------/

Maraton miehet 40 : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Rönkkö Antti                    KeU                                 2:49:27          +0
  2.    84   Pyykönen Jaakko                 Espoo                               2:57:45       +8:18
  3.     6   Bonsdorff von Christofer        Esbo IF                             3:08:37      +19:09
  4.    70   Nupponen Tuomas                 Pihkaniskat                         3:09:50      +20:23
  5.     8   Frantsi Pekka                   FMR                                 3:19:05      +29:37
  6.    61   Mäenpää Seppo                   Häjyt/Ryttylä                       3:26:19      +36:51
  7.    17   Hölsä Tuomas                    Vihti                               3:27:58      +38:30
  8.    65   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         3:29:59      +40:31
  9.    18   Ilola Ari                       Endurance                           3:33:04      +43:36
 10.    32   kiiski jari                     vantaa                              3:38:00      +48:32
 11.    90   Remets Andrei                   Ltp logistics                       3:40:51      +51:23
 12.    29   Kasurinen Petri                 Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura             3:43:20      +53:52
 13.    97   Sarkula Juha                    Tammela                             3:43:20      +53:52
 14.   111   Westerlund Harri                Nurmijärvi                          3:44:22      +54:54
 15.    42   Laine Arto                      Vantaa                              3:49:49    +1:00:22
 16.   123   Luokkala Markku                 Helsinki triathlon                  3:50:15    +1:00:47
 17.     4   Anttila Jesse                   Espoo                               3:50:29    +1:01:01
 18.    43   Laine Olli                      Nurmijärvi                          3:51:47    +1:02:19
 19.   115   Virta Jyri                      HP RoadRunners                      3:53:01    +1:03:34
 20.    44   Laine Olli                      Turku                               3:53:36    +1:04:08
 21.    55   Mikola Jari                     Järvenpää                           3:56:42    +1:07:14
 22.     5   Blount Raymond                  Savages Athletic Club South Af      3:59:14    +1:09:46
 23.    89   Rautiainen Veli-Matti           Helsinki                            4:08:41    +1:19:13
 24.   126   Rantala Anssi                   Atletico P.A.                       4:11:12    +1:21:44
 25.    38   Kylmälä Vesa                    Tuusula                             4:13:57    +1:24:30
 26.   116   Virtanen Mikko                  Vantaa                              4:13:57    +1:24:30
 27.    26   Kajaus Tero                     Sikakorven Sisu                     4:15:04    +1:25:36
 28.    60   Muukkonen Henrik                Helsinki                            4:21:16    +1:31:48
 29.   105   Taipale Ville                   helsinki / Häjyt                    4:21:28    +1:32:00
 30.    57   Mononen Petri                   VarMK/Häjyt                         4:24:29    +1:35:01
 31.    80   Perttula Petri                  Häjyt Vantaa                        4:30:00    +1:40:32
 32.    92   Rytinki Jarmo                   Porvoo                              4:36:46    +1:47:18
 33.   130   Leander Jarmo                   Riihimäki                           4:38:37    +1:49:09
 34.    62   Mäenpää Tero                    Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Hels      4:59:00    +2:09:32