------/
 Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

Junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 07.05.2022

N80 : 1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8052Kaartinen LeenaLahtiSport7:34
2.8051Holmberg VarpuHelsingin Kisa-Veikot7:48+14

N70 : 2 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7054Reijonen EliisaKunto-Pirkat10:13
2.7051Kyppö AnnaVaajakosken Kuohu11:21+1:07
3.7053Metsänkylä MarjaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe11:33+1:19
4.7052Laakso SirkkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:49+1:35
5.7055Saimovaara MarjattaLahtiSport12:09+1:55

N75 : 2 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7553Salo SinikkaKunto-Pirkat12:09
2.7551Kivistö HanneleSpove12:21+11
3.7552Pihlajaniemi TellervoKunto-Pirkat14:01+1:52

M70 : 2 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7020Träskelin SuneSolf Idrottsklubb8:04
2.7013Ojen JormaKunto-Pirkat8:20+16
3.7009Lång EinoHyvinkään Juoksijat8:32+27
4.7008Lehtinen TaistoSpove8:40+36
5.7021Tupala TarmoKöyliön Lallit8:58+54
6.7017santaniemi mikkoOulun Ikiliikkujat9:24+1:20
7.7022Tynkkynen EskoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe9:25+1:21
8.7010Mettälä TeuvoKunto-Pirkat9:29+1:25
9.7007Kärkkäinen HeimoLahden Ahkera9:32+1:28
10.7004Kauppinen VilhoSpove9:35+1:31
11.7016Rouhiainen JaakkoKunto-Pirkat9:36+1:32
12.7006Kortelahti JuhaniKunto-Pirkat9:37+1:33
13.7011Nevalainen AuvoSpove9:44+1:40
14.7015Pääkkö MarkkuSpove9:50+1:46
15.7001Elonen ArtoLapin Salama9:52+1:48
16.7014Penttinen ReinoKankaanpään Urheilijat10:06+2:02
17.7003Intovuori ErkkiVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe10:18+2:13
18.7012Niemi RaimoSpove10:20+2:16

M75 : 2 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7508Perkkiö SimoOulun Ikiliikkujat9:27
2.7509Pääkkö VäinöKunto-Pirkat9:39+12
3.7510Turpeinen TimoOulun Ikiliikkujat10:08+41
4.7503Koistinen LeoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe10:23+56
5.7512Väänänen MattiOulun Ikiliikkujat10:46+1:19
6.7505Korpimäki VesaVirtain Urheilijat13:04+3:36

M80 : 2 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8010Räty RistoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe11:12
2.8001Järvelä EinoKunto-Pirkat11:20+8
3.8004Kiviniemi LauriKankaanpään Urheilijat11:40+27
4.8008Mattila RistoLahtiSport12:15+1:03
5.8002Kauppila ReijoKunto-Pirkat12:27+1:14
6.8007Löfström MartinSpove12:33+1:21
7.8006Lindberg KaukoSpove12:52+1:39
8.8003Kemppainen VeijoSpove13:05+1:52
9.8011Salo HeikkiVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe13:11+1:59
10.8009Penttilä HannuVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe14:23+3:10
11.8012Vihma YrjöSpove15:49+4:36

M85 : 2 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8502Rajala AnttiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat13:24
2.8501Kiirla SuloSpove18:35+5:10

N50 : 4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5052Halonen NiinaMäntylahden Veto16:05
2.5053Hyyppä MariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:24+19
3.5056Kinnari JaanaKenttäurheilijat-5817:11+1:05
4.5051Danielsson KarinaIF Åland17:40+1:34
5.5059Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen RitvaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat17:55+1:50
6.5058Lipsanen EerikaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot18:05+2:00
7.5055Jasu SatuEurajoen Veikot18:53+2:47
8.5057Leppämäki MariRunner's Club19:42+3:36

N55 : 4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5554Saarela JaanaKunto-Pirkat18:00
2.5552Arell AilaTeam Raju19:00+1:00
3.5555Saari AnneTeam Raju19:32+1:32
4.5551Antikainen TuulaPolvijärven Vauhti20:15+2:14

N60 : 4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6052Ropponen SirpaHippoksen Maratonkerho19:05
2.6053Valtanen MerjaTeam Raju19:27+22
3.6051Mäkelä PäiviKunto-Pirkat19:52+47

N65 : 4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6554Pääkkönen SirpaSotkamon Jymy18:20
2.6557Tynkkynen MirjamVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe20:06+1:45
3.6553Palomäki EevaKunto-Pirkat22:16+3:56
6555Rovio AnjaKunto-PirkatKesk.

