------/

10km miehet : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1026   Mielonen Petri                  KU-58                                 36:13          +0
  2.  1004   Enckell Arto                    Tuusula                               37:58       +1:44
  3.  1076   Järvinen Jari                   Elisa                                 39:31       +3:18
  4.  1067   Suopuro Tommi                   Joken Talli                           41:12       +4:59
  5.  1039   Saksa Pauli                     Hölkkämäyrät                          42:08       +5:55
  6.  1074   Valkonen Matti                  Tuusula                               42:59       +6:46
  7.  1037   Reponen Anssi                   Korson Kengurut                       43:42       +7:29
  8.  1069   Hytönen Jouni                   Mikkeli nKilpa-Veikot                 43:48       +7:35
  9.  1068   Kyburz Peter                    Edita Power Team                      44:20       +8:07
 10.  1045   STÅHL peter                     IF SIBBOVARGARNA                      47:11      +10:58
 11.  1042   Sorsamäki Timo                  Järvenpää                             48:48      +12:35
 12.  1017   Kihlman Pontus                  Skärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen rs.          49:12      +12:59
 13.  1062   Leppänen Tom                    KeU                                   49:39      +13:26
 14.  1051   Vanninen Jukka                  Vantaa                                50:46      +14:33
 15.  1060   Ikävalko Ilkka                                                        52:01      +15:48
 16.  1036   Ratinen Veli-Matti              Järvenpää                             54:14      +18:01
 17.  1007   Heinonen Taneli                 Hölkkämäyrät                          54:25      +18:12
 18.  1040   Sjöholm Markus                  Hölkkämäyrät                          55:10      +18:57
 19.  1075   Öfversten Ville                                                       55:30      +19:16
 20.  1028   Nissinen Harri                  LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula            55:57      +19:44
 21.  1029   ollikkala sami                  kerava                                56:25      +20:11
 22.  1046   Tanskanen Janne                 Kerava                                56:35      +20:22
 23.  1057   Sorri Tuukka                                                          56:59      +20:45
 24.  1063   Peltometsä Jari                 Palojoki                            1:00:10      +23:56
 25.  1053   Vesalainen Mika                 Hanko                               1:01:13      +25:00
 26.  1070   Tuisku Raimo                    Sporttiveteraanit                   1:01:35      +25:22
 27.  1047   Toivanen Paavo                  Lippajärvi                          1:01:40      +25:27
 28.  1066   Mäkelä Juha                                                         1:06:07      +29:54
 29.  1061   Nousiainen Markku               KeUi                                1:09:18      +33:05
 30.  1064   Puronen Martti                  Peltolan Pedot                      1:10:04      +33:51
 31.  1044   Strömsholm Tony                 Vantaa                              1:10:52      +34:39
 32.  1054   Wiisak Mika                     Espoo                               1:12:22      +36:09