------/

PUOLI : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 329, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   464   Niinikoski Antti                Pointsit                            1:18:47          +0
  2.   420   Laine Jyrki                     orimattila                          1:19:24         +37
  3.   639   Laine Jyri                      Orimattilan Jymy                    1:19:40         +53
  4.   388   Keskitalo Mikko                 MC HIKI                             1:21:56       +3:09
  5.   473   Nykvist Anton                   Espoo                               1:22:54       +4:07
  6.   319   Cantell Timo                    Helsinki                            1:23:43       +4:56
  7.   424   Laukkanen Mikko                 Finnish Marathon Runners            1:25:11       +6:24
  8.   576   Valjakka Pekka                  Tuusulan Tallaajat                  1:25:39       +6:52
  9.   467   Nokelainen Jussi                Hölkkämäyrät                        1:26:16       +7:29
  9.   440   Lounio Tomi                     Hölkkämäyrät                        1:26:16       +7:29
 11.   330   Hakulinen Pekka                 Espoon Suunta                       1:26:22       +7:35
 12.   301   Aakala Riku Antti               MPG                                 1:26:27       +7:40
 13.   617   Lajunen Thomas                  Sibbo                               1:26:49       +8:02
 14.   393   Kivilohkare Manu                Espoo                               1:27:00       +8:13
 15.   657   Nurvo Matti                     Team Tynnyrikylä                    1:27:40       +8:53
 16.   431   Leivo Jaana                     Korson kengurut                     1:27:56       +9:09
 17.   599   Väisänen Ossi                   Helsinki                            1:28:25       +9:38
 18.   344   Hihnala Juha                    KorsKe                              1:28:47      +10:00
 19.   528   Salonen Timo                    Helsinki  Sotilas Miehet            1:29:33      +10:46
 20.   488   Pehkonen Markku                 Helsinki                            1:29:41      +10:54
 21.   506   Rantala Jukka                   Tuusula                             1:30:11      +11:24
 22.   437   Lindqvist Petri                 Pyöräilyseura Zeus                  1:30:46      +11:59
 23.   391   Kettunen Panu                   Järvenpää                           1:30:52      +12:05
 24.   417   Lahtinen Minna                  FMR                                 1:31:18      +12:31
 25.   621   Höyhtyä Miikka                  Sibbo Vargarna                      1:31:54      +13:07
 26.   584   Vesterinen Timo                 Vantaa                              1:32:01      +13:14
 27.   530   Sazhin Alexander                Nevskaya                            1:32:21      +13:34
 28.   339   Heinonen Esa                    X-Tri Lahti                         1:32:24      +13:37
 29.   573   Wahlsten Henna                  Tuusula                             1:32:48      +14:01
 30.   654   Rinne Marko Jyhani                                                  1:33:26      +14:39
 31.   543   Suppula Martti                  Vantaa                              1:33:49      +15:02
 32.   362   Jaakola Jouni                   Veikkola                            1:34:06      +15:19
 33.   384   Kattelus Juuso                  KeparDI                             1:34:33      +15:46
 34.   445   Malm Toni                       Hölkkämäyrät                        1:34:37      +15:50
 35.   478   Oikarinen Kati                  Runner's Club                       1:34:38      +15:51
 36.   335   Harmaala Ismo                   Mäntsälä                            1:35:18      +16:31
 37.   500   Puttonen Sampsa                 Järvenpää                           1:35:26      +16:39
 38.   364   Jacobsson Tuomo                 Tuusula                             1:35:49      +17:02
 39.   531   Seppänen Mari                   Sipoo                               1:36:00      +17:13
 40.   618   Turnbull-Smith Ben                                                  1:36:08      +17:21
 41.   484   Palvanen Pauli                  Helsinki                            1:36:21      +17:34
 42.   655   Heikkilä Perttu                                                     1:36:23      +17:36
 43.   647   Roine Teemu                     Kylmien vesien tiikerihait          1:36:28      +17:41
 44.   302   Aho Simo                        Järvenpää                           1:36:33      +17:46
 45.   477   Närhi Lauri                     Espoo                               1:36:36      +17:49
 46.   490   Pellikka Tarmo                  Klaukkala                           1:36:38      +17:51
