------/
Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

Joukkuetulokset - T9


   1.  Kauhajoen Karhu                              17
           Kiukkonen Fanni                               2
           Hakamaa Verna                                 7
           Pantti Silja                                  8
           
   2.  Helsingin Jyry                               17
           Taponen Alisa                                 3
           Taponen Venla                                 5
           Töyrylä Helmi                                 9

Joukkuetulokset - P9

   1.  Nakkilan Vire                                22
           Mykkänen Aatam                                4
           Tiainen Joonas                                8
           Kivioja Otto                                 10

   2.  Turun Urheiluliitto                          24
           Kero Benjamin                                 2
           Kero Lenni                                    6
           Kero Felix                                   16

   3.  Urjalan Urheilijat                           36
           Vehmas Eino                                   7
           Ojala Oiva                                   14
           Laakso Anton                                 15

Joukkuetulokset - T10

   1.  Kauhajoen Karhu                              14
           Kallio Netta                                  1
           Varsamäki Neea                                6
           Honkilahti Riina                              7

Joukkuetulokset - P10

   1.  Kauhajoen Karhu                               8
           Pentilä Vilho                                 1
           Kauhajärvi Onni                               3
           Mantila Vili                                  4

Joukkuetulokset - T11

   1.  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                  15
           Saaranen Lumi-Kukka                           1
           Ruokostenpohja Hilla                          2
           Virtanen Fanni                               12

   2.  Nakkilan Vire                                26
           Rantala Ilona                                 7
           Naski Alissa                                  9
           Anttila Milja                                10

Joukkuetulokset - T12

   1.  Nakkilan Vire                                19
           Mattila Vilmiina                              5
           Seppänen Peppi-Inkeri                         6
           Prihti Oona                                   8

Joukkuetulokset - P12

   1.  Kauhajoen Karhu                              24
           Kiukkonen Leevi                               5
           Lehtinen Justus                               7
           Niemelä Jussi                                12

Joukkuetulokset - T13

   1.  Kauhajoen Karhu                              27
           Pentilä Vilma                                 6
           Honkilahti Moona                             10
           Korpela Eevi                                 11

   2.  Nakkilan Vire                                29
           Harju Fanni                                   8
           Nieminen Elea                                 9
           Äärelä Helmi                                 12

Joukkuetulokset - P13

   1.  Nakkilan Vire                                21
           Rantala Arttu                                 6
           Unkuri Onni                                   7
           Naski Kasper                                  8