------/

Puolimaraton naiset : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 136, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   431   Leivo Jaana                     Korson kengurut                     1:27:56          +0
  2.   417   Lahtinen Minna                  FMR                                 1:31:18       +3:21
  3.   573   Wahlsten Henna                  Tuusula                             1:32:48       +4:51
  4.   478   Oikarinen Kati                  Runner's Club                       1:34:38       +6:42
  5.   531   Seppänen Mari                   Sipoo                               1:36:00       +8:03
  6.   519   Räikkönen Jenni                 Helsinki                            1:36:52       +8:55
  7.   524   Saikkonen Pihla                 Kerava                              1:36:54       +8:58
  8.   494   Pietilä Laura                   Jyväskylä                           1:37:47       +9:50
  9.   597   Vuorela Satu                    FMR                                 1:38:10      +10:14
 10.   363   Jacobsson Julia                 Tuusula                             1:41:29      +13:33
 11.   612   Suhonen Sanni                   Ryske                               1:42:39      +14:42
 12.   653   Mattila Katariina               Hausjärven Urheilijat Sotilas       1:42:41      +14:44
 13.   325   Glasin Annukka                  Korson Kengurut                     1:42:54      +14:57
 14.   471   Nurkkala Sonja                  Tuusula                             1:43:13      +15:17
 15.   423   Lassila Tuula                   Pointsit                            1:44:01      +16:04
 16.   326   Grön Tiina                      Vantaa                              1:44:40      +16:44
 17.   404   Korhonen Tuuli                  Friskis&Svettis Helsinki            1:45:55      +17:58
 18.   452   Muikku Saara                    Tuusulan kunta                      1:47:16      +19:19
 19.   402   Kokkarinen Taina                Kerava                              1:47:31      +19:34
 20.   346   Hjerppe Pia                     Nummenkylä                          1:47:42      +19:45
 21.   327   Haapasalo-Tuomainen Karita      KeUi                                1:48:00      +20:03
 22.   349   Hopia Anna                      Helsinki                            1:49:08      +21:11
 23.   627   Peltokorpi Veera                Luhtajoen Ratsastajat               1:49:42      +21:45
 24.   628   Peltokorpi Leena                Luhtajoen Ratsastajat               1:50:20      +22:23
 25.   385   Kauko Leena                     Helsinki Triathlon                  1:50:36      +22:39
 26.   468   Noranta Pauliina                Helsinki                            1:50:47      +22:50
 27.   483   Pahkasalo Tiina                 Jorvas                              1:51:01      +23:04
 28.   555   Toivoniemi Hanna                Helsinki                            1:51:02      +23:05
 29.   486   Parkkima Outi                   Oriträmeen Suora                    1:51:26      +23:30
 30.   656   Nurvo Minna                     Team Tynnyrikylä                    1:51:52      +23:56
 31.   547   Talka-Korhonen Susanna          Espoon kaupunki                     1:52:01      +24:05
 32.   454   Mäenpää Elina                   Keravan urheilijat                  1:53:53      +25:57
 33.   466   Nissinen Päivi                  LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:54:40      +26:43
 34.   626   Kyröläinen Marika                                                   1:54:47      +26:50
 35.   425   Laurila Päivi                   Tuusula                             1:55:06      +27:09
 36.   549   Tanskanen Jaana                 Kerava                              1:55:53      +27:56
 37.   511   Repo Johanna                    Helsinki                            1:56:19      +28:22
 38.   545   Suurpää Johanna                 Tuusula                             1:57:02      +29:05
 39.   525   Salmenpää Susanna               Tuusula                             1:57:21      +29:24
 40.   614   Pakarinen Tiina                                                     1:57:27      +29:30
 41.   443   Lähteenmäki Merja               Järvenpää                           1:57:27      +29:30
 42.   489   Pellikka Päivi                  Klaukkala                           1:57:36      +29:39
 43.   366   Jokela Virpi                    Vantaa                              1:57:59      +30:02
 44.   365   Jauhiainen Lena                 Helsinki                            1:58:24      +30:27
 45.   480   Okkonen Mariia                  Tuusula                             1:58:43      +30:47
