------/

Puolimaraton miehet : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 193, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   464   Niinikoski Antti                Pointsit                            1:18:47          +0
  2.   420   Laine Jyrki                     orimattila                          1:19:24         +37
  3.   639   Laine Jyri                      Orimattilan Jymy                    1:19:40         +53
  4.   388   Keskitalo Mikko                 MC HIKI                             1:21:56       +3:09
  5.   473   Nykvist Anton                   Espoo                               1:22:54       +4:07
  6.   319   Cantell Timo                    Helsinki                            1:23:43       +4:56
  7.   424   Laukkanen Mikko                 Finnish Marathon Runners            1:25:11       +6:24
  8.   576   Valjakka Pekka                  Tuusulan Tallaajat                  1:25:39       +6:52
  9.   467   Nokelainen Jussi                Hölkkämäyrät                        1:26:16       +7:29
  9.   440   Lounio Tomi                     Hölkkämäyrät                        1:26:16       +7:29
 11.   330   Hakulinen Pekka                 Espoon Suunta                       1:26:22       +7:35
 12.   301   Aakala Riku Antti               MPG                                 1:26:27       +7:40
 13.   617   Lajunen Thomas                  Sibbo                               1:26:49       +8:02
 14.   393   Kivilohkare Manu                Espoo                               1:27:00       +8:13
 15.   657   Nurvo Matti                     Team Tynnyrikylä                    1:27:40       +8:53
 16.   599   Väisänen Ossi                   Helsinki                            1:28:25       +9:38
 17.   344   Hihnala Juha                    KorsKe                              1:28:47      +10:00
 18.   528   Salonen Timo                    Helsinki  Sotilas Miehet            1:29:33      +10:46
 19.   488   Pehkonen Markku                 Helsinki                            1:29:41      +10:54
 20.   506   Rantala Jukka                   Tuusula                             1:30:11      +11:24
 21.   437   Lindqvist Petri                 Pyöräilyseura Zeus                  1:30:46      +11:59
 22.   391   Kettunen Panu                   Järvenpää                           1:30:52      +12:05
 23.   621   Höyhtyä Miikka                  Sibbo Vargarna                      1:31:54      +13:07
 24.   584   Vesterinen Timo                 Vantaa                              1:32:01      +13:14
 25.   530   Sazhin Alexander                Nevskaya                            1:32:21      +13:34
 26.   339   Heinonen Esa                    X-Tri Lahti                         1:32:24      +13:37
 27.   654   Rinne Marko Jyhani                                                  1:33:26      +14:39
 28.   543   Suppula Martti                  Vantaa                              1:33:49      +15:02
 29.   362   Jaakola Jouni                   Veikkola                            1:34:06      +15:19
 30.   384   Kattelus Juuso                  KeparDI                             1:34:33      +15:46
 31.   445   Malm Toni                       Hölkkämäyrät                        1:34:37      +15:50
 32.   335   Harmaala Ismo                   Mäntsälä                            1:35:18      +16:31
 33.   500   Puttonen Sampsa                 Järvenpää                           1:35:26      +16:39
 34.   364   Jacobsson Tuomo                 Tuusula                             1:35:49      +17:02
 35.   618   Turnbull-Smith Ben                                                  1:36:08      +17:21
 36.   484   Palvanen Pauli                  Helsinki                            1:36:21      +17:34
 37.   655   Heikkilä Perttu                                                     1:36:23      +17:36
 38.   647   Roine Teemu                     Kylmien vesien tiikerihait          1:36:28      +17:41
 39.   302   Aho Simo                        Järvenpää                           1:36:33      +17:46
 40.   477   Närhi Lauri                     Espoo                               1:36:36      +17:49
 41.   490   Pellikka Tarmo                  Klaukkala                           1:36:38      +17:51
 42.   609   Vartiainen Arto                 MTB Järvenpää                       1:36:43      +17:56
 43.   593   Wjuga Konsta                    Vantaa                              1:36:50      +18:03
 44.   605   Lindqvist Rainer                Järvenpään Uintiklubi               1:37:08      +18:21
 45.   505   Rantala Antti                   Vin Diesel                          1:37:09      +18:22
 46.   430   Leinonen Pauli                  Suunta Jyväskylä                    1:37:35      +18:48
 47.   368   Jukarainen Jaakko               Helsinki                            1:37:59      +19:12