M60 : 4 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6011Leppimäki JariKunto-Pirkat14:42
2.6018Rundgren JarmoAlatornion Pirkat14:44+2
3.6008Kykkänen SeppoKunto-Pirkat15:17+35
4.6024Surkka AriVaajakosken Kuohu15:27+45
5.6005Hellsten IsmoImatran Urheilijat15:33+51
6.6009Lapinkangas PerttiOulun NMKY:n urheilijat15:47+1:05
7.6014Lindberg NikoPorvoon Urheilijat15:52+1:10
8.6004Heinämäki MikkoKunto-Pirkat16:10+1:28
9.6023Suominen KariHämeenlinnan Kisa16:39+1:57
10.6010Lensu VesaPorvoon Urheilijat16:51+2:09
11.6007Keso HeikkiHämeenlinnan Kisa16:51+2:09
12.6002Ekblom TommyPorvoon Urheilijat16:59+2:17
13.6021Strömsholm RolleKunto-Pirkat17:06+2:24
14.6026Virta MarkkuVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe17:12+2:30
15.6015Mattfolk JohanNärpes Kraft Friidrottsförenin17:18+2:36
16.6016Mäkinen AimoVaajakosken Kuohu17:23+2:41
17.6020Simanov SergeiHämeenlinnan Kisa17:28+2:46
18.6001Ahonen MattiVaajakosken Kuohu18:10+3:28
19.6025Viitala ArtoKankaanpään Maratonklubi19:05+4:23
20.6022Ståhl PeterIF Sibbo Vargarna20:47+6:05
6019Ruonala JariRovaniemen RoadrunnersKesk.

M65 : 4 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6516Vänni Veli-PekkaKankaanpään Urheilijat15:05
2.6506Kirjavainen ViljoHämeenlinnan Kisa15:38+32
3.6512Suomalainen EskoLahden Ahkera16:28+1:22
4.6503Hietamies KariPorvoon Urheilijat16:42+1:36
5.6511Springare HeimoRovaniemen Roadrunners17:20+2:14
6.6513Tennilä MattiRovaniemen Roadrunners17:43+2:37
7.6501Alen HeikkiLahden Ahkera18:19+3:13
8.6502Hannukainen RaimoKankaanpään Urheilijat18:44+3:38
9.6509Maaninka VäinöRovaniemen Roadrunners18:53+3:47
10.6507Koskela JariKankaanpään Urheilijat19:01+3:56
11.6505Jääskeläinen VeijoKymen Urheiluveteraanit19:11+4:05
12.6504Ilomäki JoukoVirtain Urheilijat19:19+4:13
13.6510Sjöblom KlausLahden Ahkera19:29+4:23
6515Vakkuri IlkkaKankaanpään UrheilijatKesk.

N30 : 6 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3054Karkkulainen LauraPyhäselän Urheilijat22:57
2.3055Korpela JannaPudasjärven Urheilijat23:48+51
3.3051Horttanainen HeidiImatran Urheilijat23:55+57
4.3052Huovinen MinnaPudasjärven Urheilijat24:25+1:27
5.3056Lappela AnniKunto-Pirkat26:34+3:36
6.3053Jäpölä Anna-MariaAsikkalan Raikas26:35+3:38

N40 : 6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4057Vanhanen HennaPudasjärven Urheilijat23:22
2.4056Savukoski MarikaKeuruun Kisailijat25:13+1:50
3.4055Puttonen SuviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat27:16+3:53