 46.   575   Vakkila Sirpa                   Suomen Jalkapallovalmentajat r      1:59:42      +31:45
 47.   458   Mäkeläinen Pia                  Kerava                              1:59:42      +31:45
 48.   414   Kärkkäinen Liisa                Deep East Runners                   1:59:43      +31:47
 49.   340   Hellman Nea                     Vantaa                              2:01:33      +33:36
 50.   556   Tolppanen Eeva                  Kerava                              2:01:40      +33:43
 51.   377   Kallioranta Mirjam              Jokela                              2:01:44      +33:47
 52.   508   Reijo Heidi                     Järvenpää                           2:01:47      +33:51
 53.   421   Laitio Kaisa                    Jokela                              2:01:49      +33:52
 54.   403   Korhonen Soila                  Askola                              2:01:50      +33:53
 55.   527   Salonen Saara                   Keravan Latu                        2:02:16      +34:19
 56.   515   Roivainen Sari                  Nurmijärvi                          2:02:41      +34:44
 57.   608   Oja Iina                        Pihkaniskat                         2:03:07      +35:10
 58.   532   Siekkinen Eeva                  Kuopio                              2:03:21      +35:25
 59.   470   Nurkkala Niina                  Helsinki                            2:03:34      +35:37
 60.   583   Vesalainen Outi                 Hanko                               2:03:36      +35:39
 61.   498   Pukkila Maria                   Kärkölä                             2:03:39      +35:42
 62.   634   Oinonen Nanna                                                       2:03:49      +35:53
 63.   469   nuoramo susanna                 Klaukkalan kipakka                  2:04:25      +36:29
 64.   442   Lücke Kati                      Tuusula                             2:04:38      +36:41
 65.   565   Tuominen Päivi                  Helsinki                            2:04:49      +36:52
 66.   337   Heimonen Reetta                 Hyvinkää                            2:05:05      +37:08
 67.   357   Sirviö Terhi                    Haarajoki                           2:05:06      +37:09
 68.   354   hämäläinen erja                 vantaa                              2:05:14      +37:18
 69.   318   Burakoff Päivi                  Vantaa                              2:05:42      +37:45
 70.   578   Vartiainen Heli                 Vantaa                              2:06:02      +38:06
 71.   406   korpela riitta                  järvenpää                           2:06:42      +38:45
 72.   322   Elo Outi                        Helsinki                            2:06:44      +38:48
 73.   347   Hohteri Hanna                   Helsinki                            2:07:03      +39:07
 74.   542   Suosaari-Schedin Mari-Ann       Jokela                              2:07:09      +39:13
 75.   461   Nevalainen Helen                Tuusula                             2:07:20      +39:24
 76.   550   Tarmi Sanna                     Porvoo                              2:07:36      +39:39
 77.   588   Vihma Saara                     Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastaj      2:08:25      +40:28
 78.   390   Kettunen Elina                  Helsinki                            2:08:32      +40:36
 79.   396   Koivisto Riitta                 Team Rahola                         2:08:45      +40:48
 80.   410   Kuhmonen Katja                  Järvenpää                           2:09:15      +41:18
 81.   328   Haarma Tanja                    Orimattila                          2:09:26      +41:30
 82.   526   Salmi Sirpa Johanna             Mäntsälä                            2:10:00      +42:04
 83.   592   Virtanen Virpi                  Team Rahola                         2:10:02      +42:05
 84.   426   Lavas Maarit                    W3 Group Finland Oy / Kerava        2:10:17      +42:20
 85.   567   Tykkä Tiina                     Vantaa                              2:10:30      +42:33
 86.   379   Karhula Suvi-Päivikki           Kihniö                              2:10:36      +42:39
 87.   559   Tomperi Henna                   Tottijärven Urheilijat              2:10:37      +42:41
 88.   427   Lehtinen Anne                   Team Menna                          2:11:07      +43:10
 89.   380   Kari Minna                      Tuusula                             2:11:18      +43:22
 90.   658   Kantola Tanja                                                       2:11:40      +43:43
