02.2008 klo 11:00

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alisa Hyytiäinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                      6.52,0             
  2.   Anne Penttilä               Vehkalahden Veikot                     7.42,5      +50,5  
  3.   Aino Käki                   Kymin Koskenpojat                      8.09,8    +1.17,8  
  4.   Miina Ruoti                 Vehkalahden Veikot                     8.28,9    +1.36,9  
  5.   Raita Pakkanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                     8.29,4    +1.37,4  
  6.   Felicia Meriheinä           IK Liljendal                           8.44,9    +1.52,9  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M8 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                     6.30,8             
  2.   Kalle Kiri                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     7.05,4      +34,6  
  3.   Leevi Suutari               Vehkalahden Veikot                     7.36,1    +1.05,3  
  4.   Emil Liekari                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   7.51,3    +1.20,5  
  5.   Sakari Turklin              Anjalan Liitto                         7.54,5    +1.23,7  
  6.   Eemeli Toivanen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   9.21,9    +2.51,1  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N10 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Hämäläinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                      9.37,7             
  2.   Sanni Pihl                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     9.43,3       +5,6  
  3.   Noora Ristola               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  10.46,1    +1.08,4  
  4.   Anni Alanko                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     11.15,0    +1.37,3  
  5.   Milla Mattila               Kymin Koskenpojat                     12.04,6    +2.26,9  
  6.   Roosa Ruoti                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    12.17,8    +2.40,1  
  7.   Sara Mallat                 Anjalan Liitto                        12.41,3    +3.03,6  
  8.   Essi Vuorela                Anjalan Liitto                        13.05,4    +3.27,7  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M10 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Pätäri             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   9.09,1             
  2.   Viljami Pätäri              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                   9.17,5       +8,4  
  3.   Matti Suutari               Vehkalahden Veikot                     9.46,8      +37,7  
  4.   Elmeri Toivanen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  10.09,7    +1.00,6  
  5.   Iikka Kuokka                Anjalan Liitto                        11.41,2    +2.32,1  
  6.   Aapo-Pietari Käki           Kymin Koskenpojat                     13.10,3    +4.01,2  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N12 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liinu Hämäläinen            Kymin Koskenpojat                     17.19,5             
  2.   Linda Ojalainen             Imatran Urheilijat                    17.33,2      +13,7  
  3.   Heli Luoma                  Pakilan Veto                          18.31,1    +1.11,6  
  4.   Emilia Kulhelm              Kaipolan Vire                         18.37,1    +1.17,6  
  5.   Jatta Leskinen              Espoon Hiihtoseura                    19.51,9    +2.32,4  
  6.   Hanna Kiri                  Vehkalahden Veikot                    20.13,2    +2.53,7  
  7.   Venla Myller                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  21.05,2    +3.45,7  
  8.   Isa Rytkönen                Kymin Koskenpojat                     21.09,9    +3.50,4  
  9.   Iina Husu                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                    22.05,4    +4.45,9  
 10.   Reetta Pakkanen             Vehkalahden Veikot                    22.44,1    +5.24,6  
 11.   Roosa Metsola               Kymin Koskenpojat                     23.08,1    +5.48,6  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M12 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toomas Ristola              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17.04,8             
  2.   Lauri Lepistö               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17.27,3      +22,5  
  3.   Miro Seppälä                Kymin Koskenpojat                     19.41,0    +2.36,2  
  4.   Rasmus Hyytiäinen           Kymin Koskenpojat                     19.44,3    +2.39,5  
  5.   Leo Kurkela                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                    20.10,5    +3.05,7  
  6.   Okko Kettunen               Vehkalahden Veikot                    20.29,3    +3.24,5  
  7.   Olle Pitkänen               Borgå Akilles                         20.37,2    +3.32,4  
  8.   Valtteri Alanko             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     21.19,0    +4.14,2  
  9.   Eemil Koso                  Kymin Koskenpojat                     22.24,5    +5.19,7  
 10.   Lassi Vuorela               Anjalan Liitto                        24.55,9    +7.51,1  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Nurmi                 Kymin Koskenpojat                     15.16,1             
  2.   Jasmin Ojalainen            Imatran Urheilijat                    15.39,9      +23,8  
  3.   Anniina Harju               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  16.37,4    +1.21,3  
  4.   Nea Katajala                Kymin Koskenpojat                     16.37,8    +1.21,7  
  5.   Vilma Alanko                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     17.01,5    +1.45,4  
  6.   Anniina Paajanen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    17.02,6    +1.46,5  
  7.   Kaisa Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  17.04,3    +1.48,2  
  8.   Kaisa Kiri                  Vehkalahden Veikot                    17.52,7    +2.36,6  
  9.   Iida Lallukka               Kymin Koskenpojat                     17.58,0    +2.41,9  
 10.   Oona Kettunen               Vehkalahden Veikot                    18.18,4    +3.02,3  
 11.   Sanna Luoma                 Pakilan Veto                          18.35,6    +3.19,5  
 12.   Hanna Eerola                Kymin Koskenpojat                     19.51,9    +4.35,8  
 13.   Jessica Meriheinä           IK Liljendal                          20.34,2    +5.18,1  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M14 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Seuri                  Miehikkälän Vilkas                    23.42,5             
  2.   Joni-Petteri Kanerva        Kymin Koskenpojat                     24.52,4    +1.09,9  
  3.   Christoffer Vilen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     24.52,6    +1.10,1  
  4.   Jyri Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                    26.10,5    +2.28,0  
  5.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                    26.17,4    +2.34,9  
  6.   Ilkka Hantula               Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   26.34,9    +2.52,4  
  7.   Oskari Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                        26.56,1    +3.13,6  
  8.   Juho Uutela                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                    27.05,3    +3.22,8  
  9.   Niko Seppäläinen            Keimolan Kaiku                        27.17,9    +3.35,4  
 10.   Ville Kyntäjä               Kymin Koskenpojat                     27.44,6    +4.02,1  
 11.   Joona Husu                  Miehikkälän Vilkas                    29.24,0    +5.41,5  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N16 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Nurmi                  Kymin Koskenpojat                     32.20,2             
  2.   Susanna Lääveri             Pilkanmaan Pilke                      33.35,4    +1.15,2  
  3.   Siiri Sipinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  33.41,8    +1.21,6  
  4.   Iida Töyrylä                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  34.06,4    +1.46,2  
  5.   Anna Punkkinen              Lappeen Riento                        34.23,5    +2.03,3  
  6.   Elli Niemi                  Pilkanmaan Pilke                      35.43,1    +3.22,9  
  7.   Miia Viita                  Keravan Urheilijat                    35.44,4    +3.24,2  
  8.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                    36.52,1    +4.31,9  
  9.   Teea Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                    39.21,6    +7.01,4  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M16 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Paajanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                    28.57,4             
  2.   Jere Yrjölä                 Keimolan Kaiku                        29.21,5      +24,1  
  3.   Ville Aaltonen              Keravan Urheilijat                    29.41,9      +44,5  
  4.   Johan Salmelin              Espoon Hiihtoseura                    30.08,5    +1.11,1  
  5.   Antti-Pekka Raasu           Vehkalahden Veikot                    30.51,9    +1.54,5  
  6.   Antti Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                    31.00,6    +2.03,2  
  7.   Erik Haajanen               IgnåIF                                31.29,2    +2.31,8  
  8.   Axel Pitkänen               Borgå Akilles                         32.50,4    +3.53,0  
  9.   Eerik Sillanpää             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     33.46,1    +4.48,7  
 10.   Otto Simosas                Borgå Akilles                         35.41,7    +6.44,3  
       Marko Mallat                Anjalan Liitto                          Kesk.             