N45 : 6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4557Mustonen KatjaKoiviston Kipinä23:51
2.4555Kullberg SannaKenttäurheilijat-5824:11+19
3.4551Himanen Anna-MariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu24:56+1:04
4.4553Juuti SariKenttäurheilijat-5825:26+1:35
5.4559Taipale VirpiKenttäurheilijat-5826:26+2:34
6.4558Nurmi PaulaKunto-Pirkat26:55+3:03
7.4561Wikblom DianaIF Nykarlebynejden28:29+4:37

M50 : 6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5006Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto20:17
2.5013Nurmo MikaPunkalaitumen Kunto21:52+1:34
3.5020Vaittinen MarkoForssan Salama22:12+1:55
4.5017Stenholm PekkaTurun Urheiluliitto22:13+1:56
5.5019Urho RamiTurun Urheiluliitto22:49+2:32
6.5012Nupponen TuomasKenttäurheilijat-5823:01+2:44
7.5018Sved PauliRauman Urheilijat23:07+2:49
8.5002Eskelinen JukkaVaajakosken Kuohu23:08+2:51
9.5004Hokkanen HarriHippoksen Maratonkerho23:13+2:56
10.5001Ahdinkallio JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-5823:25+3:07
11.5015Perkiömäki MikaKunto-Pirkat23:28+3:11
12.5022Virtanen HannuKunto-Pirkat23:43+3:25
13.5023Wikblom NiklasIF Nykarlebynejden23:56+3:39
14.5010Loukkalahti MarkoIF Raseborg23:59+3:42
15.5014Pasanen ArtoHippoksen Maratonkerho25:42+5:25
16.5009Leppänen MikaKenttäurheilijat-5827:05+6:47
17.5016Salminen RamiTeam Raju29:20+9:03

M55 : 6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5516Soininen ArttuEspoon Tapiot21:57
2.5505Hakola JariKyyjärven Kyky22:16+18
3.5508Kilpinen PetteriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot22:28+30
4.5511Lehtinen Juha-MattiKempeleen Maratonklubi22:40+42
5.5512Lehtonen MattiVaajakosken Kuohu23:15+1:17
6.5510Kouru KimmoRauman Urheilijat23:43+1:45
7.5501Ahola AsmoPorvoon Urheilijat24:03+2:05
8.5518Uusitalo JariPorvoon Urheilijat24:15+2:17
9.5509Kolkkava TimoVaajakosken Kuohu24:30+2:32
10.5504Hakala MarkoRauman Urheilijat24:33+2:35
11.5514Närhinen HeikkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot25:12+3:15
12.5507Hietikko AriKristiinan Urheilijat25:19+3:21
13.5517Tiusanen JyriHippoksen Maratonkerho25:33+3:36
14.5502Airola MikaKunto-Pirkat25:58+4:00
15.5506Heininen JuhaPorvoon Urheilijat26:28+4:30
16.5503Caponigro RichardHelsingin Kisa-Veikot27:39+5:41
5513Maisi AnttiVihdin UrheiluveteraanitKesk.

M30 : 6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3002Ranta-aho AnttiVasa Idrottssällskap20:30
2.3003Rantala PetteriGamlakarleby Idrottsförening21:20+50

M35 : 6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3506Träskelin JoakimVasa Idrottssällskap19:59
2.3504Salo JukkaKarkkilan Pojat20:09+10
3.3505Sällinen MikaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening20:16+16
4.3502Pietarinen JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-5822:29+2:30
5.3503Puumalainen SimoJoutsenon Kullervo24:25+4:26

M40 : 6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4005Kaas JanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening20:16
2.4011Rahkonen JukkaPolvijärven Urheilijat20:36+20
3.4004Järvelä JuhaKurikan Ryhti20:46+30
4.4006Kellokoski HannuVetelin Urheilijat21:44+1:27
5.4001Björkbacka TuomasVetelin Urheilijat22:04+1:48
6.4007Kivioja JussiNakkilan Vire24:30+4:13
7.4002Huhtamäki JaniSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat25:29+5:12
8.4003Jylhä TeemuHelsingin Luistinkiitäjät25:56+5:39
9.4010Näsäkkälä MarttiKenttäurheilijat-5826:36+6:20