 48.   659   Lehtonen Mika                   Tuusulan Tallaajat                  1:38:32      +19:45
 49.   428   Lehtinen Petri                  Runner's High                       1:38:36      +19:49
 50.   630   Mällönen Eero                   Joutsa                              1:39:51      +21:04
 51.   632   Immonen Eero                    LIMR                                1:40:12      +21:25
 52.   551   Telsavaara Timo                 Vantaa                              1:40:21      +21:34
 53.   579   Vartiainen Juuso                Tuusula                             1:40:38      +21:51
 54.   323   Eskelin Juha                    KP-75                               1:40:39      +21:52
 55.   438   Litendahl Kari                  MPKK Sotilas M                      1:40:56      +22:09
 56.   448   Mela Janne                      -                                   1:40:59      +22:12
 57.   611   Matikainen Jyrki                Järvenpää                           1:41:15      +22:28
 58.   602   Zamarian Sandro                 Kalix                               1:41:28      +22:41
 59.   441   Luoma-aho Mikko                 Kerava                              1:41:28      +22:41
 60.   360   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:41:37      +22:50
 61.   615   Peltonen Janne                                                      1:42:05      +23:18
 62.   381   Karjalainen Jarno               Hämeenlinna                         1:42:10      +23:23
 63.   436   Lindholm Veli-Pekka             Uusimaa                             1:42:11      +23:24
 64.   644   Heimonen Marko                  Kerho                               1:42:18      +23:31
 65.   572   Wahlsten Antti                  Tuusula                             1:42:35      +23:48
 66.   352   Huttunen Juha                   Vantaa                              1:42:43      +23:56
 67.   643   Kanerva Risto                   Tuusulan kunta                      1:42:57      +24:10
 68.   457   Mäkelä Harri                    MP-Juoksijat, Helsinki              1:42:57      +24:10
 69.   595   vuokila mika                    hämeenlinna                         1:44:20      +25:33
 70.   637   Sorsa Antti                     Nivan Juoksu                        1:44:24      +25:37
 71.   416   Laakso Jukka                    Nurmijärvi                          1:44:27      +25:40
 72.   450   Mikkola Tapani                  Helsingin suunnistajat              1:44:40      +25:53
 73.   640   Karihuhta Petri                 Järvenpää                           1:45:28      +26:41
 74.   514   Ristinen Matti                  Helsinki                            1:45:37      +26:50
 75.   598   Vuorinen Ari                    DTMS                                1:45:37      +26:50
 76.   472   Nurmi Jaakko                    KaaTo                               1:45:55      +27:08
 77.   495   Piiroinen Juha                  Sankarpojat                         1:46:04      +27:17
 78.   601   Ylikojola Mika                  Jyväskylä                           1:46:07      +27:20
 79.   641   Kantola Markus                  TuusNuoretHirvet                    1:46:09      +27:22
 80.   492   Penttilä Rami                   TUUSULA                             1:46:57      +28:10
 81.   435   Leskinen Petteri                Turku                               1:47:00      +28:13
 82.   546   Taiminen Jani                   Hökkäilijä                          1:47:14      +28:27
 83.   600   Välijärvi Antti                 Vantaa                              1:47:36      +28:49
 84.   645   Kotiranta Mikko                 Järvenpää                           1:47:44      +28:57
 85.   652   Antikainen Hannu                KuLs                                1:48:08      +29:21
 86.   434   Leskinen Kari                   Joensuu                             1:48:34      +29:47
 87.   356   Hänninen Ari                    RiUS                                1:49:11      +30:24
 88.   642   Kontola Jussi                   Espoon Hitaat                       1:49:35      +30:48
 89.   487   Parviainen Tatu                 Lahti                               1:50:39      +31:52
 90.   317   Benjamin Tom                    Helsinki                            1:50:59      +32:12
 91.   613   Sinisalo Tapio                  Pyhtään voima                       1:51:31      +32:44
 92.   422   Lanne Markus                    Tuusula                             1:51:33      +32:46
 93.   370   Järvinen Antti                  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät               1:51:43      +32:56
 94.   537   Sorsa Jussi                     IP-08                               1:51:54      +33:07
 95.   307   Alatulkkila Erkki               IP-08                               1:51:54      +33:07
 96.   353   Hämäläinen Antti                Helsinki                            1:52:05      +33:18