 47.   609   Vartiainen Arto                 MTB Järvenpää                       1:36:43      +17:56
 48.   593   Wjuga Konsta                    Vantaa                              1:36:50      +18:03
 49.   519   Räikkönen Jenni                 Helsinki                            1:36:52      +18:05
 50.   524   Saikkonen Pihla                 Kerava                              1:36:54      +18:07
 51.   605   Lindqvist Rainer                Järvenpään Uintiklubi               1:37:08      +18:21
 52.   505   Rantala Antti                   Vin Diesel                          1:37:09      +18:22
 53.   430   Leinonen Pauli                  Suunta Jyväskylä                    1:37:35      +18:48
 54.   494   Pietilä Laura                   Jyväskylä                           1:37:47      +19:00
 55.   368   Jukarainen Jaakko               Helsinki                            1:37:59      +19:12
 56.   597   Vuorela Satu                    FMR                                 1:38:10      +19:23
 57.   659   Lehtonen Mika                   Tuusulan Tallaajat                  1:38:32      +19:45
 58.   428   Lehtinen Petri                  Runner's High                       1:38:36      +19:49
 59.   630   Mällönen Eero                   Joutsa                              1:39:51      +21:04
 60.   632   Immonen Eero                    LIMR                                1:40:12      +21:25
 61.   551   Telsavaara Timo                 Vantaa                              1:40:21      +21:34
 62.   579   Vartiainen Juuso                Tuusula                             1:40:38      +21:51
 63.   323   Eskelin Juha                    KP-75                               1:40:39      +21:52
 64.   438   Litendahl Kari                  MPKK Sotilas M                      1:40:56      +22:09
 65.   448   Mela Janne                      -                                   1:40:59      +22:12
 66.   611   Matikainen Jyrki                Järvenpää                           1:41:15      +22:28
 67.   602   Zamarian Sandro                 Kalix                               1:41:28      +22:41
 68.   441   Luoma-aho Mikko                 Kerava                              1:41:28      +22:41
 69.   363   Jacobsson Julia                 Tuusula                             1:41:29      +22:42
 70.   360   Isoherranen Harri               Nurmijärvi                          1:41:37      +22:50
 71.   615   Peltonen Janne                                                      1:42:05      +23:18
 72.   381   Karjalainen Jarno               Hämeenlinna                         1:42:10      +23:23
 73.   436   Lindholm Veli-Pekka             Uusimaa                             1:42:11      +23:24
 74.   644   Heimonen Marko                  Kerho                               1:42:18      +23:31
 75.   572   Wahlsten Antti                  Tuusula                             1:42:35      +23:48
 76.   612   Suhonen Sanni                   Ryske                               1:42:39      +23:52
 77.   653   Mattila Katariina               Hausjärven Urheilijat Sotilas       1:42:41      +23:54
 78.   352   Huttunen Juha                   Vantaa                              1:42:43      +23:56
 79.   325   Glasin Annukka                  Korson Kengurut                     1:42:54      +24:07
 80.   643   Kanerva Risto                   Tuusulan kunta                      1:42:57      +24:10
 81.   457   Mäkelä Harri                    MP-Juoksijat, Helsinki              1:42:57      +24:10
 82.   471   Nurkkala Sonja                  Tuusula                             1:43:13      +24:26
 83.   423   Lassila Tuula                   Pointsit                            1:44:01      +25:14
 84.   595   vuokila mika                    hämeenlinna                         1:44:20      +25:33
 85.   637   Sorsa Antti                     Nivan Juoksu                        1:44:24      +25:37
 86.   416   Laakso Jukka                    Nurmijärvi                          1:44:27      +25:40
 87.   450   Mikkola Tapani                  Helsingin suunnistajat              1:44:40      +25:53
 88.   326   Grön Tiina                      Vantaa                              1:44:40      +25:53
 89.   640   Karihuhta Petri                 Järvenpää                           1:45:28      +26:41
 90.   514   Ristinen Matti                  Helsinki                            1:45:37      +26:50
 91.   598   Vuorinen Ari                    DTMS                                1:45:37      +26:50
 92.   404   Korhonen Tuuli                  Friskis&Svettis Helsinki            1:45:55      +27:08
 93.   472   Nurmi Jaakko                    KaaTo                               1:45:55      +27:08
 94.   495   Piiroinen Juha                  Sankarpojat                         1:46:04      +27:17
