------/

MARATON : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Rönkkö Antti                    KeU                                 2:49:27          +0
  2.    84   Pyykönen Jaakko                 Espoo                               2:57:45       +8:18
  3.     6   Bonsdorff von Christofer        Esbo IF                             3:08:37      +19:09
  4.    70   Nupponen Tuomas                 Pihkaniskat                         3:09:50      +20:23
  5.    86   Ranta Kari                      Järvenpää                           3:14:39      +25:11
  6.     8   Frantsi Pekka                   FMR                                 3:19:05      +29:37
  7.    19   ilva markus                     TEAM RAHOLA                         3:19:05      +29:37
  8.    25   Järvenpää Antti                 Vantaa                              3:19:58      +30:30
  9.   118   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                         3:20:00      +30:32
 10.   108   Valkeejärvi Juuso               Hämeenlinna                         3:21:52      +32:24
 11.   124   Koso Heikki                     Kouvola                             3:25:13      +35:45
 12.    72   Ollila Veikko                   Rajamäki                            3:25:24      +35:56
 13.    61   Mäenpää Seppo                   Häjyt/Ryttylä                       3:26:19      +36:51
 14.    73   OSSBERG ANU                     TEAM RAHOLA                         3:27:28      +38:00
 15.    67   Nissinen Harri                  Savonlinna                          3:27:38      +38:10
 16.    17   Hölsä Tuomas                    Vihti                               3:27:58      +38:30
 17.    65   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         3:29:59      +40:31
 18.     2   Antell Tarja                    Porvoon Urheilijat                  3:30:25      +40:57
 19.    30   Katajainen Saila                Tampere                             3:30:26      +40:58
 20.    69   Nissinen Tuomo                  tampere                             3:30:35      +41:07
 21.   103   Suomela Kari                    Helsinki                            3:30:45      +41:17
 22.    39   laasonen Lauri                  Helsinki                            3:31:50      +42:23
 23.   110   Vermanne Katri                  Vesilahti                           3:32:35      +43:08
 24.    96   Saastamoinen Mauno              Turku                               3:32:52      +43:25
 25.    18   Ilola Ari                       Endurance                           3:33:04      +43:36
 26.    64   Naalisvaara Reijo               Alatornion Pirkat                   3:33:13      +43:46
 27.    91   Repo Timo                       Vantaa                              3:34:14      +44:46
 28.    32   kiiski jari                     vantaa                              3:38:00      +48:32
 29.     7   Elo Markku                      KU-58                               3:38:16      +48:48
 30.   109   Weinbergerova Andrea            Praha                               3:39:48      +50:20
 31.    90   Remets Andrei                   Ltp logistics                       3:40:51      +51:23
 32.    51   Lukander Kimmo                  Helsinki                            3:41:04      +51:36
 33.    53   Matero Janne                    Tuusula                             3:43:02      +53:34
 34.    29   Kasurinen Petri                 Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura             3:43:20      +53:52
 35.    97   Sarkula Juha                    Tammela                             3:43:20      +53:52
 36.    78   Pelkonen Arto                   Klaukkala                           3:43:34      +54:07
 37.    68   Nissinen Sauli                  Tampere                             3:43:46      +54:18
 38.   111   Westerlund Harri                Nurmijärvi                          3:44:22      +54:54
 39.    37   Kvarfordt Kjell                 Fredrikshofs FIF                    3:44:36      +55:09
 40.    48   Leinonen Antti                  Helsinki                            3:45:58      +56:31
 41.    34   Korhonen Lotta                  Helsinki                            3:48:01      +58:33
 42.    58   Mustonen Juhani                 Tampere                             3:48:25      +58:58
 43.    33   Koivumaa Veikko                 Espoo                               3:49:10      +59:42
 44.    81   Pesonen Hannu                   Järvenpää                           3:49:38    +1:00:10
 45.    42   Laine Arto                      Vantaa                              3:49:49    +1:00:22
 46.    10   Hannukainen Heikki              Helsinki                            3:50:03    +1:00:36
 47.     1   Ansinn Harri                    Helsinki                            3:50:05    +1:00:37
 48.    93   Räisänen Antti                  Aalto-yliopisto                     3:50:08    +1:00:40
 49.   123   Luokkala Markku                 Helsinki triathlon                  3:50:15    +1:00:47
 50.     3   Anttalainen Jukka               Helsingin Jyry                      3:50:24    +1:00:56
 51.   106   Tanskanen Matti                 Korsonkengurut                      3:50:25    +1:00:58
 52.     4   Anttila Jesse                   Espoo                               3:50:29    +1:01:01
 53.   134   Katainen Kari                   Häjyt                               3:50:50    +1:01:22
 54.   128   Rinne Raine                     Kauhajoen Maratoonarit              3:51:31    +1:02:03
 55.    43   Laine Olli                      Nurmijärvi                          3:51:47    +1:02:19
 56.   133   Grönlund Riku                                                       3:52:39    +1:03:11
 57.   115   Virta Jyri                      HP RoadRunners                      3:53:01    +1:03:34
 58.    85   Quentin Jörg                    Bienenbüttel                        3:53:22    +1:03:55
 59.   101   Slotte Clas-Eirik               ORC                                 3:53:26    +1:03:58
 60.    44   Laine Olli                      Turku                               3:53:36    +1:04:08
 61.    31   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:53:57    +1:04:29