 97.   596   Vuorela Miko                    Pohjolan Design-Talo Oy             1:52:10      +33:23
 98.   607   Möttönen Ville                  Wonkamiehet                         1:52:32      +33:45
 99.   636   Jokinen Antti                                                       1:52:37      +33:50
100.   533   Siekkinen Tuomo                 Tuusula                             1:52:38      +33:51
101.   523   sahlakari jukka                 SANKARPOJAT                         1:52:44      +33:57
102.   305   Aitolehti Tuomas                Tuusula                             1:52:57      +34:10
103.   562   Torvinen Markus                 Tuusulan kunta                      1:53:31      +34:44
104.   399   Koivunen Timo                   Kellokosken yläaste/lukio           1:53:34      +34:47
105.   351   Huopio Mikko                    Sankarpojat                         1:54:13      +35:26
106.   516   Ruohomäki Esko                  Kerava                              1:54:22      +35:35
107.   561   Tompuri Tanu                    FC RuPu                             1:54:33      +35:46
108.   548   Tamminen Juha                   Vantaa                              1:54:40      +35:53
109.   536   Sinisalo Matti                  Helsinki                            1:54:44      +35:57
110.   311   Arhipoff Juha                   Kerava                              1:55:40      +36:53
111.   433   Leskinen Jarkko                 Helsinki                            1:55:43      +36:56
112.   465   Nissinen Jouni                  Espoo                               1:55:45      +36:58
113.   651   Timgren Jussi                   Sipoo                               1:55:52      +37:05
114.   482   Otto-Sprunck Jens               LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:55:55      +37:08
115.   432   Leskelä Jukka                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:55:55      +37:08
116.   512   Riento Hannu                    Tiliriento Oy                       1:56:04      +37:17
117.   345   Hirn Markku                     Keravan Latu ry                     1:56:07      +37:20
118.   624   Wahlman Sami                    Inspectan Pullistus                 1:56:10      +37:23
119.   623   Meriläinen Heikki               Lahelan Juntta                      1:56:11      +37:24
120.   449   Mettiäinen Antti                Järvenpää                           1:56:18      +37:31
121.   619   Rytkölä Matti                   TV-V                                1:56:20      +37:33
122.   581   Veijalainen Petri               Lahti                               1:56:27      +37:40
123.   580   Vehmaan-Kreula Juhani           Espoo                               1:56:30      +37:43
124.   648   Ojala Osmo                      CCRT                                1:56:50      +38:03
125.   315   Arvola Olli                     Kaarina                             1:56:55      +38:08
126.   312   Arola Ilkka                     Järvenpään Latu                     1:56:59      +38:12
127.   398   koivunen jouni-pekka            mäntsälä                            1:57:02      +38:15
128.   504   rajala sami                     noula                               1:57:25      +38:38
129.   481   oksanen harri                   tuusula                             1:57:26      +38:39
130.   554   Tilli Vesa                      Tuusula                             1:57:56      +39:09
131.   407   Kotimaa Petteri                 CIMR                                1:57:57      +39:10
132.   336   Harmoinen Vesa                  Alppilan Vesa                       1:58:16      +39:29
133.   383   karlsson jori                   mäntsälä                            1:58:27      +39:40
134.   333   Hamppu Igor                     Helsinki                            1:59:04      +40:17
135.   358   Högblom Esa                     Kaarina                             1:59:06      +40:19
136.   649   Ojala Oliver                    CCRT                                1:59:06      +40:19
137.   415   kärävä jussi                    helsinki                            1:59:20      +40:33
138.   594   Wright Anssi                    Espoo                               1:59:21      +40:34
139.   367   Jokilaakso Jouko                Armottomat atleetit                 2:00:02      +41:15
140.   566   Tykkyläinen Tero                Tuusula                             2:00:08      +41:21
141.   361   Isotalo Markus                  Järvenpää                           2:00:29      +41:42
142.   535   Silander Jan                    Järvenpää                           2:01:00      +42:13
143.   497   Prättälä Ari                    Team Fisherman                      2:01:15      +42:28
144.   638   Rauhala Hannu                   Järvenpää                           2:02:22      +43:35