 95.   601   Ylikojola Mika                  Jyväskylä                           1:46:07      +27:20
 96.   641   Kantola Markus                  TuusNuoretHirvet                    1:46:09      +27:22
 97.   492   Penttilä Rami                   TUUSULA                             1:46:57      +28:10
 98.   435   Leskinen Petteri                Turku                               1:47:00      +28:13
 99.   546   Taiminen Jani                   Hökkäilijä                          1:47:14      +28:27
100.   452   Muikku Saara                    Tuusulan kunta                      1:47:16      +28:29
101.   402   Kokkarinen Taina                Kerava                              1:47:31      +28:44
102.   600   Välijärvi Antti                 Vantaa                              1:47:36      +28:49
103.   346   Hjerppe Pia                     Nummenkylä                          1:47:42      +28:55
104.   645   Kotiranta Mikko                 Järvenpää                           1:47:44      +28:57
105.   327   Haapasalo-Tuomainen Karita      KeUi                                1:48:00      +29:13
106.   652   Antikainen Hannu                KuLs                                1:48:08      +29:21
107.   434   Leskinen Kari                   Joensuu                             1:48:34      +29:47
108.   349   Hopia Anna                      Helsinki                            1:49:08      +30:21
109.   356   Hänninen Ari                    RiUS                                1:49:11      +30:24
110.   642   Kontola Jussi                   Espoon Hitaat                       1:49:35      +30:48
111.   627   Peltokorpi Veera                Luhtajoen Ratsastajat               1:49:42      +30:55
112.   628   Peltokorpi Leena                Luhtajoen Ratsastajat               1:50:20      +31:33
113.   385   Kauko Leena                     Helsinki Triathlon                  1:50:36      +31:49
114.   487   Parviainen Tatu                 Lahti                               1:50:39      +31:52
115.   468   Noranta Pauliina                Helsinki                            1:50:47      +32:00
116.   317   Benjamin Tom                    Helsinki                            1:50:59      +32:12
117.   483   Pahkasalo Tiina                 Jorvas                              1:51:01      +32:14
118.   555   Toivoniemi Hanna                Helsinki                            1:51:02      +32:15
119.   486   Parkkima Outi                   Oriträmeen Suora                    1:51:26      +32:39
120.   613   Sinisalo Tapio                  Pyhtään voima                       1:51:31      +32:44
121.   422   Lanne Markus                    Tuusula                             1:51:33      +32:46
122.   370   Järvinen Antti                  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät               1:51:43      +32:56
123.   656   Nurvo Minna                     Team Tynnyrikylä                    1:51:52      +33:05
124.   537   Sorsa Jussi                     IP-08                               1:51:54      +33:07
125.   307   Alatulkkila Erkki               IP-08                               1:51:54      +33:07
126.   547   Talka-Korhonen Susanna          Espoon kaupunki                     1:52:01      +33:14
127.   353   Hämäläinen Antti                Helsinki                            1:52:05      +33:18
128.   596   Vuorela Miko                    Pohjolan Design-Talo Oy             1:52:10      +33:23
129.   607   Möttönen Ville                  Wonkamiehet                         1:52:32      +33:45
130.   636   Jokinen Antti                                                       1:52:37      +33:50
131.   533   Siekkinen Tuomo                 Tuusula                             1:52:38      +33:51
132.   523   sahlakari jukka                 SANKARPOJAT                         1:52:44      +33:57
133.   305   Aitolehti Tuomas                Tuusula                             1:52:57      +34:10
134.   562   Torvinen Markus                 Tuusulan kunta                      1:53:31      +34:44
135.   399   Koivunen Timo                   Kellokosken yläaste/lukio           1:53:34      +34:47
136.   454   Mäenpää Elina                   Keravan urheilijat                  1:53:53      +35:06
137.   351   Huopio Mikko                    Sankarpojat                         1:54:13      +35:26
138.   516   Ruohomäki Esko                  Kerava                              1:54:22      +35:35
139.   561   Tompuri Tanu                    FC RuPu                             1:54:33      +35:46
140.   466   Nissinen Päivi                  LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:54:40      +35:53
141.   548   Tamminen Juha                   Vantaa                              1:54:40      +35:53
