------/
Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

Joukkuetulokset - M70J

   1.  Kunto-Pirkat                              27.28
           Ojen Jorma                        M70                 8.20
           Mettälä Teuvo                     M70                 9.29
           Rouhiainen Jaakko                 M70                 9.36           

   2.  Spove                                     28.00
           Lehtinen Taisto                   M70                 8.40
           Kauppinen Vilho                   M70                 9.35
           Nevalainen Auvo                   M70                 9.44

   3.  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei           30.07
           Tynkkynen Esko                    M70                 9.25
           Intovuori Erkki                   M70                10.18
           Koistinen Leo                     M75                10.23

   4.  Kunto-Pirkat                              30.37
           Kortelahti Juhani                 M70                 9.37
           Pääkkö Väinö                      M75                 9.39
           Järvelä Eino                      M80                11.20


Joukkuetulokset - M75J

   1.  Oulun Ikiliikkujat                        30.23
           Perkkiö Simo                      M75                 9.27
           Turpeinen Timo                    M75                10.08
           Väänänen Matti                    M75                10.46

Joukkuetulokset - M80J

   1.  Spove                                     38.31
           Löfström Martin                   M80                12.33
           Lindberg Kauko                    M80                12.52
           Kemppainen Veijo                  M80                13.05

   2.  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei           38.48
           Räty Risto                        M80                11.12
           Salo Heikki                       M80                13.11
           Penttilä Hannu                    M80                14.23

Joukkuetulokset - N70J

   1.  Kunto-Pirkat                              36.24
           Reijonen Eliisa                   N70                10.13
           Salo Sinikka                      N75                12.09
           Pihlajaniemi Tellervo             N75                14.01

Joukkuetulokset - N55J

   1.  Team Raju                                 58.00
           Arell Aila                        N55                19.00
           Valtanen Merja                    N60                19.27
           Saari Anne                        N55                19.32

   2.  Kunto-Pirkat                            1.00.09
           Saarela Jaana                     N55                18.00
           Mäkelä Päivi                      N60                19.52
           Palomäki Eeva                     N65                22.16

Joukkuetulokset - M60J

   1.  Kunto-Pirkat                              46.09
           Leppimäki Jari                    M60                14.42
           Kykkänen Seppo                    M60                15.17
           Heinämäki Mikko                   M60                16.10

   2.  Hämeenlinnan Kisa                         49.09
           Kirjavainen Viljo                 M65                15.38
           Suominen Kari                     M60                16.39
           Keso Heikki                       M60                16.51

   3.  Porvoon Urheilijat                        49.25
           Lindberg Niko                     M60                15.52
           Hietamies Kari                    M65                16.42
           Lensu Vesa                        M60                16.51

   4.  Vaajakosken Kuohu                         51.02
           Surkka Ari                        M60                15.27
           Mäkinen Aimo                      M60                17.23
           Ahonen Matti                      M60                18.10


Joukkuetulokset - M65J

   1.  Kankaanpään Urheilijat                    52.52
           Vänni Veli-Pekka                  M65                15.05
           Hannukainen Raimo                 M65                18.44
           Koskela Jari                      M65                19.01

   2.  Rovaniemen Roadrunners                    53.57
           Springare Heimo                   M65                17.20
           Tennilä Matti                     M65                17.43
           Maaninka Väinö                    M65                18.53

   3.  Lahden Ahkera                             54.17
           Suomalainen Esko                  M65                16.28
           Alen Heikki                       M65                18.19
           Sjöblom Klaus                     M65                19.29

Joukkuetulokset - N30J

   1.  Pudasjärven Urheilijat                  1.11.36
           Vanhanen Henna                    N40                23.22
           Korpela Janna                     N30                23.48
           Huovinen Minna                    N30                24.25


Joukkuetulokset - N45J

   1.  Kenttäurheilijat-58                     1.16.04
           Kullberg Sanna                    N45                24.11
           Juuti Sari                        N45                25.26
           Taipale Virpi                     N45                26.26

Joukkuetulokset - M50J

   1.  Turun Urheiluliitto                     1.05.20
           Kero Jaakko                       M50                20.17
           Stenholm Pekka                    M50                22.13
           Urho Rami                         M50                22.49

   2.  Vaajakosken Kuohu                       1.10.54
           Eskelinen Jukka                   M50                23.08
           Lehtonen Matti                    M55                23.15
           Kolkkava Timo                     M55                24.30

   3.  Rauman Urheilijat                       1.11.23
           Sved Pauli                        M50                23.07
           Kouru Kimmo                       M55                23.43
           Hakala Marko                      M55                24.33

   4.  Kunto-Pirkat                            1.13.10
           Perkiömäki Mika                   M50                23.28
           Virtanen Hannu                    M50                23.43
           Airola Mika                       M55                25.58

   5.  Kenttäurheilijat-58                     1.13.32
           Nupponen Tuomas                   M50                23.01
           Ahdinkallio Juhani                M50                23.25
           Leppänen Mika                     M50                27.05

   6.  Hippoksen Maratonkerho                  1.14.30
           Hokkanen Harri                    M50                23.13
           Tiusanen Jyri                     M55                25.33
           Pasanen Arto                      M50                25.42

Joukkuetulokset - M55J

   1.  Porvoon Urheilijat                      1.14.47
           Ahola Asmo                        M55                24.03
           Uusitalo Jari                     M55                24.15
           Heininen Juha                     M55                26.28

   2.  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                   1.15.20
           Kilpinen Petteri                  M55                22.28
           Närhinen Heikki                   M55                25.12
           Caponigro Richard                 M55                27.39


Joukkuetulokset - M45J

   1.  Turun Urheiluliitto                     1.06.26
           Kero Jukka                        M45                20.02
           Kero Lasse                        M45                22.39
           Kero Timo                         M45                23.45

   2.  Kenttäurheilijat-58                     1.10.18
           Juuti Petri                       M45                22.02
           Planting Teemu                    M45                22.12
           Martikainen Marko                 M45                26.04