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N18 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Vuorinen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                      30.44,4             
  2.   Jonna Heimonen              Pilkanmaan Pilke                      31.37,5      +53,1  
  3.   Jasmin Köykkä               Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   33.22,9    +2.38,5  
  4.   Salla Hantula               Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   34.58,2    +4.13,8  
  5.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                    35.00,6    +4.16,2  
  6.   Heini Vesalainen            Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura                 35.08,9    +4.24,5  
  7.   Anni Lind                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  36.19,3    +5.34,9  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M45 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             Vehkalahden Veikot                    26.51,8             
  2.   Juha Pelkonen               Hollolan Nasta                        27.30,6      +38,8  
  3.   Heikki Vuoksiala            Vehkalahden Veikot                    28.02,3    +1.10,5  
  4.   Jouko Heikura               Vihdin Viesti                         29.09,3    +2.17,5  
  5.   Mika Keronen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  29.41,2    +2.49,4  
  6.   Panu Pietikäinen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   29.46,8    +2.55,0  
  7.   Jyri Alanko                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     29.51,5    +2.59,7  
  8.   Jari Kivinen                Anjalan Liitto                        30.58,3    +4.06,5  
  9.   Martti Simola               Kymin Koskenpojat                     32.32,4    +5.40,6  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M55 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yrjö Teräväinen             Someron Esa                           30.15,5             
  2.   Antero Ahtiainen            Kuusankosken Kisa                     30.20,3       +4,8  
  3.   Asko Saarela                Someron Esa                           30.36,7      +21,2  
  4.   Matti Korpela               Someron Esa                           31.45,2    +1.29,7  
  5.   Ilpo Ämmälä                 Kymin Koskenpojat                     33.49,1    +3.33,6  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M18 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Pöllänen               Vehkalahden Veikot                    58.07,5             
  2.   Kalle Leskinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  58.08,9       +1,4  
  3.   Ville Peltola               Vehkalahden Veikot                    58.11,4       +3,9  
  4.   Mikko Simola                Kausalan Yritys                       58.30,8      +23,3  
  5.   Jaakko Timo                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   59.27,5    +1.20,0  
  6.   Tuomas Grönman              Anjalan Liitto                      1.01.07,5    +3.00,0  
  7.   Santtu Nyman                Anjalan Liitto                      1.02.06,3    +3.58,8  
  8.   Tuomas Mäkinen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  1.02.09,8    +4.02,3  
  9.   Eerik Sihvola               Anjalan Liitto                      1.04.05,6    +5.58,1  
 10.   Aki Kytö                    Miehikkälän Vilkas                  1.08.28,8   +10.21,3  
 11.   Björn Meriheinä             IK Liljendal                        1.09.43,0   +11.35,5  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N35 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Eskelinen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   50.16,5             
  2.   Merja Teräväinen            Someron Esa                           50.17,8       +1,3  
  3.   Tuija Vuoksiala             Vehkalahden Veikot                    51.03,3      +46,8  
  4.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat                   53.16,0    +2.59,5  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N20 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Titta Simola                Kymin Koskenpojat                     51.43,8             
  2.   Maria Heikkilä              Espoon Hiihtoseura                    52.21,5      +37,7  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

N : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Tähtinen                Lappeen Riento                        44.00,5             
  2.   Sirkka Ehrnrooth            Espoon Hiihtoseura                    45.06,8    +1.06,3  
  3.   Katja Häkkinen              Vihdin Viesti                         47.25,9    +3.25,4  
  4.   Niina Puhakainen            Kymin Koskenpojat                     48.42,3    +4.41,8  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M : 30,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mononen               Rekolan Raikas                      1.21.28,2             
  2.   Pasi Vuori                  Perniön Urheilijat                  1.21.49,2      +21,0  
  3.   Ville Kinnunen              Joutsan Pommi                       1.22.00,8      +32,6  
  4.   Heikki Tonteri              Anjalan Liitto                      1.22.18,9      +50,7  
  5.   Tommi Lavonen               Anjalan Liitto                      1.22.31,2    +1.03,0  
  6.   Ville Toivonen              Kymin Koskenpojat                   1.23.15,0    +1.46,8  
  7.   Jani Simola                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                1.25.10,0    +3.41,8  
  8.   Janne Jokiranta             Anjalan Liitto                      1.26.25,5    +4.57,3  
  9.   Ari Mikkelä                 Anjalan Liitto                      1.26.25,7    +4.57,5  
 10.   Tero Mäkinen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                  1.27.17,9    +5.49,7  
 11.   Antti Joutjärvi             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                1.29.07,0    +7.38,8  
 12.   Juha Puhakka                Sippolan Kunto                      1.29.46,8    +8.18,6  
 13.   Simo Mänttäri               Sippolan Kunto                      1.35.22,5   +13.54,3  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M20 : 30,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Rantanen              Kausalan Yritys                     1.24.12,6             
  2.   Juuso Suortti               Vehkalahden Veikot                  1.24.43,8      +31,2  
  3.   Niila Ahokas                Kausalan Yritys                     1.27.49,7    +3.37,1  
  4.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                  1.33.44,7    +9.32,1  
  5.   Arttu Lehtovaara            Lahden Hiihtoseura                  1.33.59,7    +9.47,1  
  6.   Matti Takala                Valkeakosken Haka                   1.34.26,0   +10.13,4  
  7.   Otto Eerola                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   1.34.44,2   +10.31,6  

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 M45 M55 M18 N35 N20 N M M20 M35

M35 : 30,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Lepistö             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                1.29.58,4             
  2.   Tero Karppinen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                1.37.30,4    +7.32,0