142.   536   Sinisalo Matti                  Helsinki                            1:54:44      +35:57
143.   626   Kyröläinen Marika                                                   1:54:47      +36:00
144.   425   Laurila Päivi                   Tuusula                             1:55:06      +36:19
145.   311   Arhipoff Juha                   Kerava                              1:55:40      +36:53
146.   433   Leskinen Jarkko                 Helsinki                            1:55:43      +36:56
147.   465   Nissinen Jouni                  Espoo                               1:55:45      +36:58
148.   651   Timgren Jussi                   Sipoo                               1:55:52      +37:05
149.   549   Tanskanen Jaana                 Kerava                              1:55:53      +37:06
150.   482   Otto-Sprunck Jens               LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:55:55      +37:08
151.   432   Leskelä Jukka                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          1:55:55      +37:08
152.   512   Riento Hannu                    Tiliriento Oy                       1:56:04      +37:17
153.   345   Hirn Markku                     Keravan Latu ry                     1:56:07      +37:20
154.   624   Wahlman Sami                    Inspectan Pullistus                 1:56:10      +37:23
155.   623   Meriläinen Heikki               Lahelan Juntta                      1:56:11      +37:24
156.   449   Mettiäinen Antti                Järvenpää                           1:56:18      +37:31
157.   511   Repo Johanna                    Helsinki                            1:56:19      +37:32
158.   619   Rytkölä Matti                   TV-V                                1:56:20      +37:33
159.   581   Veijalainen Petri               Lahti                               1:56:27      +37:40
160.   580   Vehmaan-Kreula Juhani           Espoo                               1:56:30      +37:43
161.   648   Ojala Osmo                      CCRT                                1:56:50      +38:03
162.   315   Arvola Olli                     Kaarina                             1:56:55      +38:08
163.   312   Arola Ilkka                     Järvenpään Latu                     1:56:59      +38:12
164.   545   Suurpää Johanna                 Tuusula                             1:57:02      +38:15
165.   398   koivunen jouni-pekka            mäntsälä                            1:57:02      +38:15
166.   525   Salmenpää Susanna               Tuusula                             1:57:21      +38:34
167.   504   rajala sami                     noula                               1:57:25      +38:38
168.   481   oksanen harri                   tuusula                             1:57:26      +38:39
169.   614   Pakarinen Tiina                                                     1:57:27      +38:40
170.   443   Lähteenmäki Merja               Järvenpää                           1:57:27      +38:40
171.   489   Pellikka Päivi                  Klaukkala                           1:57:36      +38:49
172.   554   Tilli Vesa                      Tuusula                             1:57:56      +39:09
173.   407   Kotimaa Petteri                 CIMR                                1:57:57      +39:10
174.   366   Jokela Virpi                    Vantaa                              1:57:59      +39:12
175.   336   Harmoinen Vesa                  Alppilan Vesa                       1:58:16      +39:29
176.   365   Jauhiainen Lena                 Helsinki                            1:58:24      +39:37
177.   383   karlsson jori                   mäntsälä                            1:58:27      +39:40
178.   480   Okkonen Mariia                  Tuusula                             1:58:43      +39:56
179.   333   Hamppu Igor                     Helsinki                            1:59:04      +40:17
180.   358   Högblom Esa                     Kaarina                             1:59:06      +40:19
181.   649   Ojala Oliver                    CCRT                                1:59:06      +40:19
182.   415   kärävä jussi                    helsinki                            1:59:20      +40:33
183.   594   Wright Anssi                    Espoo                               1:59:21      +40:34
184.   575   Vakkila Sirpa                   Suomen Jalkapallovalmentajat r      1:59:42      +40:55
185.   458   Mäkeläinen Pia                  Kerava                              1:59:42      +40:55
186.   414   Kärkkäinen Liisa                Deep East Runners                   1:59:43      +40:56
187.   367   Jokilaakso Jouko                Armottomat atleetit                 2:00:02      +41:15
188.   566   Tykkyläinen Tero                Tuusula                             2:00:08      +41:21
