------/

10KM : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1026   Mielonen Petri                  KU-58                                 36:13          +0
  2.  1004   Enckell Arto                    Tuusula                               37:58       +1:44
  3.  1076   Järvinen Jari                   Elisa                                 39:31       +3:18
  4.  1067   Suopuro Tommi                   Joken Talli                           41:12       +4:59
  5.  1039   Saksa Pauli                     Hölkkämäyrät                          42:08       +5:55
  6.  1074   Valkonen Matti                  Tuusula                               42:59       +6:46
  7.  1037   Reponen Anssi                   Korson Kengurut                       43:42       +7:29
  8.  1069   Hytönen Jouni                   Mikkeli nKilpa-Veikot                 43:48       +7:35
  9.  1068   Kyburz Peter                    Edita Power Team                      44:20       +8:07
 10.  1045   STÅHL peter                     IF SIBBOVARGARNA                      47:11      +10:58
 11.  1042   Sorsamäki Timo                  Järvenpää                             48:48      +12:35
 12.  1017   Kihlman Pontus                  Skärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen rs.          49:12      +12:59
 13.  1016   Kihlman Chloe                   Skärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen rs.          49:12      +12:59
 14.  1062   Leppänen Tom                    KeU                                   49:39      +13:26
 15.  1035   Rantanen Mari                   Keravan Urheilijat                    50:20      +14:07
 16.  1051   Vanninen Jukka                  Vantaa                                50:46      +14:33
 17.  1052   Vanninen Lissu                  KU-58                                 50:48      +14:35
 18.  1060   Ikävalko Ilkka                                                        52:01      +15:48
 19.  1020   Laakkonen Tanja                 Tuusula                               52:36      +16:23
 20.  1030   Paappanen Laura                 Kerava                                52:40      +16:27
 21.  1036   Ratinen Veli-Matti              Järvenpää                             54:14      +18:01
 22.  1007   Heinonen Taneli                 Hölkkämäyrät                          54:25      +18:12
 23.  1012   Hämäläinen Kaisa                Liikuntakeskus Balanssi               55:05      +18:51
 24.  1040   Sjöholm Markus                  Hölkkämäyrät                          55:10      +18:57
 25.  1075   Öfversten Ville                                                       55:30      +19:16
 26.  1073   Leinonen Mervi                                                        55:40      +19:26
 27.  1031   Pajuniemi Elina                 Keravan Uimarit                       55:42      +19:29
 28.  1028   Nissinen Harri                  LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula            55:57      +19:44
 29.  1003   Bäckström-Toivanen Jenni        Lippajärvi                            56:16      +20:03
 30.  1029   ollikkala sami                  kerava                                56:25      +20:11
 31.  1046   Tanskanen Janne                 Kerava                                56:35      +20:22
 32.  1056   Väänänen Maija                  Vantaan Validia-koti                  56:50      +20:37
 33.  1057   Sorri Tuukka                                                          56:59      +20:45
 34.  1014   Järvelä Päivi                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula            57:45      +21:31
 35.  1005   falck veera                     Järvenpää                             57:48      +21:34
 36.  1059   Takala Kirsi                    Kerava                                57:52      +21:39
 37.  1058   Leppänen Ulla                                                         58:55      +22:42
 38.  1033   Peltonen Tiina                  Tuusula                               59:47      +23:34
 39.  1063   Peltometsä Jari                 Palojoki                            1:00:10      +23:56
 40.  1049   Vainio Camilla                  Keravan urheilijat ry               1:01:08      +24:55
 41.  1053   Vesalainen Mika                 Hanko                               1:01:13      +25:00
 42.  1022   Lemberg Linda                   Liikuntakeskus Balanssi             1:01:15      +25:02
 43.  1050   Valimaa Mervi                   Liikuntakeskus Balanssi             1:01:15      +25:02
 44.  1008   Hirn Arja                       Keravan Latu ry                     1:01:19      +25:05
 45.  1070   Tuisku Raimo                    Sporttiveteraanit                   1:01:35      +25:22
 46.  1047   Toivanen Paavo                  Lippajärvi                          1:01:40      +25:27
 46.  1002   Bergman-Anttila Hannele         Liikuntakeskus Balanssi             1:01:40      +25:27
 48.  1027   Montonen Liisa                  Tuusulan kunta                      1:02:30      +26:16
 49.  1024   Merinen Sari                    Vantaa                              1:05:51      +29:38
 50.  1006   Färling Pikka                   Vantaa                              1:05:54      +29:41
 51.  1065   Luopa Arja                                                          1:06:07      +29:54
 51.  1066   Mäkelä Juha                                                         1:06:07      +29:54
 53.  1071   Jokinen Marja                                                       1:06:54      +30:41
 54.  1023   Maula Sanna                     Tuusula                             1:07:56      +31:43
 55.  1034   Pentti Anu                      Järvenpää                           1:08:01      +31:48
 56.  1061   Nousiainen Markku               KeUi                                1:09:18      +33:05
 57.  1064   Puronen Martti                  Peltolan Pedot                      1:10:04      +33:51
 58.  1001   Andersson Ann-Marie             Hultsfreds LK                       1:10:33      +34:20
 59.  1044   Strömsholm Tony                 Vantaa                              1:10:52      +34:39
 60.  1032   Palviainen Kiti                 Kellokoski                          1:10:53      +34:40
 61.  1021   Laakkonen Vera                  Vantaa                              1:10:53      +34:40
 62.  1025   Metsola Heidi                   Tuusula                             1:11:21      +35:08
 63.  1054   Wiisak Mika                     Espoo                               1:12:22      +36:09
 64.  1055   Viitanen-Wiisak Minna           Espoo                               1:12:23      +36:09
 65.  1009   Hirvonen Marjaana               Marjaana Hirvonen                   1:17:30      +41:17
 66.  1010   Huotari Katja                   Porvoo                              1:17:31      +41:17
 67.  1015   Kairemo Eva-Stina               Helsinki                            1:20:06      +43:53
 68.  1072   Aho Tiina                                                           1:22:05      +45:52