145.   412   Kuoppala Juha                   Sodankylä                           2:02:29      +43:42
146.   372   Jäykkä Markus                   Team Rahola                         2:02:44      +43:57
147.   633   Oinonen Marko                                                       2:03:02      +44:15
148.   309   Antas Jari                      Riihimäki                           2:03:37      +44:50
149.   620   Vähämöttönen Vesa               Järvenpää                           2:03:56      +45:09
150.   405   korpela kimi                    järvenpää                           2:04:08      +45:21
151.   552   tenkanen pekka                  vantaa/uusimaa                      2:04:43      +45:56
152.   587   Viero Timo                      Espoo                               2:04:48      +46:01
153.   429   Leinonen Erkki                  Helsinki                            2:06:54      +48:07
154.   564   Tuomainen Aki                   KeUi                                2:07:03      +48:16
155.   502   Puustinen Lauri                 Helsinki                            2:08:20      +49:33
155.   539   Stenberg Joni                   Vantaa                              2:08:20      +49:33
157.   395   Koistinen Tommi                 Wonkamiehet                         2:08:43      +49:56
158.   646   Front Pekka                     W3                                  2:10:00      +51:13
159.   394   Koistinen Juhani                Helsinki                            2:10:14      +51:27
160.   563   Tossavainen Keijo               Lahela                              2:10:14      +51:27
161.   616   Jaakkonen Juha                  Team Slaad                          2:10:18      +51:31
162.   560   Tomperi Teemu                   Tottijärven Urheilijat              2:10:37      +51:50
163.   522   Saastamoinen Riku               Helsinki                            2:11:49      +53:02
164.   625   Korteniemi Jouko                Lempäälä                            2:12:02      +53:15
165.   517   Ruokojärvi Kai                  PasKa Kunto                         2:12:21      +53:34
166.   341   Henriksson Mikko                Panssariprikaati Sotilas Miehe      2:12:21      +53:34
167.   411   kumpulainen jani                nouseva laaka                       2:12:26      +53:39
168.   306   Alander Jyrki                   Helsinki                            2:12:26      +53:39
169.   408   Kottila Mika                    Klaukkala                           2:13:08      +54:21
170.   631   Leppänen Markku                                                     2:13:42      +54:55
171.   571   Ukkola Esa                      Tuusula                             2:14:18      +55:31
172.   520   Saarinen Kari                   Kaarina                             2:16:35      +57:48
173.   331   Hallamaa Tomi                   Kerava                              2:16:46      +57:59
174.   521   Saastamoinen Hannu              Tuusula                             2:17:15      +58:28
175.   308   Annala Joonas                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          2:17:36      +58:49
176.   373   Kainulainen Matias              Helsinki                            2:19:31    +1:00:44
177.   499   Puolakka Aki                    Tuusulan kunta                      2:20:09    +1:01:22
178.   544   Suuronen Jukka                  Keravan urheilijat                  2:23:03    +1:04:16
179.   610   Kvist Ilmari                                                        2:23:14    +1:04:27
180.   334   Hanski Jari                     Järvenpää                           2:23:39    +1:04:52
181.   304   Ahonen Mikko                    Järvenpää                           2:23:40    +1:04:53
182.   493   Perttilä Timo                   Järvenpää                           2:26:39    +1:07:52
183.   635   Keskinarkaus Martti             Rekolan Raikas                      2:28:22    +1:09:35
184.   375   Kairemo Kalevi                  Friskis&Svettis                     2:29:02    +1:10:15
185.   439   Louhio Katja                    Espoo                               2:31:54    +1:13:07
186.   389   Ketola Timo                     Sipoo                               2:37:21    +1:18:34
187.   447   Mansikkamäki Jouni              Kerava                              2:38:52    +1:20:05
188.   313   Aronen Jyrki                    Tuusulan kunta/Kellokosken ylä      2:39:30    +1:20:43
189.   629   Hartikainen Risto               Rekola                              2:46:29    +1:27:42
190.   419   Laihosola Raimo                 Laihiksen Pyllistys                 2:47:57    +1:29:10
191.   475   Nykänen Oskari                  Kouvola                             2:50:38    +1:31:51
192.   538   Sova Simo                       Koskenpää                           2:55:06    +1:36:19
       518   Rytkölä Jarmo                   Tuusula                               Kesk.