189.   361   Isotalo Markus                  Järvenpää                           2:00:29      +41:42
190.   535   Silander Jan                    Järvenpää                           2:01:00      +42:13
191.   497   Prättälä Ari                    Team Fisherman                      2:01:15      +42:28
192.   340   Hellman Nea                     Vantaa                              2:01:33      +42:46
193.   556   Tolppanen Eeva                  Kerava                              2:01:40      +42:53
194.   377   Kallioranta Mirjam              Jokela                              2:01:44      +42:57
195.   508   Reijo Heidi                     Järvenpää                           2:01:47      +43:00
196.   421   Laitio Kaisa                    Jokela                              2:01:49      +43:02
197.   403   Korhonen Soila                  Askola                              2:01:50      +43:03
198.   527   Salonen Saara                   Keravan Latu                        2:02:16      +43:29
199.   638   Rauhala Hannu                   Järvenpää                           2:02:22      +43:35
200.   412   Kuoppala Juha                   Sodankylä                           2:02:29      +43:42
201.   515   Roivainen Sari                  Nurmijärvi                          2:02:41      +43:54
202.   372   Jäykkä Markus                   Team Rahola                         2:02:44      +43:57
203.   633   Oinonen Marko                                                       2:03:02      +44:15
204.   608   Oja Iina                        Pihkaniskat                         2:03:07      +44:20
205.   532   Siekkinen Eeva                  Kuopio                              2:03:21      +44:34
206.   470   Nurkkala Niina                  Helsinki                            2:03:34      +44:47
207.   583   Vesalainen Outi                 Hanko                               2:03:36      +44:49
208.   309   Antas Jari                      Riihimäki                           2:03:37      +44:50
209.   498   Pukkila Maria                   Kärkölä                             2:03:39      +44:52
210.   634   Oinonen Nanna                                                       2:03:49      +45:02
211.   620   Vähämöttönen Vesa               Järvenpää                           2:03:56      +45:09
212.   405   korpela kimi                    järvenpää                           2:04:08      +45:21
213.   469   nuoramo susanna                 Klaukkalan kipakka                  2:04:25      +45:38
214.   442   Lücke Kati                      Tuusula                             2:04:38      +45:51
215.   552   tenkanen pekka                  vantaa/uusimaa                      2:04:43      +45:56
216.   587   Viero Timo                      Espoo                               2:04:48      +46:01
217.   565   Tuominen Päivi                  Helsinki                            2:04:49      +46:02
218.   337   Heimonen Reetta                 Hyvinkää                            2:05:05      +46:18
219.   357   Sirviö Terhi                    Haarajoki                           2:05:06      +46:19
220.   354   hämäläinen erja                 vantaa                              2:05:14      +46:27
221.   318   Burakoff Päivi                  Vantaa                              2:05:42      +46:55
222.   578   Vartiainen Heli                 Vantaa                              2:06:02      +47:15
223.   406   korpela riitta                  järvenpää                           2:06:42      +47:55
224.   322   Elo Outi                        Helsinki                            2:06:44      +47:57
225.   429   Leinonen Erkki                  Helsinki                            2:06:54      +48:07
226.   564   Tuomainen Aki                   KeUi                                2:07:03      +48:16
227.   347   Hohteri Hanna                   Helsinki                            2:07:03      +48:16
228.   542   Suosaari-Schedin Mari-Ann       Jokela                              2:07:09      +48:22
229.   461   Nevalainen Helen                Tuusula                             2:07:20      +48:33
230.   550   Tarmi Sanna                     Porvoo                              2:07:36      +48:49
231.   502   Puustinen Lauri                 Helsinki                            2:08:20      +49:33
231.   539   Stenberg Joni                   Vantaa                              2:08:20      +49:33
233.   588   Vihma Saara                     Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastaj      2:08:25      +49:38
234.   390   Kettunen Elina                  Helsinki                            2:08:32      +49:45
235.   395   Koistinen Tommi                 Wonkamiehet                         2:08:43      +49:56