M45 : 6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4505Kero JukkaTurun Urheiluliitto20:02
2.4502Juuti PetriKenttäurheilijat-5822:02+2:00
3.4506Lindberg VesaDowntown 65 Endurance22:06+2:04
4.4508Planting TeemuKenttäurheilijat-5822:12+2:10
5.4504Kero LasseTurun Urheiluliitto22:39+2:37
6.4509Tupala ToniKöyliön Lallit22:56+2:54
7.4503Kero TimoTurun Urheiluliitto23:45+3:43
8.4501Eriksson JimNärpes Kraft Friidrottsförenin25:07+5:05
9.4507Martikainen MarkoKenttäurheilijat-5826:04+6:02

T9 : 1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1202Heikkinen ValpuriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3:56
2.1204Kiukkonen FanniKauhajoen Karhu3:58+1
3.1208Taponen AlisaHelsingin Jyry4:16+19
4.1207Salo KaislaKarkkilan Pojat4:19+22
5.1209Taponen VenlaHelsingin Jyry4:30+34
6.1210Träskelin SigneMalax IF4:32+35
7.1201Hakamaa VernaKauhajoen Karhu4:39+43
8.1206Pantti SiljaKauhajoen Karhu4:51+54
9.1211Töyrylä HelmiHelsingin Jyry4:54+57
10.1203Kaija StellaNakkilan Vire5:45+1:48

P9 : 1 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1317Tyynelä NicoVähänkyrön Viesti3:51
2.1306Kero BenjaminTurun Urheiluliitto3:53+1
3.1313Puhakka EmilKarhulan Katajaiset4:00+8
4.1311Mykkänen AatamNakkilan Vire4:08+17
5.1302Huppunen MikaelKokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil4:18+26
6.1308Kero LenniTurun Urheiluliitto4:19+27
7.1318Vehmas EinoUrjalan Urheilijat4:19+28
8.1315Tiainen JoonasNakkilan Vire4:28+36
9.1304Irri JasuVammalan seudun Voima4:28+37
10.1309Kivioja OttoNakkilan Vire4:37+46
11.1316Turunen DanielJoroisten Urheilijat4:48+57
12.1301Heikkilä AnoLauttakylän Luja4:52+1:00
13.1314Salo KuismaKarkkilan Pojat4:54+1:02
14.1312Ojala OivaUrjalan Urheilijat4:56+1:05
15.1310Laakso AntonUrjalan Urheilijat5:05+1:14
16.1307Kero FelixTurun Urheiluliitto5:09+1:17
17.1305Kaija EnskaNakkilan Vire8:16+4:24

T10 : 1 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1405Kallio NettaKauhajoen Karhu3:51
2.1404Häkkinen MettePunkalaitumen Kunto3:56+5
3.1406Kero ElenaTurun Urheiluliitto3:57+5
4.1407Snickars MajaIF Kraft4:41+50
5.1402Hamina VeraPorvoon Urheilijat4:45+54
6.1408Varsamäki NeeaKauhajoen Karhu4:46+54
7.1403Honkilahti RiinaKauhajoen Karhu5:00+1:09

P10 : 1 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1504Pentilä VilhoKauhajoen Karhu3:51
2.1505Tossavainen TaavettiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3:57+5
3.1501Kauhajärvi OnniKauhajoen Karhu4:34+42
4.1502Mantila ViliKauhajoen Karhu4:39+47

T11 : 2 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1612Saaranen Lumi-KukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:47
2.1611Ruokostenpohja HillaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:53+6
3.1603Hallenberg JasminKarkkilan Pojat8:17+30
4.1608Puhakka AdaKarhulan Katajaiset8:23+36
5.1613Salo KieloKarkkilan Pojat8:23+36
6.1605Korkealaakso AadaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8:36+49
7.1609Rantala IlonaNakkilan Vire8:40+53
8.1610Ruohomäki WilhelmiinaNoormarkun Nopsa8:45+58
9.1606Naski AlissaNakkilan Vire8:47+1:00
10.1601Anttila MiljaNakkilan Vire8:54+1:07
11.1602Hakamaa VilmaKauhajoen Karhu9:04+1:17
12.1614Virtanen FanniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat9:05+1:18
13.1607Ollikainen AnnaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu9:36+1:49
14.1604Irri NeeaVammalan seudun Voima10:14+2:27