 62.    82   Piirainen Mirkka                Tuusula, Jokela                     3:54:00    +1:04:32
 63.    15   Hyytiäinen Ari                  Järvenpää                           3:54:12    +1:04:45
 64.    56   Molander Mauri                  Porvoo                              3:54:25    +1:04:57
 65.    55   Mikola Jari                     Järvenpää                           3:56:42    +1:07:14
 66.    74   Paavola Risto                   Tuusula                             3:58:02    +1:08:34
 67.     5   Blount Raymond                  Savages Athletic Club South Af      3:59:14    +1:09:46
 68.    59   Mustonen Marko                  Kerava                              4:01:55    +1:12:27
 69.    79   Perttula Mikko                  Hämeenkoski                         4:02:47    +1:13:19
 70.   119   Ylivakeri Minna                 Team Rahola                         4:04:46    +1:15:19
 71.    47   Laurila Matti                   Vehmaa                              4:05:47    +1:16:19
 72.    52   Mannsten Hans                   Häjyt                               4:08:09    +1:18:41
 73.   114   Winslow Maya                    Helsinki                            4:08:20    +1:18:53
 74.    89   Rautiainen Veli-Matti           Helsinki                            4:08:41    +1:19:13
 75.    76   Partinen Sirpa                  Kouvola                             4:08:58    +1:19:30
 76.    54   Matikaine Kalervo               Espoo                               4:09:09    +1:19:42
 77.   135   Hämäläinen Pertti               Järvenpää                           4:09:51    +1:20:23
 78.   126   Rantala Anssi                   Atletico P.A.                       4:11:12    +1:21:44
 79.    27   Kallio Maija-Liisa              Team Rahola                         4:11:45    +1:22:17
 80.    22   Intonen Olli                    Earth Pole Runners Littoinen        4:13:01    +1:23:33
 81.   132   Vainonon Timo                   Bavaria                             4:13:57    +1:24:29
 82.    38   Kylmälä Vesa                    Tuusula                             4:13:57    +1:24:30
 83.   116   Virtanen Mikko                  Vantaa                              4:13:57    +1:24:30
 84.    28   Kartovaara Tiina                Mäntsälä                            4:14:59    +1:25:31
 85.    26   Kajaus Tero                     Sikakorven Sisu                     4:15:04    +1:25:36
 86.    12   Heino Sami                      Turku                               4:15:53    +1:26:25
 87.   113   Viita Iiro                      KansY                               4:16:04    +1:26:37
 88.   129   Aaltonen Henri                  Karvakopla ry                       4:17:38    +1:28:11
 89.   127   Suominen Kari                   FU-47                               4:19:00    +1:29:32
 90.     9   Fuss Philipp                    Espoo                               4:19:31    +1:30:03
 91.   120   Kortelainen Jari                KeravaSeura                         4:19:38    +1:30:11
 92.    14   Hilli Joonas                    Helsinki                            4:21:02    +1:31:35
 93.    60   Muukkonen Henrik                Helsinki                            4:21:16    +1:31:48
 94.   105   Taipale Ville                   helsinki / Häjyt                    4:21:28    +1:32:00
 95.    24   Järvelä Tommi                   KeUi                                4:22:50    +1:33:22
 96.   104   Taiminen Toni                   Viisi varvasta * 2                  4:24:26    +1:34:59
 97.    57   Mononen Petri                   VarMK/Häjyt                         4:24:29    +1:35:01
 98.    75   Palevuo-Antas Pia               Riihimäki                           4:26:31    +1:37:03
 99.    66   Nieminen Esa                    Järvenpää                           4:28:07    +1:38:39
100.   122   Remigiusz Wiaterek                                                  4:29:13    +1:39:45
101.    88   Rask Kari                       Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa          4:29:58    +1:40:31
102.    80   Perttula Petri                  Häjyt Vantaa                        4:30:00    +1:40:32
103.   131   Ritanen Antti                                                       4:31:00    +1:41:32
104.    98   Savonmäki Marja                 Hattula                             4:31:34    +1:42:07
105.   100   Skovmand Peter                  Kerava                              4:34:55    +1:45:27
106.    92   Rytinki Jarmo                   Porvoo                              4:36:46    +1:47:18
107.   121   Nieminen Raimo                  Vantaa                              4:38:04    +1:48:36
108.   130   Leander Jarmo                   Riihimäki                           4:38:37    +1:49:09
109.   462   Niemi Seppo                     Ylöjärven Ryhti                     4:39:04    +1:49:36
110.    71   Nystrand Håkan                  Espoo                               4:39:36    +1:50:08
111.    35   Koskinen Heikki                 Lappeenranta                        4:43:28    +1:54:00
112.    20   Inki-Virta Mervi                Espoo                               4:44:56    +1:55:29
113.    21   Intonen Eija                    Kaarina                             4:46:07    +1:56:39
114.   102   Sova Päivi                      Koskenpää                           4:47:26    +1:57:59
115.    49   Lemström Tage                   IP-08                               4:49:24    +1:59:56
116.    94   Räisänen Jonna                  Järvenpää                           4:54:34    +2:05:07
117.   117   Välimäki Tapani                 Varalan maratonklubi                4:56:23    +2:06:55
118.    50   Lintula Sari                    Pirkkala                            4:58:37    +2:09:09
119.    62   Mäenpää Tero                    Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels      4:59:00    +2:09:32
120.    23   Johannes Olijslager             Helsinki                            5:07:42    +2:18:15
121.    83   Puonti Perttu                   Lekolar Oy                          5:12:03    +2:22:35
122.    45   Lappalainen Lasse               Mikkeli                             5:27:37    +2:38:10
123.   125   Seitsonen Maarit                Espoo                               5:32:28    +2:43:00