236.   396   Koivisto Riitta                 Team Rahola                         2:08:45      +49:58
237.   410   Kuhmonen Katja                  Järvenpää                           2:09:15      +50:28
238.   328   Haarma Tanja                    Orimattila                          2:09:26      +50:39
239.   646   Front Pekka                     W3                                  2:10:00      +51:13
240.   526   Salmi Sirpa Johanna             Mäntsälä                            2:10:00      +51:13
241.   592   Virtanen Virpi                  Team Rahola                         2:10:02      +51:15
242.   394   Koistinen Juhani                Helsinki                            2:10:14      +51:27
243.   563   Tossavainen Keijo               Lahela                              2:10:14      +51:27
244.   426   Lavas Maarit                    W3 Group Finland Oy / Kerava        2:10:17      +51:30
245.   616   Jaakkonen Juha                  Team Slaad                          2:10:18      +51:31
246.   567   Tykkä Tiina                     Vantaa                              2:10:30      +51:43
247.   379   Karhula Suvi-Päivikki           Kihniö                              2:10:36      +51:49
248.   560   Tomperi Teemu                   Tottijärven Urheilijat              2:10:37      +51:50
248.   559   Tomperi Henna                   Tottijärven Urheilijat              2:10:37      +51:50
250.   427   Lehtinen Anne                   Team Menna                          2:11:07      +52:20
251.   380   Kari Minna                      Tuusula                             2:11:18      +52:31
252.   658   Kantola Tanja                                                       2:11:40      +52:53
253.   522   Saastamoinen Riku               Helsinki                            2:11:49      +53:02
254.   625   Korteniemi Jouko                Lempäälä                            2:12:02      +53:15
255.   582   Weiste-Palvanen Heidi           Helsinki                            2:12:14      +53:27
256.   517   Ruokojärvi Kai                  PasKa Kunto                         2:12:21      +53:34
257.   341   Henriksson Mikko                Panssariprikaati Sotilas Miehe      2:12:21      +53:34
258.   411   kumpulainen jani                nouseva laaka                       2:12:26      +53:39
259.   306   Alander Jyrki                   Helsinki                            2:12:26      +53:39
260.   408   Kottila Mika                    Klaukkala                           2:13:08      +54:21
261.   631   Leppänen Markku                                                     2:13:42      +54:55
262.   571   Ukkola Esa                      Tuusula                             2:14:18      +55:31
263.   541   Sundström-Kuitunen Katja        Vantaa                              2:14:40      +55:53
264.   350   hult tiina                      TEAM RAHOLA                         2:15:13      +56:26
265.   507   Regina Anne                     Vantaa                              2:15:40      +56:53
266.   463   Niemi Tiia                      Kaskelan Kutrit                     2:16:26      +57:39
267.   520   Saarinen Kari                   Kaarina                             2:16:35      +57:48
267.   369   JUSSILA SIRPA                   TUUSULAN KUNTA                      2:16:35      +57:48
269.   343   Hietala Mirja-Liisa             Kaskelan Kutrit                     2:16:40      +57:53
270.   331   Hallamaa Tomi                   Kerava                              2:16:46      +57:59
271.   386   Kauppinen Heidi                 Helsinki                            2:16:47      +58:00
272.   474   Nykänen Lilli                   Vantaa                              2:16:47      +58:00
273.   521   Saastamoinen Hannu              Tuusula                             2:17:15      +58:28
274.   409   Krukoff-Raime Tiina             Järvenpää                           2:17:34      +58:47
275.   308   Annala Joonas                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          2:17:36      +58:49
276.   590   Vikström Liisa                  Kerava                              2:17:42      +58:55
277.   378   Karen Suvi                      Vantaa                              2:17:43      +58:56
278.   496   Pitkänen Kati                   Vantaa                              2:18:16      +59:29
279.   348   Honkanen Sirpa                  Hyvinkää                            2:19:14    +1:00:27
280.   373   Kainulainen Matias              Helsinki                            2:19:31    +1:00:44
281.   374   Kainulainen Milja               Helsinki                            2:19:32    +1:00:45
282.   499   Puolakka Aki                    Tuusulan kunta                      2:20:09    +1:01:22