P11 : 2 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1703Niittyviita KevinLahden Ahkera7:30
2.1702Lundfors AlexMalax IF7:37+7
3.1704Piispanen JesseKalannin Vankka7:42+12
4.1710Tyynelä RoniVähänkyrön Viesti7:55+25
5.1707Tarkiainen AkseliJoroisten Urheilijat8:00+30
6.1709Träskelin ElisVasa IS8:02+32
7.1705Savukoski EeliKeuruun Kisailijat8:06+36
8.1706Sivunen SamuPorin Yleisurheilu8:35+1:05
9.1708Tiisanoja EliasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:40+1:10

T12 : 2 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1803Lehtonen AuroraUlvila Sport Team7:37
2.1810Turunen JannaJoroisten Urheilijat7:52+14
3.1804Markén SagaIF VOM8:01+24
4.1801Henttonen MeriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8:11+33
5.1805Mattila VilmiinaNakkilan Vire8:39+1:01
6.1809Seppänen Peppi-InkeriNakkilan Vire8:52+1:14
7.1802Kallio NeelaKauhajoen Karhu9:13+1:35
8.1807Prihti OonaNakkilan Vire9:45+2:07
9.1808Prihti RoosaNakkilan Vire10:01+2:23
10.1811Viitamäki EmmiKauhajoen Karhu10:26+2:48

P12 : 2 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1901Heikkinen HerkkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat6:55
2.1913Sirén NikiRaision Kuula7:09+14
3.1909Leinonen TopiasNurmijärven Yleisurheilu7:25+30
4.1916Turpeinen TopiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:38+42
5.1904Kiukkonen LeeviKauhajoen Karhu7:40+44
6.1917Vehmas NiiloUrjalan Urheilijat7:54+59
7.1908Lehtinen JustusKauhajoen Karhu8:05+1:10
8.1903Huppunen DanielKokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil8:06+1:10
9.1912Peltonen LucaNakkilan Vire8:17+1:22
10.1907Laapas OliverNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8:18+1:22
11.1905Koivu VäinöVammalan seudun Voima8:37+1:41
12.1911Niemelä JussiKauhajoen Karhu8:43+1:47
13.1915Tenho OlliNoormarkun Nopsa8:55+1:59
14.1906Korkeavaara TopiasKauhajoen Karhu9:02+2:07

T13 : 2 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2006Hukka NooraJoensuun Kataja7:06
2.2002Hannén KatjaPorvoon Urheilijat7:08+1
3.2015Tarkiainen AinoJoroisten Urheilijat7:16+9
4.2014Snickars LeaIF Kraft7:36+30
5.2009Mattila ElliPorvoon Urheilijat7:37+31
6.2013Pentilä VilmaKauhajoen Karhu7:46+39
7.2001Haka-Risku EmmaNokian Urheilijat7:55+48
8.2104Harju FanniNakkilan Vire8:14+1:08
9.2012Nieminen EleaNakkilan Vire8:34+1:27
10.2005Honkilahti MoonaKauhajoen Karhu9:22+2:15
11.2008Korpela EeviKauhajoen Karhu9:38+2:31
12.2016Äärelä HelmiNakkilan Vire9:43+2:37
13.2010Murto VenlaNakkilan Vire9:59+2:53
14.2011Männistö OonaNakkilan Vire10:11+3:05
2003Hannén RonjaPorvoon UrheilijatKesk.

P13 : 2 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2112Ylönen VeikkoPieksämäen Veikot6:56
2.2102Koivu ToivoVammalan seudun Voima7:02+5
3.2103Koski RasmusJalasjärven Jalas7:06+9
4.2106Nyström FilipPorvoon Urheilijat7:18+21
5.2109Suopajärvi TuomasMaskun Kataja7:20+24
6.2107Rantala ArttuNakkilan Vire7:25+29
7.2111Unkuri OnniNakkilan Vire7:36+39
8.2105Naski KasperNakkilan Vire7:54+57
9.2110Turunen ElmeriKauhajoen Karhu8:20+1:23