 91.   582   Weiste-Palvanen Heidi           Helsinki                            2:12:14      +44:17
 92.   541   Sundström-Kuitunen Katja        Vantaa                              2:14:40      +46:44
 93.   350   hult tiina                      TEAM RAHOLA                         2:15:13      +47:17
 94.   507   Regina Anne                     Vantaa                              2:15:40      +47:43
 95.   463   Niemi Tiia                      Kaskelan Kutrit                     2:16:26      +48:30
 96.   369   JUSSILA SIRPA                   TUUSULAN KUNTA                      2:16:35      +48:39
 97.   343   Hietala Mirja-Liisa             Kaskelan Kutrit                     2:16:40      +48:43
 98.   386   Kauppinen Heidi                 Helsinki                            2:16:47      +48:50
 99.   474   Nykänen Lilli                   Vantaa                              2:16:47      +48:50
100.   409   Krukoff-Raime Tiina             Järvenpää                           2:17:34      +49:37
101.   590   Vikström Liisa                  Kerava                              2:17:42      +49:46
102.   378   Karen Suvi                      Vantaa                              2:17:43      +49:46
103.   496   Pitkänen Kati                   Vantaa                              2:18:16      +50:19
104.   348   Honkanen Sirpa                  Hyvinkää                            2:19:14      +51:18
105.   374   Kainulainen Milja               Helsinki                            2:19:32      +51:35
106.   586   Wiaterek Agata                  Tuusula                             2:20:43      +52:47
107.   585   Westerlund Wenla                Nurmijärvi                          2:21:00      +53:04
108.   332   Hallanvuo Saija                 Tuusula                             2:21:54      +53:57
109.   503   Raitanen Tuija                  Tuusula                             2:22:05      +54:08
110.   453   Myyrinmaa Minna                 Liikuntakeskus Balanssi             2:22:13      +54:17
111.   371   Järvinen Kirsi                  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät               2:22:55      +54:59
112.   606   Hyytiäinen Anne                                                     2:23:39      +55:42
113.   355   Hämäläinen Marja                Järvenpää                           2:23:39      +55:42
114.   568   Tynkkynen Virpi                 Järvenpää                           2:23:39      +55:43
115.   485   Parkkila Anne                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          2:23:53      +55:56
116.   418   Laihiainen Mari                 Järvenpää                           2:24:30      +56:33
117.   455   Mäenpää Heidi                   tuusula                             2:24:33      +56:36
118.   451   Miller Arja                     Järvenpää                           2:24:38      +56:41
119.   392   Kinnunen-Amoroso Maritta        ei seuraa/tuusulan kuntalainen      2:25:49      +57:53
120.   622   Raappana Saija                                                      2:26:09      +58:12
121.   460   Määttä Anne                     Tuusula                             2:26:41      +58:44
122.   603   Öfversten Nina                  Sipoo                               2:27:15      +59:18
123.   329   Haimola Aija                    Helsinki                            2:27:17      +59:21
123.   553   Teräs Laura                     Helsinki                            2:27:17      +59:21
125.   650   Timgren Raija                   Sipoo                               2:27:54      +59:57
126.   342   Herttuainen Jannika             Kerava                              2:29:34    +1:01:37
127.   382   Karkinen Anu                    Kirkkonummi                         2:31:18    +1:03:21
128.   501   Puustinen Anu-Elina             Helsinki                            2:31:21    +1:03:24
129.   513   Rinne Marjo                     Team Rahola                         2:33:25    +1:05:28
130.   591   Virtanen Teija                  Team Rahola                         2:33:26    +1:05:29
131.   529   Sara-aho Jenni                  Team Rahola                         2:33:29    +1:05:33
132.   574   Vahtokari Taina                 Helsinki                            2:35:22    +1:07:25
133.   446   Mansikkamäki Eija               Kerava                              2:38:53    +1:10:56
134.   314   Aronen Sanna                    OKA                                 2:39:30    +1:11:34
135.   479   Okkonen Elisa                   Tuusula                             2:56:08    +1:28:11
136.   303   Ahonen Leena                    Tampere                             3:22:12    +1:54:15