283.   586   Wiaterek Agata                  Tuusula                             2:20:43    +1:01:56
284.   585   Westerlund Wenla                Nurmijärvi                          2:21:00    +1:02:13
285.   332   Hallanvuo Saija                 Tuusula                             2:21:54    +1:03:07
286.   503   Raitanen Tuija                  Tuusula                             2:22:05    +1:03:18
287.   453   Myyrinmaa Minna                 Liikuntakeskus Balanssi             2:22:13    +1:03:26
288.   371   Järvinen Kirsi                  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät               2:22:55    +1:04:08
289.   544   Suuronen Jukka                  Keravan urheilijat                  2:23:03    +1:04:16
290.   610   Kvist Ilmari                                                        2:23:14    +1:04:27
291.   334   Hanski Jari                     Järvenpää                           2:23:39    +1:04:52
292.   606   Hyytiäinen Anne                                                     2:23:39    +1:04:52
293.   355   Hämäläinen Marja                Järvenpää                           2:23:39    +1:04:52
294.   568   Tynkkynen Virpi                 Järvenpää                           2:23:39    +1:04:52
295.   304   Ahonen Mikko                    Järvenpää                           2:23:40    +1:04:53
296.   485   Parkkila Anne                   LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula          2:23:53    +1:05:06
297.   418   Laihiainen Mari                 Järvenpää                           2:24:30    +1:05:43
298.   455   Mäenpää Heidi                   tuusula                             2:24:33    +1:05:46
299.   451   Miller Arja                     Järvenpää                           2:24:38    +1:05:51
300.   392   Kinnunen-Amoroso Maritta        ei seuraa/tuusulan kuntalainen      2:25:49    +1:07:02
301.   622   Raappana Saija                                                      2:26:09    +1:07:22
302.   493   Perttilä Timo                   Järvenpää                           2:26:39    +1:07:52
303.   460   Määttä Anne                     Tuusula                             2:26:41    +1:07:54
304.   603   Öfversten Nina                  Sipoo                               2:27:15    +1:08:28
305.   329   Haimola Aija                    Helsinki                            2:27:17    +1:08:30
305.   553   Teräs Laura                     Helsinki                            2:27:17    +1:08:30
307.   650   Timgren Raija                   Sipoo                               2:27:54    +1:09:07
308.   635   Keskinarkaus Martti             Rekolan Raikas                      2:28:22    +1:09:35
309.   375   Kairemo Kalevi                  Friskis&Svettis                     2:29:02    +1:10:15
310.   342   Herttuainen Jannika             Kerava                              2:29:34    +1:10:47
311.   382   Karkinen Anu                    Kirkkonummi                         2:31:18    +1:12:31
312.   501   Puustinen Anu-Elina             Helsinki                            2:31:21    +1:12:34
313.   439   Louhio Katja                    Espoo                               2:31:54    +1:13:07
314.   513   Rinne Marjo                     Team Rahola                         2:33:25    +1:14:38
315.   591   Virtanen Teija                  Team Rahola                         2:33:26    +1:14:39
316.   529   Sara-aho Jenni                  Team Rahola                         2:33:29    +1:14:42
317.   574   Vahtokari Taina                 Helsinki                            2:35:22    +1:16:35
318.   389   Ketola Timo                     Sipoo                               2:37:21    +1:18:34
319.   447   Mansikkamäki Jouni              Kerava                              2:38:52    +1:20:05
320.   446   Mansikkamäki Eija               Kerava                              2:38:53    +1:20:06
321.   314   Aronen Sanna                    OKA                                 2:39:30    +1:20:43
321.   313   Aronen Jyrki                    Tuusulan kunta/Kellokosken ylä      2:39:30    +1:20:43
323.   629   Hartikainen Risto               Rekola                              2:46:29    +1:27:42
324.   419   Laihosola Raimo                 Laihiksen Pyllistys                 2:47:57    +1:29:10
325.   475   Nykänen Oskari                  Kouvola                             2:50:38    +1:31:51
326.   538   Sova Simo                       Koskenpää                           2:55:06    +1:36:19
327.   479   Okkonen Elisa                   Tuusula                             2:56:08    +1:37:21
328.   303   Ahonen Leena                    Tampere                             3:22:12    +2:03:25
       518   Rytkölä Jarmo                   Tuusula                               Kesk.